W15 Lawrence 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse

W15 Lawrence live, $15K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W15 Lawrence Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.19
Finale
Vanessa Ong 2 6 7
Anastasia Nefedova 0 0 5
14.09.19
Halbfinale
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Vladica Babic 0 2 3
14.09.19
Halbfinale
Vanessa Ong 1 6
Charlotte Chavatipon Aufgabe 0 4
13.09.19
Viertelfinale
Vladica Babic 2 6 6
Carmen Roxana Manu 0 2 1
13.09.19
Viertelfinale
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 1 2
13.09.19
Viertelfinale
Vanessa Ong 2 6 6
Elizabeth Scotty 0 2 1
13.09.19
Viertelfinale
Charlotte Chavatipon 2 6 7
Dasha Ivanova 0 2 5
12.09.19
2. Runde
Vladica Babic 2 6 7
Dalayna Hewitt 0 4 5
12.09.19
2. Runde
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Isabel Adrover Gallego 0 2 2
12.09.19
2. Runde
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 0 1 4
12.09.19
2. Runde
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Shahar Biran 0 2 2
12.09.19
2. Runde
Elizabeth Scotty 2 6 6
Anna Turati 0 2 0
12.09.19
2. Runde
Vanessa Ong 2 6 5 7
Michaela Bayerlova 1 4 7 65
12.09.19
2. Runde
Carmen Roxana Manu 2 6 3 7
Ayumi Miyamoto 1 2 6 67
12.09.19
2. Runde
Charlotte Chavatipon 2 6 7
Jessica Failla 0 2 66
10.09.19
1. Runde
Vladica Babic 2 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa 0 3 4
10.09.19
1. Runde
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Salome Devidze 0 0 2
10.09.19
1. Runde
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Maria Toran Ribes 0 2 3
10.09.19
1. Runde
Shahar Biran 2 7 6
Tiphanie Fiquet 0 5 2
10.09.19
1. Runde
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 2 6 6
Sofia Smagina 0 2 2
10.09.19
1. Runde
Charlotte Chavatipon 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 4 1
11.09.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 5 6
Nika Kukharchuk 1 0 7 2
11.09.19
1. Runde
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Alexandra Viktorovitch 0 1 3
11.09.19
1. Runde
Ayumi Miyamoto 2 6 6
Sarah Lee 0 3 2
11.09.19
1. Runde
Dalayna Hewitt 2 7 4 6
Lisa-Marie Rioux 1 5 6 2
11.09.19
1. Runde
Aneta Laboutkova 2 3 6 6
Malkia Menguene 1 6 4 4
11.09.19
1. Runde
Elizabeth Scotty 2 6 6
Dariya Detkovskaya 0 1 1
11.09.19
1. Runde
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 6
Gracie Epps 0 1 4
11.09.19
1. Runde
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 6 3 6
Jada Robinson 1 2 6 1
11.09.19
1. Runde
Vanessa Ong 2 6 6
Jaedan Brown 0 3 2
11.09.19
1. Runde
Carmen Roxana Manu 1 6
Stephanie Kent Aufgabe 0 3
10.09.19
Qualifikation
Stephanie Kent 2 6 5 10
Luniuska Delgado 1 4 7 7
10.09.19
Qualifikation
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Kristina Novak 0 2 0
10.09.19
Qualifikation
Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 6 6
Muskan Mahajan 0 1 3
10.09.19
Qualifikation
Elizabeth Scotty 2 6 6
Anastasia Reimchen 0 4 2
10.09.19
Qualifikation
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 7 6
Anastasia Sysoeva 0 64 3
10.09.19
Qualifikation
Vanessa Ong 2 6 6 10
Eleana Yu 1 4 74 8
10.09.19
Qualifikation
Carmen Roxana Manu 2 6 6
Madison Appel 0 4 3
10.09.19
Qualifikation
Gracie Epps 2 4 6 10
Roosh Wijesundera 1 6 2 7
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stephanie Kent 2 6 6
Calissa Dellabarca 0 0 4
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roosh Wijesundera 2 2 6 10
Estella Jaeger 1 6 2 8
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Jerricka Boone 0 0 1
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Reimchen 2 6 6
Alessandra Crump 0 3 2
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 6 6
Kailey Evans 0 1 4
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elizabeth Scotty 2 6 6
Amber Washington 0 0 4
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 6 7
Keisha R. Clousing 0 4 5
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vanessa Ong 2 6 7
Julia Deming 0 3 67
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Madison Appel 2 6 2 10
Emma Davis 1 1 6 5
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristina Novak 2 6 6
Anna Baranovski 0 2 4
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carmen Roxana Manu 2 2 7 10
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk 1 6 60 7
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luniuska Delgado 2 7 5 10
Catherine Leduc 1 5 7 5
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Sysoeva 2 6 6
Vasiliki Karvouni 0 4 2
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Muskan Mahajan 2 6 6
Micheline Aubuchon 0 2 0
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eleana Yu 2 6 6
Sophie Abrams 0 1 0
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gracie Epps 2 6 6
Ty Ana Williams 0 1 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W15 Lawrence Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.19
Finale
Malkia Menguene/Maria Toran Ribes 2 4 6 10
Ayumi Miyamoto/Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 1 6 2 6
09.09.19
Halbfinale
Ayumi Miyamoto/Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 2 7 7
Nika Kukharchuk/Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 5 62
09.09.19
Halbfinale
Malkia Menguene/Maria Toran Ribes 2 6 5 10
Tiphanie Fiquet/Amber Washington 1 3 7 4
09.09.19
Viertelfinale
Tiphanie Fiquet/Amber Washington 2 6 2 10
Jessica Failla/Roosh Wijesundera 1 2 6 5
09.09.19
Viertelfinale
Nika Kukharchuk/Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 2 6 10
Luniuska Delgado/Oleksandra Gorchanyuk 1 6 1 6
09.09.19
Viertelfinale
Ayumi Miyamoto/Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 2 6 6
Dalayna Hewitt/Jada Robinson 0 3 3
09.09.19
Viertelfinale
Malkia Menguene/Maria Toran Ribes 2 2 6 10
Sarah Lee/Anastasia Nefedova 1 6 4 3
09.09.19
1. Runde
Tiphanie Fiquet/Amber Washington 2 4 6 10
Dariya Detkovskaya/Lisa-Marie Rioux 1 6 4 7
09.09.19
1. Runde
Nika Kukharchuk/Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Stephanie Kent/Epiphany Turner 0 1 4
09.09.19
1. Runde
Luniuska Delgado/Oleksandra Gorchanyuk 2 7 6
Julia Deming/Sofia Smagina 0 64 2
09.09.19
1. Runde
Ayumi Miyamoto/Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova/Aneta Laboutkova 0 4 4
09.09.19
1. Runde
Dalayna Hewitt/Jada Robinson 2 6 4 10
Isabel Adrover Gallego/Kristina Novak 1 3 6 7
09.09.19
1. Runde
Jessica Failla/Roosh Wijesundera 2 6 6
Micheline Aubuchon/Catherine Leduc 0 3 0
09.09.19
1. Runde
Malkia Menguene/Maria Toran Ribes 2 6 6
Jaedan Brown/Charlotte Chavatipon 0 4 1
09.09.19
1. Runde
Sarah Lee/Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa/Anastasia Reimchen 0 4 1
<