W25 Campinas 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
WTA: W25 Campinas
WTA: W25 Canberra
WTA: W25 Kofu
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W60 Croissy Beaubourg
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Tel Aviv
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
W25 Campinas live, $25K
W25 Campinas
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
31.03.19
Finale
Danka Kovinic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Julia Grabher
1
2
6
3
30.03.19
Halbfinale
Danka Kovinic
2
6
6
H2H
Jessica Pieri
0
4
0
30.03.19
Halbfinale
Julia Grabher
2
6
4
6
H2H
Martina Di Giuseppe
1
3
6
3
29.03.19
Viertelfinale
Martina Di Giuseppe
2
7
7
H2H
Raluca Georgiana Serban
0
6
2
5
29.03.19
Viertelfinale
Danka Kovinic
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterine Gorgodze
0
4
3
29.03.19
Viertelfinale
Julia Grabher
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jasmine Paolini
1
4
6
4
29.03.19
Viertelfinale
Jessica Pieri
2
7
6
H2H
Elitsa Kostova
0
6
6
2
28.03.19
2. Runde
Elitsa Kostova
2
1
6
6
H2H
Barbara Haas
1
6
2
0
28.03.19
2. Runde
Martina Di Giuseppe
2
3
6
6
H2H
Varvara Gracheva
1
6
3
4
28.03.19
2. Runde
Ekaterine Gorgodze
2
3
6
7
H2H
Anastasia Grymalska
1
6
3
6
5
28.03.19
2. Runde
Danka Kovinic
2
6
6
H2H
Despina Papamichail
0
2
0
28.03.19
2. Runde
Jasmine Paolini
2
6
6
H2H
Thaisa Grana Pedretti
0
1
3
28.03.19
2. Runde
Julia Grabher
2
6
6
H2H
Lea Boskovic
0
3
4
28.03.19
2. Runde
Jessica Pieri
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Mrdeza
0
2
4
28.03.19
2. Runde
Raluca Georgiana Serban
2
6
6
H2H
Teliana Pereira
0
1
1
26.03.19
1. Runde
Teliana Pereira
2
7
6
H2H
Kimberley Zimmermann
0
6
4
1
26.03.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Grymalska
2
6
6
H2H
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
0
2
3
26.03.19
1. Runde
Ekaterine Gorgodze
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Ce
0
1
4
26.03.19
1. Runde
Barbara Haas
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Benoit
0
3
2
26.03.19
1. Runde
Jessica Pieri
2
7
6
H2H
Elizabeth Halbauer
0
6
3
4
26.03.19
1. Runde
Lea Boskovic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Veronica Cepede Royg
1
6
2
3
27.03.19
1. Runde
Elitsa Kostova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Herazo Gonzalez
0
2
3
27.03.19
1. Runde
Martina Di Giuseppe
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Cristina Goncalves
0
4
2
27.03.19
1. Runde
Tereza Mrdeza
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
0
2
1
27.03.19
1. Runde
Despina Papamichail
2
2
6
6
H2H
Louisa Chirico
1
6
4
3
27.03.19
1. Runde
Danka Kovinic
2
6
6
H2H
Camilla Bossi
0
3
1
27.03.19
1. Runde
Jasmine Paolini
2
6
7
H2H
Carolina Meligeni Alves
0
2
6
5
27.03.19
1. Runde
Julia Grabher
2
7
6
H2H
Barbara Gatica
0
6
4
2
27.03.19
1. Runde
Thaisa Grana Pedretti
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
0
1
6
5
27.03.19
1. Runde
Raluca Georgiana Serban
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Nefedova
0
2
1
27.03.19
1. Runde
Varvara Gracheva
2
7
6
H2H
Chloe Paquet
0
6
5
4
26.03.19
Qualifikation
Despina Papamichail
2
7
7
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
0
6
5
5
26.03.19
Qualifikation
Barbara Gatica
2
7
6
H2H
Martina Caregaro
0
5
4
26.03.19
Qualifikation
Louisa Chirico
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Colmegna
0
4
0
26.03.19
Qualifikation
Maria Herazo Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Luisa Stefani
0
3
4
26.03.19
Qualifikation
Anastasia Nefedova
2
7
6
H2H
Nathaly Kurata
0
5
4
26.03.19
Qualifikation
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Di Sarra
0
4
3
25.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Despina Papamichail
2
6
6
H2H
Mariana Borges
0
0
0
25.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nathaly Kurata
2
6
6
H2H
Rebeca Pereira
0
1
2
25.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Colmegna
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandra Mecchi De Oliveira Silva
0
0
0
25.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Barbara Gatica
2
6
3
10
H2H
Eduarda Piai
1
2
6
6
25.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
2
6
6
H2H
Marcela Bueno
0
0
1
25.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Herazo Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Vitoria De Brito Francisco
0
0
1
25.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Nefedova
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Shaulskaya
0
5
1
25.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luisa Stefani
2
6
6
H2H
Leticia Giudici
0
0
0
25.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Varvara Gracheva
2
7
6
H2H
Laura Pigossi
0
5
2
W25 Campinas
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.19
Finale
Danka Kovinic/Laura Pigossi
2
6
6
H2H
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Gabriela Ce
0
3
2
25.03.19
Halbfinale
Danka Kovinic/Laura Pigossi
2
5
6
10
H2H
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Tereza Mrdeza
1
7
3
6
25.03.19
Halbfinale
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Gabriela Ce
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Caregaro/Federica Di Sarra
0
3
1
25.03.19
Viertelfinale
Danka Kovinic/Laura Pigossi
2
7
7
H2H
Paula Cristina Goncalves/Luisa Stefani
0
5
5
25.03.19
Viertelfinale
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Gabriela Ce
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
0
3
3
25.03.19
Viertelfinale
Martina Caregaro/Federica Di Sarra
2
6
6
H2H
Jasmine Paolini/Jessica Pieri
0
4
3
25.03.19
Viertelfinale
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Tereza Mrdeza
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
0
3
2
25.03.19
1. Runde
Danka Kovinic/Laura Pigossi
2
6
6
H2H
Marcela Bueno/Anastasia Shaulskaya
0
1
0
25.03.19
1. Runde
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Gabriela Ce
2
7
3
10
H2H
Martina Colmegna/Anastasia Grymalska
1
5
6
8
25.03.19
1. Runde
Jasmine Paolini/Jessica Pieri
2
6
6
H2H
Leticia Ferrari Luiz/Marina Oliveira Zotelli
0
1
1
25.03.19
1. Runde
Martina Caregaro/Federica Di Sarra
2
7
6
H2H
Lea Boskovic/Elizabeth Halbauer
0
5
4
25.03.19
1. Runde
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
2
7
6
10
H2H
Nathaly Kurata/Eduarda Piai
1
6
6
7
1
7
25.03.19
1. Runde
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
0
4
3
25.03.19
1. Runde
Paula Cristina Goncalves/Luisa Stefani
2
6
6
10
H2H
Despina Papamichail/Thaisa Grana Pedretti
1
7
7
4
6
25.03.19
1. Runde
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Tereza Mrdeza
2
6
6
H2H
Vitoria De Brito Francisco/Mariana Borges
0
0
1
<