W15 Metepec 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
WTA: Zhuhai
WTA: W100 Szekesfehervar
WTA: W25 Cucuta
WTA: W25 Dallas
WTA: W25 Istanbul
WTA: W25 Nanning
WTA: W60 Bendigo
WTA: W60 Saguenay
WTA: W80 Macon
WTA: W80 Poitiers
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Austin
WTA: W15 Lousada
WTA: W15 Metepec
WTA: W15 Oslo
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Stockholm
WTA: W15 Tabarka
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
W15 Metepec live, $15K
W15 Metepec
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.19
Finale
Caroline Romeo
2
6
1
6
H2H
Stacey Fung
1
4
6
3
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Caroline Romeo
2
7
6
H2H
Sabastiani Leon
0
5
0
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Stacey Fung
2
6
6
H2H
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon
0
4
3
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon
2
2
7
6
H2H
Akilah James
1
6
5
2
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Caroline Romeo
2
6
6
H2H
Brenda Sarahi Baez
0
0
1
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Stacey Fung
2
6
6
H2H
Kelly Williford
0
1
2
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Sabastiani Leon
2
6
6
6
H2H
Merel Hoedt
1
7
5
1
4
24.10.19
2. Runde
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon
2
6
2
6
H2H
Tea Jandric
1
2
6
3
24.10.19
2. Runde
Caroline Romeo
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez
0
1
2
24.10.19
2. Runde
Kelly Williford
2
7
6
6
H2H
Diana Martynov
1
5
7
2
4
24.10.19
2. Runde
Stacey Fung
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Raszkiewicz
0
1
3
24.10.19
2. Runde
Brenda Sarahi Baez
2
6
6
H2H
Melisa Morales
0
4
4
24.10.19
2. Runde
Sabastiani Leon
2
6
6
H2H
Fernanda Castillo Huerta
0
3
1
24.10.19
2. Runde
Merel Hoedt
2
6
0
6
H2H
Alexandra Anttila
1
3
6
1
24.10.19
2. Runde
Akilah James
2
6
6
H2H
Amber Washington
0
1
4
22.10.19
1. Runde
Eva Raszkiewicz
2
6
6
H2H
Layla Bryant
0
0
2
22.10.19
1. Runde
Kelly Williford
2
6
6
H2H
Tricia Mar
0
2
3
22.10.19
1. Runde
Tea Jandric
2
6
6
H2H
Arantxa Sanchez
0
1
0
22.10.19
1. Runde
Brenda Sarahi Baez
2
6
6
H2H
Morocco Hitt
0
1
1
22.10.19
1. Runde
Akilah James
2
6
6
H2H
Mariana Ossa
0
2
1
22.10.19
1. Runde
Diana Martynov
2
6
6
H2H
Anfisa Danilchenko
0
2
4
22.10.19
1. Runde
Amber Washington
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Klimovicz
0
4
3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Melisa Morales
2
3
6
6
H2H
Arisha Ladhani
1
6
1
3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Stacey Fung
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sarah Lee
1
3
6
1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Sabastiani Leon
2
6
6
H2H
Karla Portalatin
0
2
2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Alexandra Anttila
2
6
6
H2H
Althea Hudson
0
1
0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Fernanda Castillo Huerta
2
6
2
6
H2H
Lucianna Piedra
1
3
6
4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Zora Hudson
0
3
4
W15 Metepec
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
21.10.19
Finale
Sarah Lee/Sabastiani Leon
2
4
6
10
H2H
Merel Hoedt/Caroline Romeo
1
6
4
4
21.10.19
Halbfinale
Sarah Lee/Sabastiani Leon
2
6
1
10
H2H
Melisa Morales/Kirsten-Andrea Weedon
1
1
6
6
21.10.19
Halbfinale
Merel Hoedt/Caroline Romeo
2
5
7
10
H2H
Stacey Fung/Arisha Ladhani
1
7
6
4
2
21.10.19
Viertelfinale
Melisa Morales/Kirsten-Andrea Weedon
2
6
5
10
H2H
Tricia Mar/Diana Martynov
1
3
7
6
21.10.19
Viertelfinale
Sarah Lee/Sabastiani Leon
2
6
3
10
H2H
Tea Jandric/Amber Washington
1
4
6
3
21.10.19
Viertelfinale
Stacey Fung/Arisha Ladhani
2
6
4
14
H2H
Akilah James/Kelly Williford
1
3
6
12
21.10.19
Viertelfinale
Merel Hoedt/Caroline Romeo
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Anttila/Anfisa Danilchenko
0
4
1
21.10.19
1. Runde
Melisa Morales/Kirsten-Andrea Weedon
2
6
6
H2H
Mariana Ossa/Arantxa Sanchez
0
2
1
21.10.19
1. Runde
Akilah James/Kelly Williford
2
6
6
H2H
Althea Hudson/Zora Hudson
0
1
2
21.10.19
1. Runde
Alexandra Anttila/Anfisa Danilchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Brenda Sarahi Baez/Fernanda Castillo Huerta
0
2
1
21.10.19
1. Runde
Stacey Fung/Arisha Ladhani
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez/Lucianna Piedra
0
3
2
21.10.19
1. Runde
Tricia Mar/Diana Martynov
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Klimovicz/Karla Portalatin
0
4
2
21.10.19
1. Runde
Tea Jandric/Amber Washington
2
6
6
10
H2H
Morocco Hitt/Eva Raszkiewicz
1
7
3
3
3
<