Bucharest Open - Bucharest live, $250K, Website
Bucharest | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Elena Rybakina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricia Maria Tig | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
20.07.19 Halbfinale |
Patricia Maria Tig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Siegemund | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.07.19 Halbfinale |
Elena Rybakina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Di Giuseppe | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.07.19 Viertelfinale |
Laura Siegemund | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Irina-Camelia Begu | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
19.07.19 Viertelfinale |
Martina Di Giuseppe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Krejcikova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.07.19 Viertelfinale |
Patricia Maria Tig | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Kristyna Pliskova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.07.19 Viertelfinale |
Elena Rybakina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Hruncakova | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.19 2. Runde |
Laura Siegemund | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lara Arruabarrena | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.19 2. Runde |
Irina-Camelia Begu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaja Juvan | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.19 2. Runde |
Kristyna Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ysaline Bonaventure | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.19 2. Runde |
Viktoria Hruncakova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jaimee Fourlis | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.19 2. Runde |
Martina Di Giuseppe | 1 | 2 | 5 | |||||
Veronika Kudermetova Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.19 2. Runde |
Patricia Maria Tig | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anastasija Sevastova | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
18.07.19 2. Runde |
Barbora Krejcikova | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Aliona Bolsova Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.19 2. Runde |
Elena Rybakina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaqueline Cristian | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.19 1. Runde |
Laura Siegemund | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anhelina Kalinina | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
15.07.19 1. Runde |
Ysaline Bonaventure | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tereza Mrdeza | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
15.07.19 1. Runde |
Aliona Bolsova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varvara Flink | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.19 1. Runde |
Viktoria Hruncakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalila Jakupovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.19 1. Runde |
Elena Rybakina | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Paula Badosa Gibert | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
16.07.19 1. Runde |
Irina-Camelia Begu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Krunic | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.19 1. Runde |
Anastasija Sevastova | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Ana Bogdan | 1 | 7 | 64 | 5 | |||||
16.07.19 1. Runde |
Kristyna Pliskova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Cadantu | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.19 1. Runde |
Lara Arruabarrena | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Shilin Xu | 1 | 5 | 77 | 5 | |||||
16.07.19 1. Runde |
Patricia Maria Tig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Bondar | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.19 1. Runde |
Barbora Krejcikova | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.07.19 1. Runde |
Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arantxa Rus | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.19 1. Runde |
Jaqueline Cristian | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Sorana Cirstea | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.07.19 1. Runde |
Jaimee Fourlis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Irina Maria Bara | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
16.07.19 1. Runde |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Isabella Shinikova | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | |||||
17.07.19 1. Runde |
Martina Di Giuseppe | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Varvara Lepchenko | 1 | 6 | 1 | 63 | |||||
15.07.19 Qualifikation |
Martina Di Giuseppe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Bondar | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.19 Qualifikation |
Patricia Maria Tig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Shinikova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.19 Qualifikation |
Shilin Xu | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Cadantu | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | |||||
15.07.19 Qualifikation |
Jaimee Fourlis | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Tereza Mrdeza | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
14.07.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Martina Di Giuseppe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Seguel | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
14.07.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tereza Mrdeza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.07.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Shilin Xu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Dinu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexandra Cadantu | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Nicoleta Dascalu | 1 | 73 | 68 | 64 | |||||
15.07.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sara Errani | 1 | 3 | 74 | 3 | |||||
15.07.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Patricia Maria Tig | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marina Melnikova | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | |||||
15.07.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jaimee Fourlis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Basak Eraydin | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Bondar | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | ||||
Marie Benoit | 1 | 67 | 6 | 65 | |||||
13.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sara Errani | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |||
Tereza Martincova Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexandra Cadantu | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Irina Fetecau | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
13.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martina Di Giuseppe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Jones | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tereza Mrdeza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agnes Bukta | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marina Melnikova | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Anna Zaja Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | |||||||
13.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniela Seguel | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sofya Lansere | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
13.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Grymalska | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Basak Eraydin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louisa Chirico | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Cristina Dinu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Patricia Maria Tig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oana Georgeta Simion | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicoleta Dascalu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasmin Jebawy | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
13.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fanni Gecsek | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shilin Xu | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Naiktha Bains | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
13.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jaimee Fourlis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Lee | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Bondar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura-Ioana Paar | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 1 | 75 | 64 | 63 | |||||
Bucharest | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Viktoria Hruncakova/Kristyna Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
20.07.19 Halbfinale |
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Irina-Camelia Begu/Raluca Olaru | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
20.07.19 Halbfinale |
Viktoria Hruncakova/Kristyna Pliskova | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Aliona Bolsova/Tereza Mrdeza | 0 | ||||||||
17.07.19 Viertelfinale |
Irina-Camelia Begu/Raluca Olaru | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Irina Maria Bara/Patricia Maria Tig | 0 | ||||||||
17.07.19 Viertelfinale |
Aliona Bolsova/Tereza Mrdeza | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ana Bogdan/Isabella Shinikova | 1 | 6 | 63 | 7 | |||||
18.07.19 Viertelfinale |
Viktoria Hruncakova/Kristyna Pliskova | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Sharon Fichman/Nina Stojanovic | 1 | 6 | 63 | 6 | |||||
19.07.19 Viertelfinale |
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2 | 6 | 1 | 13 | ||||
Lara Arruabarrena/Andreea Mitu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | |||||
15.07.19 1. Runde |
Lara Arruabarrena/Andreea Mitu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Irina Fetecau | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.19 1. Runde |
Sharon Fichman/Nina Stojanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marie Benoit/Ysaline Bonaventure | 1 | 76 | 2 | 4 | |||||
16.07.19 1. Runde |
Viktoria Hruncakova/Kristyna Pliskova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Naiktha Bains/Anastasia Grymalska | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
16.07.19 1. Runde |
Aliona Bolsova/Tereza Mrdeza | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Akgul Amanmuradova/Cristina Dinu | 1 | 6 | 64 | 9 | |||||
17.07.19 1. Runde |
Irina Maria Bara/Patricia Maria Tig | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cristina Bucsa/Prarthana Thombare | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
17.07.19 1. Runde |
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Bogdan/Alexandra Cadantu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.19 1. Runde |
Irina-Camelia Begu/Raluca Olaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgia Marchetti/Laura Pigossi | 0 | 4 | 2 |