Prague live, $80K
Prague | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.07.18 Finale |
Richel Hogenkamp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Di Giuseppe | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.07.18 Halbfinale |
Martina Di Giuseppe | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Iga Swiatek | 1 | 6 | 0 | 63 | |||||
28.07.18 Halbfinale |
Richel Hogenkamp | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Korpatsch | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
27.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Martina Di Giuseppe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Stewart | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Richel Hogenkamp | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elitsa Kostova | 1 | 65 | 75 | 2 | |||||
27.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Tamara Korpatsch | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Karolina Muchova | 0 | ||||||||
27.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Iga Swiatek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mona Barthel | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.07.18 2. Runde |
Elitsa Kostova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucrezia Stefanini | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.07.18 2. Runde |
Martina Di Giuseppe | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Grymalska | 1 | 63 | 76 | 4 | |||||
26.07.18 2. Runde |
Mona Barthel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Stojanovic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.07.18 2. Runde |
Richel Hogenkamp | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tena Lukas | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
26.07.18 2. Runde |
Tamara Korpatsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Mrdeza | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.07.18 2. Runde |
Katerina Stewart | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alexandra Cadantu | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
26.07.18 2. Runde |
Karolina Muchova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Krejcikova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
26.07.18 2. Runde |
Iga Swiatek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasmine Paolini | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.18 1. Runde |
Alexandra Cadantu | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Bibiane Schoofs | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.07.18 1. Runde |
Anastasia Grymalska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Smitkova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.18 1. Runde |
Mona Barthel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Stefkova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.18 1. Runde |
Richel Hogenkamp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amandine Hesse | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.18 1. Runde |
Jasmine Paolini | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 1 | 72 | 2 | 2 | |||||
24.07.18 1. Runde |
Iga Swiatek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
25.07.18 1. Runde |
Elitsa Kostova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Katarina Zavatska | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
25.07.18 1. Runde |
Martina Di Giuseppe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Detiuc | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.18 1. Runde |
Tereza Mrdeza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miriam Kolodziejova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
25.07.18 1. Runde |
Barbora Krejcikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Zaja | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
25.07.18 1. Runde |
Tena Lukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kimberley Zimmermann | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.07.18 1. Runde |
Tamara Korpatsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesika Maleckova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.07.18 1. Runde |
Nina Stojanovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cornelia Lister | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.18 1. Runde |
Katerina Stewart | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Lucie Hradecka | 1 | 7 | 64 | 3 | |||||
25.07.18 1. Runde |
Karolina Muchova | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Michaela Honcova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
25.07.18 1. Runde |
Lucrezia Stefanini | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Daniela Seguel | 1 | 6 | 4 | 611 | |||||
24.07.18 Qualifikation |
Tena Lukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Pribylova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.18 Qualifikation |
Lucrezia Stefanini | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Pia Konig | 1 | 6 | 62 | 0 | |||||
25.07.18 Qualifikation |
An-Sophie Mestach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Pradova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.07.18 Qualifikation |
Cornelia Lister | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Detiuc | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
An-Sophie Mestach | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Victoria Muntean | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
23.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Pia Konig | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Pribylova | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
23.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tena Lukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Vankova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Pribylova | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Maria Marfutina | 1 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||||
23.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lucrezia Stefanini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varvara Gracheva | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Anastasia Detiuc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Klasen | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Martina Pradova | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yuliya Lysa | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
24.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Cornelia Lister | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johana Markova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Katerina Vankova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Csilla Argyelan | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
An-Sophie Mestach | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tayisiya Morderger | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pia Konig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rebecca Sramkova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Klasen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Svatikova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuliya Lysa | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vendula Zovincova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Cornelia Lister | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Milenkovic | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Victoria Muntean | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zdena Safarova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tena Lukas | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yana Morderger | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anastasia Pribylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radka Buzkova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Pribylova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Magdalena Pantuckova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maria Marfutina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Filip | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lucrezia Stefanini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Kruzhkova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anastasia Detiuc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denisa Pospisilova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jessie Aney | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Johana Markova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Petra Krejsova Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
Prague | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.07.18 Finale |
Cornelia Lister/Nina Stojanovic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Bibiane Schoofs/Kimberley Zimmermann | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
23.07.18 Halbfinale |
Cornelia Lister/Nina Stojanovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martina Di Giuseppe/Anastasia Grymalska | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
23.07.18 Halbfinale |
Bibiane Schoofs/Kimberley Zimmermann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Detiuc/Miriam Kolodziejova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Martina Di Giuseppe/Anastasia Grymalska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michaela Honcova/Tereza Mrdeza | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Cornelia Lister/Nina Stojanovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Muchova/Barbora Stefkova | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
23.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Anastasia Detiuc/Miriam Kolodziejova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ulrikke Eikeri/Ana Sofia Sanchez | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
23.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Bibiane Schoofs/Kimberley Zimmermann | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Petra Krejsova/Jesika Maleckova | 1 | 65 | 6 | 5 | |||||
23.07.18 1. Runde |
Petra Krejsova/Jesika Maleckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Cadantu/Elitsa Kostova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.07.18 1. Runde |
Ulrikke Eikeri/Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Klasen/Pia Konig | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
23.07.18 1. Runde |
Karolina Muchova/Barbora Stefkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radka Buzkova/Aneta Laboutkova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.07.18 1. Runde |
Martina Di Giuseppe/Anastasia Grymalska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalie Suk/Katerina Vankova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.07.18 1. Runde |
Cornelia Lister/Nina Stojanovic | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
An-Sophie Mestach/Katerina Stewart | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
23.07.18 1. Runde |
Anastasia Detiuc/Miriam Kolodziejova | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Lucie Hradecka/Michaella Krajicek | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | |||||
23.07.18 1. Runde |
Michaela Honcova/Tereza Mrdeza | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Johana Markova/Magdalena Pantuckova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
23.07.18 1. Runde |
Bibiane Schoofs/Kimberley Zimmermann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova | 0 | 1 | 3 |