Seville 2018 live score, live Ergebnisse

Seville live, $25K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Seville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
Finale
Anna Bondar 2 6 5 6
Basak Eraydin 1 2 7 2
19.10.18
Halbfinale
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Jade Suvrijn 0 0 1
19.10.18
Halbfinale
Anna Bondar 2 7 5 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 1 5 7 2
19.10.18
Viertelfinale
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 4 6 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 6 1 1
19.10.18
Viertelfinale
Basak Eraydin 2 7 6
Paula Ormaechea 0 65 4
19.10.18
Viertelfinale
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 2 6
Daria Mishina 1 3 6 2
19.10.18
Viertelfinale
Anna Bondar 2 3 6 6
Andrea Gamiz 1 6 1 2
16.10.18
2. Runde
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Andreea Rosca 0 2 2
17.10.18
2. Runde
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 5 6
Anastasiya Komardina 1 1 7 4
17.10.18
2. Runde
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 2 7
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 1 3 6 62
17.10.18
2. Runde
Daria Mishina 2 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 1 6 4 3
17.10.18
2. Runde
Basak Eraydin 1 6
Irina Fetecau Aufgabe 0 0
17.10.18
2. Runde
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 2 4
17.10.18
2. Runde
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 1 6
Olga Saez Larra 1 3 6 3
17.10.18
2. Runde
Anna Bondar 2 6 7
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 4 5
16.10.18
1. Runde
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 4 3
16.10.18
1. Runde
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 4 2
16.10.18
1. Runde
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Renata Zarazua 0 1 1
16.10.18
1. Runde
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 1 0
16.10.18
1. Runde
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Paula Arias Manjon 0 2 3
16.10.18
1. Runde
Basak Eraydin 2 7 6
Gaia Sanesi 0 61 3
16.10.18
1. Runde
Jade Suvrijn 2 5 6 7
Rebeka Masarova 1 7 3 5
16.10.18
1. Runde
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Maria Jose Luque Moreno 0 1 1
16.10.18
1. Runde
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 0 1 3
16.10.18
1. Runde
Marie Benoit 2 7 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 64 1
16.10.18
1. Runde
Julia Grabher 2 6 6 6
Panna Udvardy 1 0 75 3
16.10.18
1. Runde
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Carlota Molina Megias 0 2 2
16.10.18
1. Runde
Irina Fetecau 2 6 5 6
Andreea Mitu 1 3 7 3
16.10.18
1. Runde
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Estrella Cabeza-Candela 0 2 3
16.10.18
1. Runde
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Alize Lim 0 4 2
16.10.18
1. Runde
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 4 0
14.10.18
Qualifikation
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Helene Pellicano 0 2 4
14.10.18
Qualifikation
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 4 2
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Caroline Werner 0 3 2
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Gabriela Horackova 2 6 6 6
Romy Koelzer 1 2 75 3
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Aleksandrina Naydenova 0 2 3
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 2 7
Pia Cuk 1 2 6 65
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 7 7
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 61 5
15.10.18
Qualifikation
Panna Udvardy 2 6 2 6
Lara Salden 1 4 6 2
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andreea Mitu 2 7 6
Alicia Herrero Linana 0 5 3
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 0 2 3
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Anais Peralta Criado 0 0 2
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Horackova 2 6 6
Alicia Alegre 0 1 1
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jade Suvrijn 2 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 1 6 2 0
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Luniuska Delgado 0 1 2
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Romy Koelzer 2 7 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 5 2
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 2 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 1 1 6 3
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pia Cuk 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 0 4 1
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Mireia Polo 0 2 0
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Elena Rodriguez Pajares 0 3 1
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 1 4
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Julia Payola 0 2 2
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Marie Temin 0 2 3
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Ana Giraldi Requena 0 2 4
14.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Helene Pellicano 2 6 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 0 1 2
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Margarita Lazareva 2 6 6
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 0 3 4
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Temin 2 3 7 6
Noelia Zeballos 1 6 69 0
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mireia Polo 2 6 6
Sandra Cozar Ropero 0 3 0
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alicia Herrero Linana 2 6 6
Anastasia Kouchnareva 0 1 0
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Aino Alkio 0 0 1
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Payola 2 6 6
Stella Wiesemann 0 2 1
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 2 2
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 7
Helena Sophie Engels 0 0 61
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 6
Emma Sanchez 0 0 0
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 3 4
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Ines Benito 0 0 1
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alicia Alegre 2 6 6
Raja Szyszkowitz 0 2 2
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Helene Pellicano 2 3 6 6
Veronika Erjavec 1 6 1 4
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Rodriguez Pajares 2 6 7
Ghizlane El Amrani Tchaha 0 2 5
14.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luniuska Delgado 2 6 6
Ana Conde Vendrell 0 2 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Seville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
Finale
Andrea Gamiz/Paula Ormaechea 2 7 7
Basak Eraydin/Anastasiya Komardina 0 5 65
15.10.18
Halbfinale
Andrea Gamiz/Paula Ormaechea 2 3 6 10
Andreea Rosca/Renata Zarazua 1 6 4 3
15.10.18
Halbfinale
Basak Eraydin/Anastasiya Komardina 2 7 6
Anna Bondar/Panna Udvardy 0 5 1
15.10.18
Viertelfinale
Andrea Gamiz/Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Maria Jose Luque Moreno/Julia Payola 0 2 0
15.10.18
Viertelfinale
Basak Eraydin/Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 4 4
15.10.18
Viertelfinale
Anna Bondar/Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Eva Guerrero Alvarez/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 4 2
15.10.18
Viertelfinale
Andreea Rosca/Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Luniuska Delgado/Margarita Lazareva 0 2 1
15.10.18
1. Runde
Andrea Gamiz/Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Anais Peralta Criado/Elena Rodriguez Pajares 0 1 1
15.10.18
1. Runde
Basak Eraydin/Anastasiya Komardina 2 3 6 10
Alize Lim/Andreea Mitu 1 6 1 4
15.10.18
1. Runde
Eva Guerrero Alvarez/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 7 6
Aleksandrina Naydenova/Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 5 3
15.10.18
1. Runde
Anna Bondar/Panna Udvardy 2 6 4 10
Estrella Cabeza-Candela/Angela Fita Boluda 1 2 6 8
15.10.18
1. Runde
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Alba Carrillo Marin/Noelia Zeballos 0 3 0
15.10.18
1. Runde
Andreea Rosca/Renata Zarazua 2 6 7
Marina Bassols Ribera/Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 2 5
15.10.18
1. Runde
Luniuska Delgado/Margarita Lazareva 2 6 1 10
Paula Arias Manjon/Carlota Molina Megias 1 4 6 8
15.10.18
1. Runde
Maria Jose Luque Moreno/Julia Payola 2 6 7
Ghizlane El Amrani Tchaha/Ekaterina Shalimova 0 2 64
<