Dijon 2018 live score, live Ergebnisse

Dijon live, $15K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz France Dijon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
Finale
Katharine Fahey 2 7 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 63 4
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Katharine Fahey 2 6 6
Tiffany William 0 1 2
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 2 7
Emmanuelle Salas 1 2 6 64
20.07.18
Viertelfinale
Tiffany William 2 6 6
Tiphanie Fiquet 0 3 2
20.07.18
Viertelfinale
Emmanuelle Salas 2 6 2 6
Sandy Marti 1 3 6 2
20.07.18
Viertelfinale
Katharine Fahey 2 6 6
Olympe Lancelot 0 0 1
20.07.18
Viertelfinale
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 6
Pauline Payet 0 4 0
18.07.18
2. Runde
Sandy Marti 2 7 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 5 3
18.07.18
2. Runde
Pauline Payet 2 6 5 6
Zoe Richard 1 1 7 0
18.07.18
2. Runde
Emmanuelle Salas 2 6 6
Andrea Renee Villarreal 0 1 3
18.07.18
2. Runde
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 6
Margaux Rouvroy 0 4 2
19.07.18
2. Runde
Tiffany William 2 7 2 6
Lou Adler 1 5 6 1
19.07.18
2. Runde
Katharine Fahey 2 2 6 7
Constance Sibille 1 6 2 5
19.07.18
2. Runde
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 1 6 7
Fiona Codino 1 6 3 61
19.07.18
2. Runde
Olympe Lancelot 2 7 7
Sophia Biolay 0 62 5
16.07.18
1. Runde
Andrea Renee Villarreal 2 6 6
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 0 3 2
16.07.18
1. Runde
Emmanuelle Salas 2 5 6 7
Chantal Sauvant 1 7 1 5
16.07.18
1. Runde
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 6
Eva Marie Voracek 0 3 1
16.07.18
1. Runde
Margaux Rouvroy 2 0 6 6
Benedetta Ivaldi 1 6 1 4
17.07.18
1. Runde
Constance Sibille 2 6 6
Rania Azziz 0 3 0
17.07.18
1. Runde
Sandy Marti 2 6 6
Nadia Echeverria Alam 0 2 1
17.07.18
1. Runde
Fiona Codino 2 3 6 7
Linda Cagnazzo 1 6 2 5
17.07.18
1. Runde
Pauline Payet 2 7 6
Emeline Dartron 0 63 1
17.07.18
1. Runde
Tiffany William 2 6 4 6
Louise Lampla 1 4 6 2
17.07.18
1. Runde
Lou Adler 2 6 6
Agathe Timsit 0 2 2
17.07.18
1. Runde
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Mylene Halemai 0 1 2
17.07.18
1. Runde
Katharine Fahey 2 6 6
Yana Morderger 0 3 4
17.07.18
1. Runde
Zoe Richard 2 7 5 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 1 66 7 2
17.07.18
1. Runde
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 7 6
Flavie Brugnone 0 67 4
17.07.18
1. Runde
Olympe Lancelot 2 6 6
Jessica Crivelletto 0 4 3
17.07.18
1. Runde
Sophia Biolay 1 4
Theo Gravouil Aufgabe 0 1
15.07.18
Qualifikation
Katharine Fahey 2 6 6
Helena Jansen Figueras 0 0 0
15.07.18
Qualifikation
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 6 4 6
Maneva Rakotomalala 1 4 6 1
15.07.18
Qualifikation
Linda Cagnazzo 2 6 6
Ellie Tsimbilakis 0 2 0
15.07.18
Qualifikation
Flavie Brugnone 2 6 6
Josephine Boualem 0 1 4
16.07.18
Qualifikation
Sandy Marti 2 0 6 6
Lucie Wargnier 1 6 4 4
16.07.18
Qualifikation
Pauline Payet 2 6 4 7
Felicity Maltby 1 0 6 68
16.07.18
Qualifikation
Rania Azziz 2 6 6
Namie Francois 0 2 3
17.07.18
Qualifikation
Agathe Timsit 2 6 6
Pauline Courcoux 0 4 0
14.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sandy Marti 2 6 6
Amelia Stuart 0 2 0
14.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pauline Payet 2 2 6 6
Aubane Droguet 1 6 4 3
14.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Agathe Timsit 2 6 4 6
Chiara Lommer 1 4 6 1
14.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katharine Fahey 2 6 6
Maud Vigne 0 2 1
14.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felicity Maltby 2 1 6 6
Schena Benamar 1 6 3 1
14.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 6 6
Ioana Toanchina 0 3 1
14.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ellie Tsimbilakis 2 6 6
Britte Stennes 0 0 1
14.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pauline Courcoux 2 6 6
Doga Selen Takunyaci 0 1 1
14.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rania Azziz 2 7 6
Anna Maria Jovanovic 0 66 2
14.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maneva Rakotomalala 2 6 6
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams 0 3 0
14.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Helena Jansen Figueras 2 6 6 6
Myriam Gheziel 1 74 3 3
14.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Namie Francois 2 0 6 6
Zoi Meers 1 6 3 2
14.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Linda Cagnazzo 2 6 4 6
Kamilla Kokeladze 1 3 6 4
14.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Flavie Brugnone 2 6 6
Anna Gabriella Fischer Marcondes Ferraz 0 0 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz France Dijon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.18
Finale
Emeline Dartron/Mylene Halemai 2 3 7 10
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Yana Morderger 1 6 61 5
16.07.18
Halbfinale
Emeline Dartron/Mylene Halemai 2 6 6
Nadia Echeverria Alam/Andrea Renee Villarreal 0 3 4
16.07.18
Halbfinale
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Yana Morderger 2 6 4 15
Pauline Payet/Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 1 1 6 13
16.07.18
Viertelfinale
Pauline Payet/Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 7
Maneva Rakotomalala/Zoe Richard 0 1 60
16.07.18
Viertelfinale
Emeline Dartron/Mylene Halemai 2 6 6
Helena Jansen Figueras/Tiffany William 0 1 2
16.07.18
Viertelfinale
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Yana Morderger 2 3 7 10
Katharine Fahey/Chiara Lommer 1 6 5 7
16.07.18
Viertelfinale
Nadia Echeverria Alam/Andrea Renee Villarreal 2 5 7 10
Anna Maria Jovanovic/Constance Sibille 1 7 5 4
16.07.18
1. Runde
Anna Maria Jovanovic/Constance Sibille 2 6 6
Sophia Biolay/Margaux Rouvroy 0 2 0
16.07.18
1. Runde
Katharine Fahey/Chiara Lommer 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova/Eva Marie Voracek 0 4 2
16.07.18
1. Runde
Maneva Rakotomalala/Zoe Richard 2 6 6 10
Benedetta Ivaldi/Laetitia Pulchartova 1 75 4 6
16.07.18
1. Runde
Pauline Payet/Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6
Felicity Maltby/Amelia Stuart 0 1 3
16.07.18
1. Runde
Emeline Dartron/Mylene Halemai 2 6 6
Pauline Courcoux/Tiphanie Fiquet 0 4 1
<