W15 Heraklion live, $15K
W15 Heraklion | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 Finale |
Lisa Pigato | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Melania Delai | 0 | ||||||||
09.11.19 Halbfinale |
Melania Delai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Lys | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.11.19 Halbfinale |
Lisa Pigato | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Barbora Miklova | 1 | 74 | 4 | 5 | |||||
08.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Barbora Miklova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lisa Sabino | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
08.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Eva Lys | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Iva Primorac | 1 | 2 | 75 | 4 | |||||
08.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Melania Delai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Lisa Pigato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oana Gavrila | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.19 2. Runde |
Lisa Sabino | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Noelia Zeballos | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
07.11.19 2. Runde |
Iva Primorac | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.11.19 2. Runde |
Barbora Miklova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sem Wensveen | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.19 2. Runde |
Oana Gavrila | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Anna Arkadianou | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
07.11.19 2. Runde |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enola Chiesa | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2. Runde |
Eva Lys | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lexie Stevens | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
07.11.19 2. Runde |
Melania Delai | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Anna Siskova | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
07.11.19 2. Runde |
Lisa Pigato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Vismane | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
05.11.19 1. Runde |
Oana Gavrila | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eleni Mtsentlitze | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
05.11.19 1. Runde |
Anna Siskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitra Pavlou | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
05.11.19 1. Runde |
Lexie Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleftheria Gkogkou | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
05.11.19 1. Runde |
Melania Delai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Josephine Boualem | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
05.11.19 1. Runde |
Lisa Pigato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ali Collins | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1. Runde |
Lisa Sabino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Ciobanu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1. Runde |
Noelia Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoziya Kardava | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1. Runde |
Iva Primorac | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elina Nepliy | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
06.11.19 1. Runde |
Barbora Miklova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalie Augustinova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.19 1. Runde |
Sem Wensveen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Izabela Gabriela Novac | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1. Runde |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleni Kampantai | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.19 1. Runde |
Daniela Vismane | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jessica Fowler | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
06.11.19 1. Runde |
Enola Chiesa | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Draginja Vukovic | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1. Runde |
Eva Lys | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Lisa Matviyenko Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
06.11.19 1. Runde |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Duca | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1. Runde |
Anna Arkadianou | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Helena Stevic | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 Qualifikation |
Daniela Ciobanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 Qualifikation |
Natalie Augustinova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koral Koldobski | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation |
Elina Nepliy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Dell'Edera | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation |
Eva Lys | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sem Wensveen | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation |
Helena Stevic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Patricia Hlinkova | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation |
Jessica Fowler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Skorupska | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniela Ciobanu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nina Ugrelidze | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
03.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Katerina Zafiropoulou | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
03.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Koral Koldobski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lyuboslava Peruhova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Natalie Augustinova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyrin Pollock | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Elina Nepliy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Schwarcova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sem Wensveen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Shchetinina | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Francesca Dell'Edera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Gomez | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Eva Lys | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andjela Sebrek | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Helena Stevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louise Lampla | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jessica Fowler | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aleksandra Zlatarova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Anastasiya Skorupska | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Laura Svatikova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Patricia Hlinkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anjana Suresh | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eva Lys | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabela Ioana Dima | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Helena Stevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roni Lior | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Natalia Schwarcova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Kontolaimaki | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anastasiya Skorupska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olha Romanyshyn | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.11.19 Finale |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Noelia Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Lexie Stevens/Draginja Vukovic | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | |||||
04.11.19 Halbfinale |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Noelia Zeballos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna Arkadianou/Elina Nepliy | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 Halbfinale |
Lexie Stevens/Draginja Vukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Duca/Laura Svatikova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Noelia Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enola Chiesa/Oleksandra Oliynykova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Anna Arkadianou/Elina Nepliy | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Melania Delai/Lisa Pigato | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||
04.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Gabriela Duca/Laura Svatikova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Zoziya Kardava/Irina Shchetinina | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
04.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Lexie Stevens/Draginja Vukovic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | ||||
Ali Collins/Oana Gavrila | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |||||
04.11.19 1. Runde |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Noelia Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitra Pavlou/Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 1. Runde |
Anna Arkadianou/Elina Nepliy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Izabela Gabriela Novac/Nina Ugrelidze | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 1. Runde |
Melania Delai/Lisa Pigato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Dell'Edera/Daniela Vismane | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 1. Runde |
Gabriela Duca/Laura Svatikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Matviyenko/Iva Primorac | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 1. Runde |
Zoziya Kardava/Irina Shchetinina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Miklova/Anna Siskova | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 1. Runde |
Enola Chiesa/Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Koral Koldobski/Sem Wensveen | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
04.11.19 1. Runde |
Lexie Stevens/Draginja Vukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricia Hlinkova/Natalia Schwarcova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1. Runde |
Ali Collins/Oana Gavrila | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyrin Pollock/Anjana Suresh | 0 | 2 | 2 |