W15 Antalya 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
WTA: Bogota
WTA: Lugano
WTA: W25 Hong Kong
WTA: W25 Obidos
WTA: W25 Osaka
WTA: W25 Pelham
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W25 Sunderland
WTA: W25+H Calvi
WTA: W25+H Tunis
WTA: W60 Istanbul
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Shymkent
WTA: W15 Tabarka
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
14.04.19
Finale
Sohyun Park
2
6
4
6
H2H
Joanne Zuger
1
2
6
4
13.04.19
Halbfinale
Joanne Zuger
2
7
6
H2H
Lexie Stevens
0
5
1
13.04.19
Halbfinale
Sohyun Park
2
6
2
6
H2H
Jenny Duerst
1
2
6
3
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Jenny Duerst
2
6
7
H2H
Mariana Drazic
0
2
6
3
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Joanne Zuger
2
6
4
6
H2H
Manca Pislak
1
4
6
2
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Sohyun Park
2
6
4
7
H2H
Irina Cantos Siemers
1
4
6
6
5
12.04.19
Viertelfinale
Lexie Stevens
2
4
7
6
H2H
Karolina Kubanova
1
6
6
5
3
11.04.19
2. Runde
Mariana Drazic
2
2
6
6
H2H
Bojana Marinkovic
1
6
4
1
11.04.19
2. Runde
Manca Pislak
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Manilova
0
3
2
11.04.19
2. Runde
Jenny Duerst
2
6
6
H2H
Vanda Lukacs
0
3
2
11.04.19
2. Runde
Irina Cantos Siemers
2
6
7
H2H
Nikola Tomanova
0
2
5
11.04.19
2. Runde
Joanne Zuger
2
6
6
H2H
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu
0
1
2
11.04.19
2. Runde
Sohyun Park
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Stamatova
0
1
3
11.04.19
2. Runde
Karolina Kubanova
2
6
6
H2H
Svenja Ochsner
0
3
4
11.04.19
2. Runde
Lexie Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Jantje Tilbuerger
0
2
3
09.04.19
1. Runde
Joanne Zuger
2
6
6
H2H
Dilara Kinal
0
0
0
09.04.19
1. Runde
Jantje Tilbuerger
2
6
6
H2H
Lidya Yargovan
0
0
0
10.04.19
1. Runde
Mariana Drazic
2
7
2
7
H2H
Aleksandra Pospelova
1
6
4
6
6
4
10.04.19
1. Runde
Manca Pislak
2
6
6
H2H
Alexa Pirok
0
4
3
10.04.19
1. Runde
Jenny Duerst
2
3
6
6
H2H
Carmen Schultheiss
1
6
3
1
10.04.19
1. Runde
Svenja Ochsner
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Palkina
0
2
1
10.04.19
1. Runde
Irina Cantos Siemers
2
6
6
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko
0
1
1
10.04.19
1. Runde
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu
1
3
H2H
Fanny Ostlund
Aufgabe
0
0
10.04.19
1. Runde
Sohyun Park
2
6
7
H2H
Marie Mettraux
0
1
5
10.04.19
1. Runde
Maria Manilova
2
6
6
H2H
Ulyana Ayzatulina
0
2
4
10.04.19
1. Runde
Karolina Kubanova
2
7
7
H2H
Kristina Milenkovic
0
6
5
5
10.04.19
1. Runde
Lexie Stevens
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Pribylova
0
6
3
1
11.04.19
1. Runde
Vanda Lukacs
2
6
5
6
H2H
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
1
2
7
4
11.04.19
1. Runde
Julia Stamatova
2
6
1
6
H2H
Sabrina Rittberger
1
3
6
4
11.04.19
1. Runde
Bojana Marinkovic
2
7
6
H2H
Sofia Nami Samavati
0
6
3
1
11.04.19
1. Runde
Nikola Tomanova
2
5
6
6
H2H
Ena Kajevic
1
7
3
0
09.04.19
Qualifikation
Ena Kajevic
2
6
6
H2H
Zinovia Vaneva
0
1
0
09.04.19
Qualifikation
Sabrina Rittberger
2
5
6
10
H2H
Vicky Van De Peer
1
7
1
4
09.04.19
Qualifikation
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu
2
6
2
10
H2H
Linda Prenkovic
1
2
6
7
09.04.19
Qualifikation
Kristina Milenkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Annika Chiara Rittberger
0
1
1
09.04.19
Qualifikation
Marie Mettraux
2
6
6
H2H
Tanysha Dissanayake
0
3
4
09.04.19
Qualifikation
Sofia Nami Samavati
2
7
6
H2H
Victoria Mikhaylova
0
6
3
2
09.04.19
Qualifikation
Maria Manilova
2
7
