Parnu 2018 live score, live Ergebnisse
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
WTA: Bucharest
WTA: Gstaad
WTA: Astana
WTA: Berkeley
WTA: Darmstadt
WTA: Figueira Da Foz
WTA: Gatineau
WTA: Imola
WTA: Nonthaburi
WTA: Olomouc
WTA: Baja
WTA: Brussels
WTA: Dijon
WTA: Don Benito
WTA: Jakarta
WTA: Parnu
WTA: Vienna
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
Parnu live, $15K
Parnu
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
Finale
Daniela Vismane
2
4
6
6
H2H
Angelina Zhuravleva
1
6
4
2
20.07.18
Halbfinale
Angelina Zhuravleva
2
7
6
H2H
Ksenia Tarasova
0
6
7
2
20.07.18
Halbfinale
Daniela Vismane
2
6
6
H2H
Merel Hoedt
0
1
1
19.07.18
Viertelfinale
Angelina Zhuravleva
2
6
3
6
H2H
Elena Malygina
1
4
6
2
19.07.18
Viertelfinale
Daniela Vismane
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva
0
1
4
19.07.18
Viertelfinale
Merel Hoedt
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Zotova
0
3
2
19.07.18
Viertelfinale
Ksenia Tarasova
2
7
6
H2H
Margarita Ignatjeva
0
6
5
0
18.07.18
2. Runde
Sofia Dmitrieva
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ureke
0
4
2
18.07.18
2. Runde
Angelina Zhuravleva
2
7
6
H2H
Elina Vikhryanova
0
5
0
18.07.18
2. Runde
Maria Zotova
2
6
7
H2H
Alesya Yakubovich
0
4
5
18.07.18
2. Runde
Daniela Vismane
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ozerova
0
0
3
18.07.18
2. Runde
Merel Hoedt
2
6
7
H2H
Elina Nepliy
0
4
6
4
18.07.18
2. Runde
Elena Malygina
2
6
6
H2H
Mariella Minetti
0
2
2
18.07.18
2. Runde
Ksenia Tarasova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Svetlana Iansitova
1
3
6
2
18.07.18
2. Runde
Margarita Ignatjeva
2
6
6
H2H
Saara Orav
0
2
3
17.07.18
1. Runde
Sofia Dmitrieva
2
6
6
H2H
Deniza Marcinkevica
0
1
4
17.07.18
1. Runde
Elina Nepliy
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
1
4
7
1
1
17.07.18
1. Runde
Elina Vikhryanova
2
6
6
H2H
Adelina Baravi
0
1
1
17.07.18
1. Runde
Angelina Zhuravleva
2
6
6
H2H
Liisa Vehvilainen
0
2
4
17.07.18
1. Runde
Maria Zotova
1
6
1
4
H2H
Alise Cernecka
Aufgabe
0
4
6
3
17.07.18
1. Runde
Anna Ozerova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ina Kaufinger
1
3
6
1
17.07.18
1. Runde
Svetlana Iansitova
2
6
6
H2H
Rushri Wijesundera
0
2
3
17.07.18
1. Runde
Mariella Minetti
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Toma
0
1
5
17.07.18
1. Runde
Daniela Vismane
2
6
6
H2H
Katriin Saar
0
2
0
17.07.18
1. Runde
Merel Hoedt
2
6
6
H2H
Sofiya Chekhlystova
0
2
3
17.07.18
1. Runde
Elena Malygina
2
7
6
H2H
Alice Gillan
0
5
4
17.07.18
1. Runde
Alesya Yakubovich
2
6
6
H2H
Hanna Sokal
0
3
2
17.07.18
1. Runde
Saara Orav
2
5
7
6
H2H
Andreia Beberechi
1
7
6
4
2
17.07.18
1. Runde
Anna Ureke
2
6
6
H2H
Helena Narmont
0
3
2
17.07.18
1. Runde
Ksenia Tarasova
2
6
1
6
H2H
Stefanija Polischuk
1
4
6
1
17.07.18
1. Runde
Margarita Ignatjeva
2
6
5
6
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina
1
3
7
4
16.07.18
Qualifikation
Andreia Beberechi
2
6
6
H2H
Jekaterina Sagejeva
0
4
1
16.07.18
Qualifikation
Anna Ozerova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Mikhaylova
0
3
1
16.07.18
Qualifikation
Maria Toma
2
6
6
H2H
Joanna Kondratowicz
0
3
0
16.07.18
Qualifikation
Liisa Vehvilainen
2
6
6
H2H
Viva Laas
0
3
0
16.07.18
Qualifikation
Margarita Ignatjeva
2
7
6
H2H
Kseniya Yersh
0
6
4
2
17.07.18
Qualifikation
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
2
6
7
H2H
Ksenia Kolesnikova
0
2
5
17.07.18
Qualifikation
Alesya Yakubovich
2
6
6
H2H
Susanne Celik
0
4
4
17.07.18
Qualifikation
Stefanija Polischuk
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Uberoi
0
1
2
15.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Susanne Celik
2
6
6
H2H
