Aschaffenburg live, $25K
Aschaffenburg | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.16 Finale |
Anna Kalinskaya | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Dalila Jakupovic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.07.16 Halbfinale |
Dalila Jakupovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arantxa Rus | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
16.07.16 Halbfinale |
Anna Kalinskaya | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna Zaja | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.16 Viertelfinale |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Trevisan | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.16 Viertelfinale |
Anna Zaja | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ankita Raina | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.16 Viertelfinale |
Dalila Jakupovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sherazad Reix | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.16 Viertelfinale |
Anna Kalinskaya | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Quirine Lemoine | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.07.16 2. Runde |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Doroteja Eric | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.07.16 2. Runde |
Sherazad Reix | 1 | 4 | 5 | |||||
Beatriz Haddad Maia Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
14.07.16 2. Runde |
Anna Zaja | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia-Jing Lu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.07.16 2. Runde |
Dalila Jakupovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manon Arcangioli | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.07.16 2. Runde |
Quirine Lemoine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polina Vinogradova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.07.16 2. Runde |
Martina Trevisan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Bouzkova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.07.16 2. Runde |
Ankita Raina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.07.16 2. Runde |
Anna Kalinskaya | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 0 | 60 | 2 | ||||||
12.07.16 1. Runde |
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Olga Ianchuk | 1 | 3 | 6 | 65 | |||||
12.07.16 1. Runde |
Polina Vinogradova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalma Galfi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.07.16 1. Runde |
Doroteja Eric | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | ||||
Olga Saez Larra Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
12.07.16 1. Runde |
Marie Bouzkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luisa Marie Huber | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.07.16 1. Runde |
Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sophia Kovalets | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
13.07.16 1. Runde |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Schaeder | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.07.16 1. Runde |
Sherazad Reix | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jule Niemeier | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.07.16 1. Runde |
Anna Zaja | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chantal Skamlova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.07.16 1. Runde |
Dalila Jakupovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
13.07.16 1. Runde |
Quirine Lemoine | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Galina Voskoboeva | 1 | 2 | 74 | 4 | |||||
13.07.16 1. Runde |
Martina Trevisan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Gerlach | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.07.16 1. Runde |
Ankita Raina | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |||||
13.07.16 1. Runde |
Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chloe Paquet | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.07.16 1. Runde |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sandra Samir | 0 | 2 | 67 | ||||||
13.07.16 1. Runde |
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Montserrat Gonzalez | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
13.07.16 1. Runde |
Anna Kalinskaya | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elyne Boeykens | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
11.07.16 Qualifikation |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandra Zaniewska | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
11.07.16 Qualifikation |
Martina Trevisan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helene Scholsen | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.07.16 Qualifikation |
Sophia Kovalets | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samantha Harris | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.07.16 Qualifikation |
Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ashley Lahey | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
11.07.16 Qualifikation |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Janna Hildebrand | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
11.07.16 Qualifikation |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Scholl | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.07.16 Qualifikation |
Katharina Gerlach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julieta Estable | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.07.16 Qualifikation |
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Aleksandra Pospelova | 0 | 63 | 62 | ||||||
11.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Mikulski | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sandra Zaniewska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dana Kremer | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Martina Trevisan | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Joana Eidukonyte Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
11.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Chiara Scholl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana-Lena Toto | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sophia Kovalets | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Julia Kimmelmann | 0 | ||||||||
11.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Siedliska | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Manon Arcangioli | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Dagmar Dudlakova Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
11.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Samantha Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Hobgarski | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Janna Hildebrand | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Ponomar | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Helene Scholsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristin Vivien Rehse | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carolin Schmidt | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Julieta Estable | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nora Niedmers | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Katharina Gerlach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lena Ruppert | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Brinkmann | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Aleksandra Pospelova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sina Haas | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
11.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ashley Lahey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgia Brescia | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Svetlana Patakhonova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lisa Brinkmann | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Schaerer | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sina Haas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Farfan | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sandra Zaniewska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Nikocevic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martina Trevisan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kateryna Riabtseva | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chiara Scholl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Filip | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sophia Kovalets | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franziska Sziedat | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dagmar Dudlakova | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Luisa Hrda | 1 | 63 | 6 | 2 | |||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julia Kimmelmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fiona Kirchenmayer | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Seifert | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Carolin Schmidt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jolina Barbara Feger | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Joana Eidukonyte | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Dilara Yurtkuran | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Natalia Siedliska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ina Kaufinger | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Zang | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Samantha Harris | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julia Thiem | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Georgia Brescia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricia Boentgen | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nora Niedmers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Svetlana Iansitova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Janna Hildebrand | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Rebeka Stolmar | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dana Kremer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Bruehwiler | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Helene Scholsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lea Romain | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Kolesnikova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julieta Estable | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jil Nora Engelmann | 1 | 1 | 73 | 1 | |||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kristin Vivien Rehse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Steffi Distelmans | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Katharina Hobgarski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Hering | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ana-Lena Toto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duda Ewa | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lisa Ponomar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonia Walser | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Katharina Gerlach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yang Lee | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julia Mikulski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasmin Ladurner | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Theresa Piontek | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lena Ruppert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcelina Marut | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aleksandra Pospelova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Natalie Proese | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ashley Lahey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Wlodarczak | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Aschaffenburg | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.07.16 Finale |
Nicola Geuer/Anna Zaja | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalila Jakupovic/Jia-Jing Lu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.07.16 Halbfinale |
Nicola Geuer/Anna Zaja | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manon Arcangioli/Chloe Paquet | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.16 Halbfinale |
Dalila Jakupovic/Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Ianchuk/Anna Kalinskaya | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.07.16 Viertelfinale |
Manon Arcangioli/Chloe Paquet | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julieta Estable/Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
11.07.16 Viertelfinale |
Nicola Geuer/Anna Zaja | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elyne Boeykens/Quirine Lemoine | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.07.16 Viertelfinale |
Dalila Jakupovic/Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Steffi Distelmans/Erika Vogelsang | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.16 Viertelfinale |
Olga Ianchuk/Anna Kalinskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgia Brescia/Daniela Farfan | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. Runde |
Manon Arcangioli/Chloe Paquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samantha Harris/Ashley Lahey | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. Runde |
Nicola Geuer/Anna Zaja | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalie Proese/Chiara Scholl | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. Runde |
Julieta Estable/Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalma Galfi/Chantal Skamlova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. Runde |
Elyne Boeykens/Quirine Lemoine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raluca Georgiana Serban/Rebeka Stolmar | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. Runde |
Steffi Distelmans/Erika Vogelsang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jil Nora Engelmann/Jasmin Ladurner | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. Runde |
Dalila Jakupovic/Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ankita Raina/Sandra Samir | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. Runde |
Georgia Brescia/Daniela Farfan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Wlodarczak/Dilara Yurtkuran | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.07.16 1. Runde |
Olga Ianchuk/Anna Kalinskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Shan/Lisa Zang | 0 | 0 | 0 |