Shymkent 2018 live score, live Ergebnisse
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
WTA: Bogota
WTA: Lugano
WTA: Indian Harbour Beach
WTA: Istanbul
WTA: Obidos
WTA: Osaka
WTA: Pelham
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Tunis
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
WTA: Shymkent
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
Shymkent live, $15K
Shymkent
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
14.04.18
Finale
Varvara Flink
2
6
2
6
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova
1
0
6
0
13.04.18
Halbfinale
Varvara Flink
2
6
6
H2H
Nigina Abduraimova
0
2
2
13.04.18
Halbfinale
Gozal Ainitdinova
2
6
7
H2H
Yexin Ma
0
3
5
12.04.18
Viertelfinale
Nigina Abduraimova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kubareva
0
4
3
12.04.18
Viertelfinale
Varvara Flink
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
0
1
1
12.04.18
Viertelfinale
Gozal Ainitdinova
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Morvayova
0
0
1
12.04.18
Viertelfinale
Yexin Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Dariya Detkovskaya
0
4
1
11.04.18
2. Runde
Nigina Abduraimova
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Lazareva
0
3
1
11.04.18
2. Runde
Varvara Flink
2
6
6
H2H
Pranjala Yadlapalli
0
2
2
11.04.18
2. Runde
Gozal Ainitdinova
2
6
2
7
H2H
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
1
2
6
5
11.04.18
2. Runde
Yexin Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Komola Umarova
0
2
4
11.04.18
2. Runde
Dariya Detkovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalia Stamat
0
4
4
11.04.18
2. Runde
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
1
7
6
H2H
Valeriya Urzhumova
1
6
6
5
2
11.04.18
2. Runde
Viktoria Morvayova
2
6
3
7
H2H
Daria Nazarkina
1
4
6
6
5
11.04.18
2. Runde
Anna Kubareva
2
3
6
6
H2H
Daria Lodikova
1
6
3
2
09.04.18
1. Runde
Nigina Abduraimova
1
3
7
5
H2H
Alexandra Grinchishina
Aufgabe
0
6
5
1
09.04.18
1. Runde
Daria Lodikova
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina
0
4
2
09.04.18
1. Runde
Komola Umarova
2
6
6
H2H
Yelizaveta Karlova
0
4
3
10.04.18
1. Runde
Margarita Lazareva
2
4
6
6
H2H
Yasmina Karimjanova
1
6
4
4
10.04.18
1. Runde
Varvara Flink
2
6
6
H2H
Sadafmoh Tolibova
0
1
4
10.04.18
1. Runde
Gozal Ainitdinova
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Cechova
0
2
2
10.04.18
1. Runde
Valeriya Urzhumova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Iakovleva
0
0
0
10.04.18
1. Runde
Pranjala Yadlapalli
2
6
6
H2H
Sevil Yuldasheva
0
0
0
10.04.18
1. Runde
Yexin Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Siskova
0
2
3
10.04.18
1. Runde
Dariya Detkovskaya
1
4
6
1
H2H
Daria Kruzhkova
Aufgabe
0
6
1
0
10.04.18
1. Runde
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
5
6
7
H2H
Gabriela Horackova
1
7
0
6
2
10.04.18
1. Runde
Daria Nazarkina
2
7
5
6
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva
1
6
2
7
4
10.04.18
1. Runde
Viktoria Morvayova
2
6
6
H2H
Albina Khabibulina
0
3
2
10.04.18
1. Runde
Anna Kubareva
2
6
6
H2H
Noel Saidenova
0
2
1
10.04.18
1. Runde
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
2
7
6
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko
0
6
2
4
10.04.18
1. Runde
Vitalia Stamat
2
6
7
H2H
Vlada Zvereva
0
2
6
7
08.04.18
Qualifikation
Karolina Cechova
2
7
6
6
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva
1
6
5
7
3
0
08.04.18
Qualifikation
Anna Iakovleva
2
6
6
H2H
Milana Maslenkova
0
3
1
08.04.18
Qualifikation
Viktoria Morvayova
2
7
4
7
H2H
Hanna Sokal
1
5
6
5
08.04.18
Qualifikation
Anna Siskova
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriia Kalinina
0
3
1
08.04.18
Qualifikation
Yasmina Karimjanova
2
6
6
H2H
Blanca Puig Caballero
0
3
2
08.04.18
Qualifikation
Sevil Yuldasheva
1
7
2
H2H
Olesya Kim
Aufgabe
0
5
1
08.04.18
Qualifikation
Vlada Zvereva
2
7
6
H2H
Narine Sargsyan
0
5
3
08.04.18
Qualifikation
Noel Saidenova
2
6
2
6
H2H
Natalia Belova
1
3
6
2
08.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karolina Cechova