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
5
3
09.04.19
Qualifikation
Karolina Kubanova
2
6
6
H2H
Celine Fritsch
0
1
4
08.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Linda Prenkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Prehn
0
0
1
08.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Garkusha
0
3
3
08.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zinovia Vaneva
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
0
3
08.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristina Milenkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Anfisa Danilchenko
0
1
1
08.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tanysha Dissanayake
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Haydee Nicolini
0
0
3
08.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Mettraux
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Pokorna
0
2
2
08.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Mikhaylova
2
6
6
11
H2H
Anamarija Spoljaric
1
7
9
1
9
08.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Celine Fritsch
2
6
6
H2H
Xingchen Liu
0
3
1
08.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Nami Samavati
2
6
6
H2H
Anastassia Pantelic
0
0
0
08.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Manilova
2
6
6
H2H
Aino Alkio
0
0
0
08.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Deniz Paykoc
0
2
4
08.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karolina Kubanova
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Stoilkovska
0
0
4
08.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vicky Van De Peer
2
6
6
H2H
Lyuboslava Peruhova
0
4
1
08.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Annika Chiara Rittberger
2
6
7
H2H
Candela Bugnon
0
4
5
W15 Antalya
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
08.04.19
Finale
Marie Mettraux/Vera Zvonareva
2
6
0
12
H2H
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova
1
3
6
10
08.04.19
Halbfinale
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Prenkovic/Lexie Stevens
0
3
1
08.04.19
Halbfinale
Marie Mettraux/Vera Zvonareva
2
6
7
H2H
Julia Stamatova/Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
0
4
6
8
08.04.19
Viertelfinale
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Mikhaylova/Sohyun Park
0
1
2
08.04.19
Viertelfinale
Linda Prenkovic/Lexie Stevens
2
6
7
H2H
Mariana Drazic/Ksenia Palkina
0
4
5
08.04.19
Viertelfinale
Marie Mettraux/Vera Zvonareva
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Pokorna/Anamarija Spoljaric
0
2
0
08.04.19
Viertelfinale
Julia Stamatova/Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
2
7
6
H2H
Bojana Marinkovic/Manca Pislak
0
6
3
2
08.04.19
1. Runde
Mariana Drazic/Ksenia Palkina
2
6
5
13
H2H
Carmen Schultheiss/Jantje Tilbuerger
1
2
7
11
08.04.19
1. Runde
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova
2
6
6
H2H
Jenny Duerst/Anna Pribylova
0
4
4
08.04.19
1. Runde
Bojana Marinkovic/Manca Pislak
2
6
6
H2H
Ena Kajevic/Svenja Ochsner
0
4
0
08.04.19
1. Runde
Linda Prenkovic/Lexie Stevens
2
6
7
H2H
Aino Alkio/Irina Cantos Siemers
0
3
5
08.04.19
1. Runde
Victoria Mikhaylova/Sohyun Park
2
2
6
11
H2H
Celine Fritsch/Sofia Nami Samavati
1
6
2
9
08.04.19
1. Runde
Barbora Pokorna/Anamarija Spoljaric
2
7
6
H2H
Candela Bugnon/Deniz Paykoc
0
5
3
08.04.19
1. Runde
Marie Mettraux/Vera Zvonareva
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ulyana Ayzatulina/Aleksandra Pospelova
1
4
6
6
08.04.19
1. Runde
Julia Stamatova/Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Milenkovic/Alexa Pirok
0
3
1
<