Gendra Raag
0
0
2
15.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ksenia Kolesnikova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Kostromitina
0
0
2
15.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Uberoi
2
6
6
H2H
Dasha Borodatova
0
2
2
15.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andreia Beberechi
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Marija Bukina
0
3
1
15.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Ozerova
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Wuarin
0
1
3
15.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Mikhaylova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Viktoria Kleer Kliimand
1
3
6
4
15.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joanna Kondratowicz
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Fernanda Morales
0
1
3
15.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Toma
2
6
6
H2H
Vilena Petrova
0
4
1
15.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
2
6
6
H2H
Patricia Boentgen
0
4
1
15.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alesya Yakubovich
1
5
1
H2H
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya
Aufgabe
0
7
0
15.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liisa Vehvilainen
2
6
1
7
H2H
Sabine Rutlauka
1
2
6
6
3
15.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kseniya Yersh
2
6
4
7
H2H
Anastasia Veselova
1
3
6
5
15.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viva Laas
2
6
6
H2H
Anet Angelika Koskel
0
2
4
15.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Margarita Ignatjeva
2
6
3
6
H2H
Aimee Tarun
1
3
6
4
15.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jekaterina Sagejeva
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Petrova
0
4
3
15.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefanija Polischuk
1
6
3
H2H
Lauren Elisabeth Lind
Aufgabe
0
0
0
Parnu
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
16.07.18
Finale
Saara Orav/Katriin Saar
2
6
6
H2H
Adelina Baravi/Elina Vikhryanova
0
4
2
16.07.18
Halbfinale
Saara Orav/Katriin Saar
2
2
7
10
H2H
Anna Ureke/Daniela Vismane
1
6
6
6
8
16.07.18
Halbfinale
Adelina Baravi/Elina Vikhryanova
2
6
7
H2H
Ina Kaufinger/Aimee Tarun
0
4
5
16.07.18
Viertelfinale
Saara Orav/Katriin Saar
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Ignatjeva/Stefanija Polischuk
0
0
1
16.07.18
Viertelfinale
Adelina Baravi/Elina Vikhryanova
2
6
1
10
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva/Elina Nepliy
1
4
6
6
16.07.18
Viertelfinale
Anna Ureke/Daniela Vismane
2
6
1
10
H2H
Hanna Sokal/Kseniya Yersh
1
4
6
4
16.07.18
Viertelfinale
Ina Kaufinger/Aimee Tarun
2
6
7
H2H
Sofiya Chekhlystova/Ksenia Tarasova
0
2
5
16.07.18
1. Runde
Saara Orav/Katriin Saar
2
6
6
H2H
Maileen Nuudi/Angelina Zhuravleva
0
2
3
16.07.18
1. Runde
Adelina Baravi/Elina Vikhryanova
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Uberoi/Rushri Wijesundera
0
1
2
16.07.18
1. Runde
Margarita Ignatjeva/Stefanija Polischuk
2
3
6
10
H2H
Merel Hoedt/Maria Zotova
1
6
1
8
16.07.18
1. Runde
Anna Ureke/Daniela Vismane
2
5
6
10
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina
1
7
3
4
16.07.18
1. Runde
Hanna Sokal/Kseniya Yersh
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Kolesnikova/Maria Mikhaylova
0
4
0
16.07.18
1. Runde
Sofiya Chekhlystova/Ksenia Tarasova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Svetlana Iansitova/Anastasia Veselova
1
6
3
5
16.07.18
1. Runde
Ina Kaufinger/Aimee Tarun
2
6
6
H2H
Anet Angelika Koskel/Helena Narmont
0
4
2
16.07.18
1. Runde
Sofia Dmitrieva/Elina Nepliy
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Kuznetsova/Liisa Vehvilainen
0
4
1
<