2
7
6
H2H
Olesya Nesterovich
0
6
5
2
08.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Dmitrieva
2
6
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Zakharova
1
3
7
4
1
08.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Iakovleva
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
0
5
2
08.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natalia Belova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nonna Kurginyan
1
6
2
2
08.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Blanca Puig Caballero
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Sharonova
0
4
1
08.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hanna Sokal
2
7
6
H2H
Polina Goloputova
0
5
1
08.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoriia Kalinina
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Zubkova
0
0
0
08.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoria Morvayova
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Manilova
0
6
6
0
08.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Siskova
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Sokhetskaya
0
1
1
08.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yasmina Karimjanova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Solnyshkina
0
2
0
08.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sevil Yuldasheva
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Pogrebnyak
0
2
2
08.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milana Maslenkova
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Shevchenko
0
1
1
08.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vlada Zvereva
2
6
6
H2H
Kyra Shroff
0
2
3
08.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olesya Kim
2
6
6
H2H
Elina Sharipova
0
3
1
08.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Narine Sargsyan
1
3
H2H
Karina Kalkenova
Aufgabe
0
0
08.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Cherkassova
0
2
0
Shymkent
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
09.04.18
Finale
Daria Kruzhkova/Valeriya Pogrebnyak
2
6
5
10
H2H
Kyra Shroff/Pranjala Yadlapalli
1
3
7
5
09.04.18
Halbfinale
Daria Kruzhkova/Valeriya Pogrebnyak
2
7
6
H2H
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Anna Kubareva
0
5
2
09.04.18
Halbfinale
Kyra Shroff/Pranjala Yadlapalli
2
6
5
11
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova/Albina Khabibulina
1
3
7
9
09.04.18
Viertelfinale
Gozal Ainitdinova/Albina Khabibulina
2
6
6
H2H
Dariya Detkovskaya/Zhibek Kulambayeva
0
4
4
09.04.18
Viertelfinale
Daria Kruzhkova/Valeriya Pogrebnyak
2
6
6
H2H
Hanna Sokal/Vlada Zvereva
0
4
2
09.04.18
Viertelfinale
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Anna Kubareva
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva/Yexin Ma
0
3
2
09.04.18
Viertelfinale
Kyra Shroff/Pranjala Yadlapalli
2
7
6
H2H
Polina Pekhova/Maria Solnyshkina
0
6
2
3
09.04.18
1. Runde
Gozal Ainitdinova/Albina Khabibulina
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina/Daria Lodikova
0
3
3
09.04.18
1. Runde
Polina Pekhova/Maria Solnyshkina
2
6
1
10
H2H
Vitalia Stamat/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
1
2
6
4
09.04.18
1. Runde
Dariya Detkovskaya/Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
2
11
H2H
Gabriela Horackova/Anna Siskova
1
4
6
9
09.04.18
1. Runde
Daria Kruzhkova/Valeriya Pogrebnyak
2
6
6
10
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Blanca Puig Caballero
1
3
7
2
4
09.04.18
1. Runde
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Anna Kubareva
2
6
5
10
H2H
Nigina Abduraimova/Komola Umarova
1
3
7
4
09.04.18
1. Runde
Sofia Dmitrieva/Yexin Ma
2
6
4
10
H2H
Alexandra Grinchishina/Anna Iakovleva
1
3
6
3
09.04.18
1. Runde
Hanna Sokal/Vlada Zvereva
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Goloputova/Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
0
1
3
09.04.18
1. Runde
Kyra Shroff/Pranjala Yadlapalli
2
6
7
H2H
Nonna Kurginyan/Diana Shevchenko
0
1
6
5
<