W15 Xiamen live, $15K
W15 Xiamen | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.19 Finale |
Clara Tauson | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Meiqi Guo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
23.03.19 Halbfinale |
Meiqi Guo | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Chang Liu | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.03.19 Halbfinale |
Clara Tauson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eudice Wong Chong | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.03.19 Viertelfinale |
Chang Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ziyue Sun | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.03.19 Viertelfinale |
Eudice Wong Chong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayumi Koshiishi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.03.19 Viertelfinale |
Meiqi Guo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nika Kukharchuk | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.03.19 Viertelfinale |
Clara Tauson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Himeno Sakatsume | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
21.03.19 2. Runde |
Nika Kukharchuk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chompoothip Jandakate | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
21.03.19 2. Runde |
Chang Liu | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Zhibek Kulambayeva | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
21.03.19 2. Runde |
Eudice Wong Chong | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Shanshan Guo | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
21.03.19 2. Runde |
Ziyue Sun | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jiaying He | 1 | 68 | 6 | 3 | |||||
21.03.19 2. Runde |
Ayumi Koshiishi | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||
Qianhui Tang Aufgabe | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | |||||
21.03.19 2. Runde |
Meiqi Guo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chengyiyi Yuan | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
21.03.19 2. Runde |
Himeno Sakatsume | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyu Cai | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.03.19 2. Runde |
Clara Tauson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yexin Ma | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.19 1. Runde |
Shanshan Guo | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jiatian Qi | 1 | 72 | 5 | 1 | |||||
19.03.19 1. Runde |
Chompoothip Jandakate | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mei Xu Wu | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.03.19 1. Runde |
Chengyiyi Yuan | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Jiaxi Lu | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
19.03.19 1. Runde |
Jiaying He | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiaqi Wang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.19 1. Runde |
Meiqi Guo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ziyi Yang | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.19 1. Runde |
Xinyu Cai | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Sofia Shapatava Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
20.03.19 1. Runde |
Nika Kukharchuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiting Liu | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.03.19 1. Runde |
Chang Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qianqian Zhao | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.03.19 1. Runde |
Eudice Wong Chong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ying Zhang | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.03.19 1. Runde |
Ziyue Sun | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Xuliu Sun | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
20.03.19 1. Runde |
Yexin Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Ni Wang | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
20.03.19 1. Runde |
Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Man Ying Maggie Ng | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
20.03.19 1. Runde |
Qianhui Tang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhenghua Xiao | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.03.19 1. Runde |
Ayumi Koshiishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.03.19 1. Runde |
Himeno Sakatsume | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michiru Furuya | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | |||||
20.03.19 1. Runde |
Clara Tauson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sabastiani Leon | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
19.03.19 Qualifikation |
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hongding Dong | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.19 Qualifikation |
Qianqian Zhao | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Chihiro Takayama | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
19.03.19 Qualifikation |
Michiru Furuya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Yang Jin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.19 Qualifikation |
Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wanning Zhu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.19 Qualifikation |
Meiting Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ho Ching Wu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.19 Qualifikation |
Zhenghua Xiao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chloe Isabella Tsang | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chihiro Takayama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiahe Cai | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Wanning Zhu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Xinlei Guan | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hongding Dong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Pang | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Meiting Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yilin Zheng | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chloe Isabella Tsang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuping Wang | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Zhenghua Xiao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eun Se Jang | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yu Yang Jin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yi Liu | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
W15 Xiamen | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.19 Finale |
Xuliu Sun/Qianqian Zhao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qianhui Tang/Ying Zhang | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.19 Halbfinale |
Xuliu Sun/Qianqian Zhao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Shapatava/Jiaqi Wang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 Halbfinale |
Qianhui Tang/Ying Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Meiqi Guo/Jiaxi Lu | 1 | 78 | 2 | 7 | |||||
18.03.19 Viertelfinale |
Xuliu Sun/Qianqian Zhao | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Xinyu Cai/Meiting Liu | 0 | 2 | 67 | ||||||
18.03.19 Viertelfinale |
Qianhui Tang/Ying Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Hongding Dong/Jiaying He | 1 | 79 | 2 | 5 | |||||
18.03.19 Viertelfinale |
Meiqi Guo/Jiaxi Lu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ziyue Sun/Chengyiyi Yuan | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
18.03.19 Viertelfinale |
Sofia Shapatava/Jiaqi Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shanshan Guo/Mei Xu Wu | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. Runde |
Xuliu Sun/Qianqian Zhao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. Runde |
Qianhui Tang/Ying Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chloe Isabella Tsang/Dan Ni Wang | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. Runde |
Hongding Dong/Jiaying He | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinlei Guan/Yi Liu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. Runde |
Ziyue Sun/Chengyiyi Yuan | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Chompoothip Jandakate/Man Ying Maggie Ng | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |||||
18.03.19 1. Runde |
Meiqi Guo/Jiaxi Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayumi Koshiishi/Himeno Sakatsume | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. Runde |
Shanshan Guo/Mei Xu Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Michiru Furuya | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. Runde |
Sofia Shapatava/Jiaqi Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabastiani Leon/Ho Ching Wu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. Runde |
Xinyu Cai/Meiting Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiatian Qi/Ziyi Yang | 0 | 3 | 4 |