W15 Heraklion live, $15K
W15 Heraklion | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.03.20 2. Runde |
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Martina Colmegna | 0 | 60 | 60 | ||||||
12.03.20 2. Runde |
Anna Klasen | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Federica Arcidiacono | 1 | 65 | 6 | 5 | |||||
12.03.20 2. Runde |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Darya Astakhova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
12.03.20 2. Runde |
Rebeka Masarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sinead Lohan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.03.20 2. Runde |
Dalila Spiteri | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | ||||
Elina Avanesyan | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
12.03.20 2. Runde |
Anna Ukolova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martina Spigarelli | 0 | 0 | 62 | ||||||
12.03.20 2. Runde |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.03.20 2. Runde |
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Fanny Ostlund Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.20 1. Runde |
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Agustina Chlpac | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
10.03.20 1. Runde |
Federica Arcidiacono | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ange Oby Kajuru | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.20 1. Runde |
Martina Colmegna | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivania Martinich | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.20 1. Runde |
Anna Ukolova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.20 1. Runde |
Anna Klasen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Curovic | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.20 1. Runde |
Martina Spigarelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linnea Malmqvist | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.20 1. Runde |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Sem Wensveen | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
11.03.20 1. Runde |
Fanny Ostlund | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ioana Gaspar | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
11.03.20 1. Runde |
Sinead Lohan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.20 1. Runde |
Rebeka Masarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Stamatova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.20 1. Runde |
Dalila Spiteri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Monica Cappelletti | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.20 1. Runde |
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Sofia Rocchetti | 1 | 6 | 4 | 65 | |||||
11.03.20 1. Runde |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniella Dimitrova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.20 1. Runde |
Elina Avanesyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kateryna Diatlova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.20 1. Runde |
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
11.03.20 1. Runde |
Darya Astakhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martha Matoula | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.20 Qualifikation |
Anna Klasen | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sem Wensveen | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
10.03.20 Qualifikation |
Sinead Lohan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marta Custic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.20 Qualifikation |
Kateryna Diatlova | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Noel Saidenova Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
10.03.20 Qualifikation |
Daniella Dimitrova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Duca | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.20 Qualifikation |
Darya Astakhova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sylvie Zund | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.20 Qualifikation |
Sofia Rocchetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariia Bergen | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriela Duca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Kallistrou | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Klasen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ema Bolebruchova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sinead Lohan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Mukhortova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sem Wensveen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caitlyn Portela | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kateryna Diatlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Panfilov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mariia Bergen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Viglianisi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniella Dimitrova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shatoo Mohamad | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Noel Saidenova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Zaneta Malinovic | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marta Custic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maja Radenkovic | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Darya Astakhova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Diana Krasnova | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |||||
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sofia Rocchetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Lovqvist | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sylvie Zund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Diana Krasnova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Michaela Niedermeier | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Zaneta Malinovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keira Blackbeard | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maja Radenkovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Helena Spiridis | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kateryna Diatlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofiia Likhacheva | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mariia Bergen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Gemovic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alice Viglianisi | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Elena Trencheva | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniella Dimitrova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasiliki Kalogeropoulou | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ema Bolebruchova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adelina Krueger | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Caitlyn Portela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Micol Sanna | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sofia Rocchetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Hanesova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sylvie Zund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Malm | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alina Mukhortova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vanessa Ersoz | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maria Kallistrou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristin Yordanova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.03.20 Viertelfinale |
Federica Arcidiacono/Martina Spigarelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linnea Malmqvist/Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.03.20 Viertelfinale |
Ioana Gaspar/Rebeka Masarova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Julia Lovqvist | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
12.03.20 Viertelfinale |
Monica Cappelletti/Sofia Rocchetti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Agustina Chlpac/Ivania Martinich | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
12.03.20 Viertelfinale |
Darya Astakhova/Elina Avanesyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ange Oby Kajuru/Sem Wensveen | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.20 1. Runde |
Federica Arcidiacono/Martina Spigarelli | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Gabriela Duca | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
10.03.20 1. Runde |
Ioana Gaspar/Rebeka Masarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Daniella Dimitrova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.20 1. Runde |
Monica Cappelletti/Sofia Rocchetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tamara Curovic/Dalila Spiteri | 1 | 73 | 4 | 5 | |||||
10.03.20 1. Runde |
Darya Astakhova/Elina Avanesyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Julia Stamatova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.20 1. Runde |
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Julia Lovqvist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Gemovic/Maja Radenkovic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.20 1. Runde |
Linnea Malmqvist/Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Lara Panfilov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.20 1. Runde |
Agustina Chlpac/Ivania Martinich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop/Maria Kallistrou | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.20 1. Runde |
Ange Oby Kajuru/Sem Wensveen | 2 | 6 | 4 | 14 | ||||
Martina Colmegna/Fanny Ostlund | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 |