W25 Daytona Beach live, $25K
W25 Daytona Beach | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.01.19 Finale |
Anna Bondar | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Francoise Abanda | 1 | 73 | 65 | 5 | |||||
19.01.19 Halbfinale |
Francoise Abanda | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Renata Zarazua | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.01.19 Halbfinale |
Anna Bondar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grace Min | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.01.19 Viertelfinale |
Grace Min | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marie Benoit | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
18.01.19 Viertelfinale |
Francoise Abanda | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Louisa Chirico | 1 | 2 | 74 | 1 | |||||
18.01.19 Viertelfinale |
Renata Zarazua | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ylena In-Albon | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.01.19 Viertelfinale |
Anna Bondar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cindy Burger | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.19 2. Runde |
Grace Min | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Fetecau | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.19 2. Runde |
Cindy Burger | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
17.01.19 2. Runde |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.19 2. Runde |
Francoise Abanda | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jule Niemeier | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
17.01.19 2. Runde |
Louisa Chirico | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniela Seguel | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
17.01.19 2. Runde |
Renata Zarazua | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Bianca Turati | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
17.01.19 2. Runde |
Ylena In-Albon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Salden | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.01.19 2. Runde |
Anna Bondar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ann Li | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.01.19 1. Runde |
Cindy Burger | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Leonie Kung | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
15.01.19 1. Runde |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sophie Chang | 0 | 68 | 4 | ||||||
15.01.19 1. Runde |
Francoise Abanda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Ce | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.01.19 1. Runde |
Bianca Turati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabeth Halbauer | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.01.19 1. Runde |
Renata Zarazua | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.19 1. Runde |
Ulrikke Eikeri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashley Kratzer | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.19 1. Runde |
Daniela Seguel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Salome Devidze | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.19 1. Runde |
Grace Min | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Chiara Scholl | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16.01.19 1. Runde |
Marie Benoit | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Anna Danilina Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.19 1. Runde |
Louisa Chirico | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Caty McNally | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
16.01.19 1. Runde |
Irina Fetecau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dia Evtimova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.19 1. Runde |
Ylena In-Albon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katie Volynets | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.19 1. Runde |
Anna Bondar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polina Leykina | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.19 1. Runde |
Lara Salden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Nefedova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.19 1. Runde |
Jule Niemeier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ingrid Neel | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.19 1. Runde |
Ann Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.01.19 Qualifikation |
Chiara Scholl | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hanna Chang | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.01.19 Qualifikation |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Gabriela Lee | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
15.01.19 Qualifikation |
Irina Fetecau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Despina Papamichail | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.01.19 Qualifikation |
Anastasia Nefedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amanda Rodgers | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.01.19 Qualifikation |
Jule Niemeier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emina Bektas | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.01.19 Qualifikation |
Katie Volynets | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marine Partaud | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
14.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Despina Papamichail | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanie Wagner | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chiara Scholl | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kennedy Shaffer | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
14.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marine Partaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alycia Parks | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Amanda Rodgers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nagi Hanatani | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriela Lee | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
14.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ksenia Laskutova | 1 | 3 | 75 | 5 | |||||
14.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Irina Fetecau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Perper | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emina Bektas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaleesa Leslie | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anastasia Nefedova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Peyton Stearns | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
14.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hanna Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Antal | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jule Niemeier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Katie Volynets | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Hailey Baptiste | 1 | 6 | 63 | 4 | |||||
W25 Daytona Beach | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.01.19 Finale |
Anna Bondar/Ulrikke Eikeri | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11 | ||||
Hailey Baptiste/Emina Bektas | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | |||||
14.01.19 Halbfinale |
Anna Bondar/Ulrikke Eikeri | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Sophie Chang/Alexandra Mueller | 0 | ||||||||
14.01.19 Halbfinale |
Hailey Baptiste/Emina Bektas | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Louisa Chirico/Caty McNally | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||
14.01.19 Viertelfinale |
Sophie Chang/Alexandra Mueller | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Nagi Hanatani/Gabriela Lee | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |||||
14.01.19 Viertelfinale |
Anna Bondar/Ulrikke Eikeri | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Pei-Chi Lee | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
14.01.19 Viertelfinale |
Louisa Chirico/Caty McNally | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgia Marchetti/Renata Zarazua | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
14.01.19 Viertelfinale |
Hailey Baptiste/Emina Bektas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna Danilina/Ingrid Neel | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
14.01.19 1. Runde |
Sophie Chang/Alexandra Mueller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ylena In-Albon/Leonie Kung | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.01.19 1. Runde |
Anna Danilina/Ingrid Neel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Fetecau/Despina Papamichail | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.01.19 1. Runde |
Giorgia Marchetti/Renata Zarazua | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Gabriela Ce | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.01.19 1. Runde |
Nagi Hanatani/Gabriela Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cyba Ozzor/Lindsey Zieglar | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.01.19 1. Runde |
Anna Bondar/Ulrikke Eikeri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano/Daniela Seguel | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.01.19 1. Runde |
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Pei-Chi Lee | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Polina Leykina/Marine Partaud | 0 | ||||||||
14.01.19 1. Runde |
Louisa Chirico/Caty McNally | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Benoit/Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.01.19 1. Runde |
Hailey Baptiste/Emina Bektas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleonore Tchakarova/Verginie Tchakarova | 0 | 0 | 4 |