Moscow 2017 live score, live Ergebnisse
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
WTA: Wimbledon (juniors)
WTA: London
WTA: Budapest
WTA: Contrexeville
WTA: Moscow
WTA: Naiman
WTA: Torino
WTA: Versmold
WTA: Winnipeg
WTA: Amstelveen
WTA: Campos Do Jordao
WTA: Cantanhede
WTA: Hua Hin
WTA: Knokke
WTA: Prokuplje
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
WTA: Telavi
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
Moscow live, $25K
Moscow
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.17
Finale
Olga Ianchuk
2
4
6
7
H2H
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
1
6
0
6
5
14.07.17
Halbfinale
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
2
7
6
H2H
Olga Puchkova
0
6
0
2
14.07.17
Halbfinale
Olga Ianchuk
2
4
6
6
H2H
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
1
6
3
0
13.07.17
Viertelfinale
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Pivovarova
0
5
3
13.07.17
Viertelfinale
Olga Puchkova
2
7
1
6
H2H
Alexandra Panova
1
5
6
2
13.07.17
Viertelfinale
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
1
6
4
H2H
Anastasia Frolova
Aufgabe
0
2
1
13.07.17
Viertelfinale
Olga Ianchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Strakhova
0
2
1
12.07.17
2. Runde
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
1
6
3
H2H
Vlada Koval
Aufgabe
0
3
0
12.07.17
2. Runde
Olga Puchkova
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Kulik
0
0
2
12.07.17
2. Runde
Alexandra Panova
2
6
7
H2H
Valeriya Yushchenko
0
4
6
4
12.07.17
2. Runde
Anastasia Pivovarova
2
5
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina
1
7
1
4
12.07.17
2. Runde
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Kruzhkova
0
2
3
12.07.17
2. Runde
Olga Ianchuk
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Morgina
0
4
5
12.07.17
2. Runde
Anastasia Frolova
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova
0
5
0
12.07.17
2. Runde
Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Marfutina
0
3
2
11.07.17
1. Runde
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
2
6
6
H2H
Alena Tarasova
0
0
2
11.07.17
1. Runde
Olga Puchkova
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Semenova
0
1
2
11.07.17
1. Runde
Alexandra Panova
2
3
6
7
H2H
Valeriya Pogrebnyak
1
6
1
5
11.07.17
1. Runde
Anastasia Pivovarova
2
6
6
H2H
Akgul Amanmuradova
0
4
3
11.07.17
1. Runde
Anna Morgina
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Lazareva
0
2
1
11.07.17
1. Runde
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Lyuksheva
0
1
3
11.07.17
1. Runde
Ekaterina Yashina
2
6
7
H2H
Yana Sizikova
0
4
5
11.07.17
1. Runde
Olga Ianchuk
2
7
6
H2H
Alina Silich
0
6
3
2
11.07.17
1. Runde
Anastasia Frolova
2
6
7
H2H
Dea Herdzelas
0
3
5
11.07.17
1. Runde
Valeriya Strakhova
2
5
6
7
H2H
Natalija Stevanovic
1
7
1
5
11.07.17
1. Runde
Maria Marfutina
2
6
6
H2H
Ilona Kremen
0
3
4
11.07.17
1. Runde
Anastasia Gasanova
2
6
6
H2H
Vlada Ekshibarova
0
4
2
11.07.17
1. Runde
Valeriya Yushchenko
2
3
6
7
H2H
Elizaveta Volodko
1
6
2
6
4
11.07.17
1. Runde
Daria Kruzhkova
1
4
6
3
H2H
Alexandra Perper
Aufgabe
0
6
3
0
11.07.17
1. Runde
Vlada Koval
2
6
6
H2H
Natela Dzalamidze
0
1
2
11.07.17
1. Runde
Aleksandra Kulik
2
6
6
H2H
Deniz Khazaniuk
0
4
3
10.07.17
Qualifikation
Olga Puchkova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Polina Golubovskaya
1
2
6
2
10.07.17
Qualifikation
Ekaterina Yashina
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Ukolova
0
4
5
10.07.17
Qualifikation
Natalija Stevanovic
2
6
7
H2H
Iryna Shymanovich
0
2
6
2
10.07.17
Qualifikation
Ilona Kremen
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Laskutova
0
4
1
10.07.17
Qualifikation
Polina Lyuksheva
2
7
3
6
H2H
Varvara Kuznetsova
1
5
6
2
10.07.17
Qualifikation
Valeriya Yushchenko
2
6
3
6
H2H
Valeriya Zeleva
1
2
6
4
10.07.17
Qualifikation
Vlada Koval
2
7
4
7
H2H
Diana Demidova
1
6
5
6
6
7
10.07.17
Qualifikation
