W15 Sharm El 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
WTA: Indian Wells
WTA: W25 Mildura
WTA: W25 Yokohama
WTA: W25+H Irapuato
WTA: W15 Amiens
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Carson
WTA: W15 Nanchang
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Tabarka
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
W15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K
W15 Sharm El
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.19
Finale
Daria Snigur
2
3
6
6
H2H
Oona Orpana
1
6
3
4
09.03.19
Halbfinale
Oona Orpana
2
6
6
H2H
Melanie Klaffner
0
0
1
09.03.19
Halbfinale
Daria Snigur
2
3
6
7
H2H
Marianna Zakarlyuk
1
6
3
5
08.03.19
Viertelfinale
Melanie Klaffner
2
3
7
6
H2H
Sandra Samir
1
6
6
5
3
08.03.19
Viertelfinale
Marianna Zakarlyuk
2
7
6
H2H
Tamira Paszek
0
6
6
3
08.03.19
Viertelfinale
Oona Orpana
2
7
6
H2H
Federica Bilardo
0
6
1
2
08.03.19
Viertelfinale
Daria Snigur
2
6
5
6
H2H
Ange Oby Kajuru
1
4
7
2
07.03.19
2. Runde
Tamira Paszek
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Yudanov
0
0
2
07.03.19
2. Runde
Melanie Klaffner
2
6
6
H2H
Oliwia Szymczuch
0
2
4
07.03.19
2. Runde
Marianna Zakarlyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Bizhukova
0
2
2
07.03.19
2. Runde
Sandra Samir
2
6
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Vdovenco
1
2
7
5
2
07.03.19
2. Runde
Federica Bilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Charmaine Shi Yi Seah
0
4
4
07.03.19
2. Runde
Oona Orpana
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Detiuc
0
4
4
07.03.19
2. Runde
Ange Oby Kajuru
2
6
5
6
H2H
Cristiana Ferrando
1
3
7
4
07.03.19
2. Runde
Daria Snigur
2
7
6
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar
0
6
5
2
05.03.19
1. Runde
Tamira Paszek
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Kulikova
0
6
5
3
05.03.19
1. Runde
Marina Yudanov
2
1
6
7
H2H
Mihaela Djakovic
1
6
4
6
7
05.03.19
1. Runde
Oliwia Szymczuch
2
6
2
6
H2H
Mihika Yadav
1
2
6
4
05.03.19
1. Runde
Charmaine Shi Yi Seah
2
7
3
7
H2H
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
1
6
4
6
5
06.03.19
1. Runde
Melanie Klaffner
2
7
6
H2H
Shalimar Talbi
0
5
3
06.03.19
1. Runde
Tamara Bizhukova
2
6
7
H2H
Mariana Drazic
0
3
5
06.03.19
1. Runde
Elena-Teodora Cadar
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ivania Martinich
1
1
6
4
06.03.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Vdovenco
2
6
6
H2H
Hx Izabella Tan
0
0
0
06.03.19
1. Runde
Marianna Zakarlyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Wiktoria Saska
0
2
1
06.03.19
1. Runde
Cristiana Ferrando
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Gabueva
0
4
3
06.03.19
1. Runde
Sandra Samir
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Schaeder
0
1
2
06.03.19
1. Runde
Federica Bilardo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Linda Cagnazzo
1
6
3
4
06.03.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
6
H2H
Lenka Stara
0
3
2
06.03.19
1. Runde
Oona Orpana
2
6
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Morvayova
1
0
7
12
4
06.03.19
1. Runde
Ange Oby Kajuru
2
1
6
6
H2H
Laura Maluniakova
1
6
4
4
06.03.19
1. Runde
Daria Snigur
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Lohoff
0
1
1
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Tamira Paszek
2
1
6
10
H2H
Anastasia Sukhotina
1
6
1
3
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Mariana Drazic
2
6
0
10
H2H
Federica Prati
1
1
6
7
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Anastasia Vdovenco
2
6
6
10
H2H
Doroteja Joksovic
1
2
7
3
6
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Ivania Martinich
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Cagnazzo
0
1
4
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
1
6
1
H2H
Nikola Breckova
Aufgabe
0
0
0
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Laura Maluniakova
2
6
2
10
H2H
Mira Antonitsch
1
0
6
4
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tamira Paszek
1
4
H2H
Jantje Tilbuerger
Aufgabe
0
1
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariana Drazic
2
6
5
11
H2H
Yu Shan
1
1
7
9
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Vdovenco
2
6
6
H2H
Kristyna Hrabalova
0
4
4
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivania Martinich
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Kubanova
0
3
3
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federica Prati
2
6
6
H2H
Constanze Stepan
0
2
1
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Brighi
0
2
2
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mira Antonitsch
2
6
6
H2H
Gabrielle Clairotte
0
3
4
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Sukhotina
2
6
6
H2H
Michelle De Groot
0
0
0
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Maluniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Mariella Minetti
0
2
1
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Breckova
2
6
6
H2H
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman
0
0
1
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Linda Cagnazzo
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Tomanova
0
2
2
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Doroteja Joksovic
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Gadient
0
3
4
W15 Sharm El
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.03.19
Finale
Angelina Gabueva/Shalimar Talbi
2
6
6
H2H
Mariana Drazic/Marianna Zakarlyuk
0
4
4
04.03.19
Halbfinale
Mariana Drazic/Marianna Zakarlyuk
2
6
3
10
H2H
Melanie Klaffner/Julia Lohoff
1
1
6
8
04.03.19
Halbfinale
Angelina Gabueva/Shalimar Talbi
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Gadient/Federica Prati
0
3
1
04.03.19
Viertelfinale
Melanie Klaffner/Julia Lohoff
2
7
4
10
H2H
Tamara Bizhukova/Anastasia Sukhotina
1
6
5
6
5
04.03.19
Viertelfinale
Mariana Drazic/Marianna Zakarlyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova
0
4
2
04.03.19
Viertelfinale
Nicole Gadient/Federica Prati
2
6
6
H2H
Ange Oby Kajuru/Charmaine Shi Yi Seah
0
3
4
04.03.19
Viertelfinale
Angelina Gabueva/Shalimar Talbi
2
7
7
H2H
Kristyna Hrabalova/Marina Yudanov
0
5
5
04.03.19
1. Runde
Melanie Klaffner/Julia Lohoff
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Bilardo/Sandra Samir
0
2
4
04.03.19
1. Runde
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova
2
2
6
10
H2H
Lena Lutzeier/Alica Rusova
1
6
4
8
04.03.19
1. Runde
Ange Oby Kajuru/Charmaine Shi Yi Seah
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Maluniakova/Lenka Stara
0
3
4
04.03.19
1. Runde
Tamara Bizhukova/Anastasia Sukhotina
2
6
6
H2H
Mihaela Djakovic/Doroteja Joksovic
0
2
4
04.03.19
1. Runde
Mariana Drazic/Marianna Zakarlyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman/Julia Konishi Camargo Silva
0
2
0
04.03.19
1. Runde
Nicole Gadient/Federica Prati
2
6
6
H2H
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Constanze Stepan
0
2
1
04.03.19
1. Runde
Kristyna Hrabalova/Marina Yudanov
2
6
1
10
H2H
Wiktoria Saska/Oliwia Szymczuch
1
3
6
6
04.03.19
1. Runde
Angelina Gabueva/Shalimar Talbi
2
6
6
H2H
Ivania Martinich/Hx Izabella Tan
0
2
0
<