Aleksandra Kulik
2
6
6
H2H
Nonna Kurginyan
0
1
2
10.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Puchkova
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Vaynberg
0
4
2
10.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Yashina
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Kuznetsova
0
0
0
10.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natalija Stevanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Lizaveta Hancharova
0
3
0
10.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ilona Kremen
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Sorokolet
0
4
0
10.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Varvara Kuznetsova
2
6
6
H2H
Anjelika Vlasenkova
0
3
2
10.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Polina Lyuksheva
2
6
2
6
H2H
Valeriya Urzhumova
1
4
6
2
10.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
6
H2H
Hanna Sokal
0
4
2
10.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ksenia Laskutova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Tselykovskaya
0
3
0
10.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nonna Kurginyan
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Stashenkova
0
4
1
10.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Demidova
2
6
6
H2H
Yulia Kulikova
0
1
2
10.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Polina Golubovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Bulatova
0
0
3
10.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valeriya Yushchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Korotina
0
0
0
10.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valeriya Zeleva
2
6
6
H2H
Liubov Demidova
0
1
2
10.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Ukolova
2
6
6
H2H
Alija Merdeeva
0
2
1
10.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vlada Koval
2
4
6
6
H2H
Viktoriia Kalinina
1
6
2
2
10.07.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandra Kulik
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ulyana Ayzatulina
1
1
6
1
Moscow
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
10.07.17
Finale
Akgul Amanmuradova/Valentyna Ivakhnenko
2
6
6
H2H
Ilona Kremen/Iryna Shymanovich
0
4
2
10.07.17
Halbfinale
Akgul Amanmuradova/Valentyna Ivakhnenko
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Afanasyeva (2000)/Anna Tselykovskaya
0
4
0
10.07.17
Halbfinale
Ilona Kremen/Iryna Shymanovich
2
5
6
10
H2H
Anna Morgina/Ekaterina Yashina
1
7
2
8
10.07.17
Viertelfinale
Anna Morgina/Ekaterina Yashina
2
6
6
H2H
Anjelika Vlasenkova/Elizaveta Volodko
0
3
1
10.07.17
Viertelfinale
Akgul Amanmuradova/Valentyna Ivakhnenko
1
w/o
H2H
Ulyana Ayzatulina/Ksenia Laskutova
0
10.07.17
Viertelfinale
Ilona Kremen/Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
6
H2H
Deniz Khazaniuk/Alena Tarasova
0
2
3
10.07.17
Viertelfinale
Daria Afanasyeva (2000)/Anna Tselykovskaya
2
0
6
10
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova/Maria Marfutina
1
6
3
7
10.07.17
1. Runde
Anna Morgina/Ekaterina Yashina
2
3
6
10
H2H
Valeriya Pogrebnyak/Yana Sizikova
1
6
4
8
10.07.17
1. Runde
Akgul Amanmuradova/Valentyna Ivakhnenko
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Pivovarova/Valeriya Strakhova
0
4
2
10.07.17
1. Runde
Ilona Kremen/Iryna Shymanovich
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova/Daria Kruzhkova
0
6
3
2
10.07.17
1. Runde
Deniz Khazaniuk/Alena Tarasova
1
w/o
H2H
Vlada Ekshibarova/Alexandra Perper
0
10.07.17
1. Runde
Anjelika Vlasenkova/Elizaveta Volodko
2
6
4
10
H2H
Lizaveta Hancharova/Nonna Kurginyan
1
2
6
6
10.07.17
1. Runde
Daria Afanasyeva (2000)/Anna Tselykovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Semenova/Sofia Vaynberg
0
3
1
10.07.17
1. Runde
Anastasia Gasanova/Maria Marfutina
2
6
4
10
H2H
Kseniia Bekker/Alina Silich
1
3
6
8
10.07.17
1. Runde
Ulyana Ayzatulina/Ksenia Laskutova
2
6
6
H2H
Natalija Stevanovic/Yulia Kulikova
0
4
2
<