W25 Jerusalem 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse

W25 Jerusalem live, $25K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael W25 Jerusalem Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.19
Finale
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 1 6 2 3
25.05.19
Halbfinale
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Samantha Murray 0 1 4
25.05.19
Halbfinale
Daniela Vismane 2 1 6 6
Valeriya Yushchenko 1 6 3 2
24.05.19
Viertelfinale
Samantha Murray 2 7 6
Tereza Mihalikova 0 63 1
24.05.19
Viertelfinale
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 7 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 5 4
24.05.19
Viertelfinale
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 5 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 1 7 3 1
24.05.19
Viertelfinale
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 1 4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Sofia Shapatava 2 1 7 6
Yuliya Hatouka 1 6 5 4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Samantha Murray 2 6 6
Maya Tahan 0 1 4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Alexandra Perper 0 3 4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 4 6
Daria Kruzhkova 1 4 6 2
23.05.19
2. Runde
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Shahar Biran 0 3 0
23.05.19
2. Runde
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Irina Fetecau 0 3 0
23.05.19
2. Runde
Viktoria Morvayova 2 3 6 6
Deniz Khazaniuk 1 6 1 1
23.05.19
2. Runde
Daniela Vismane 2 3 6 7
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 6 2 63
21.05.19
1. Runde
Samantha Murray 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 3 3
21.05.19
1. Runde
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 4 7 6
Helene Scholsen 1 6 65 4
21.05.19
1. Runde
Alexandra Perper 2 6 6
Shelly Bereznyak 0 4 1
21.05.19
1. Runde
Maya Tahan 2 6 6
Diana Nekhorosheva 0 2 2
21.05.19
1. Runde
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 3 2
22.05.19
1. Runde
Sofia Shapatava 2 5 6 6
Evgeniya Levashova 1 7 4 4
22.05.19
1. Runde
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 2 7
Anita Husaric 1 3 6 64
22.05.19
1. Runde
Deniz Khazaniuk 1 3 7 6 0
Lina Glushko Aufgabe 0 6 6 1
22.05.19
1. Runde
Irina Fetecau 2 6 3 6
Laura Svatikova 1 3 6 0
22.05.19
1. Runde
Shahar Biran 2 2 6 6
Shachf Lieberman 1 6 2 2
22.05.19
1. Runde
Tereza Mihalikova 2 4 6 6
Nicole Nadel 1 6 1 1
22.05.19
1. Runde
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 7 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 5 3
22.05.19
1. Runde
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Charlotte Roemer 0 4 1
22.05.19
1. Runde
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Yarden Akler 0 3 2
22.05.19
1. Runde
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 3 3
22.05.19
1. Runde
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 0 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 1 2 6 0
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Anita Husaric 2 6 6
Adva Dabah 0 4 2
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Laura Svatikova 2 7 6
Mika Dagan Fruchtman 0 5 1
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 6
Ester Masuri 0 0 1
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Valeriya Yushchenko 1 6 4
Polina Nazarchuk Aufgabe 0 1 1
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Diana Nekhorosheva 0 2 2
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Maria Manilova 0 0 4
21.05.19
Qualifikation
Shachf Lieberman 2 7 6
Fiona Codino 0 5 3
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ester Masuri 2 6 6
Nicole Khirin 0 1 1
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Svatikova 2 6 4 10
Lorin Tilipman 1 4 6 7
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yarden Akler 1 6 4
Hili Kronzon Aufgabe 0 1 2
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 6
Yuval Keren 0 3 1
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Polina Nazarchuk 2 6 6
Ronnie Naor 0 1 0
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Keren Mor 0 0 1
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adva Dabah 1 w/o
Koral Koldobski 0
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Manilova 2 6 6
Adi Gavish 0 4 1
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mika Dagan Fruchtman 2 6 6
Sabrina Kalandarov 0 2 3
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shachf Lieberman 1 6 2
Mathilde Robine Aufgabe 0 0 0
20.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Nekhorosheva 2 6 6
Nitzan Bruner 0 0 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael W25 Jerusalem Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
Finale
Yuliya Hatouka/Tereza Mihalikova 2 2 6 10
Samantha Murray/Despina Papamichail 1 6 4 8
20.05.19
Halbfinale
Samantha Murray/Despina Papamichail 2 6 7
Ana Sofia Sanchez/Ekaterina Yashina 0 2 66
20.05.19
Halbfinale
Yuliya Hatouka/Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 0 1 2
20.05.19
Viertelfinale
Samantha Murray/Despina Papamichail 2 7 6
Ester Masuri/Valeriya Yushchenko 0 5 2
20.05.19
Viertelfinale
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Yarden Akler/Evgeniya Levashova 0 2 2
20.05.19
Viertelfinale
Yuliya Hatouka/Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki/Adva Dabah 0 3 2
20.05.19
Viertelfinale
Ana Sofia Sanchez/Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Charlotte Roemer/Laura Svatikova 0 4 4
20.05.19
1. Runde
Samantha Murray/Despina Papamichail 2 7 6
Bojana Marinkovic/Daniela Vismane 0 5 4
20.05.19
1. Runde
Tamara Barad Itzhaki/Adva Dabah 1 w/o
Irina Fetecau/Helene Scholsen 0
20.05.19
1. Runde
Charlotte Roemer/Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Sabrina Kalandarov/Lorin Tilipman 0 0 0
20.05.19
1. Runde
Ester Masuri/Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Shahar Biran/Nicole Nadel 0 4 3
20.05.19
1. Runde
Yuliya Hatouka/Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 7
Daria Kruzhkova/Alexandra Perper 0 3 64
20.05.19
1. Runde
Yarden Akler/Evgeniya Levashova 1 w/o
Lina Glushko/Maya Tahan 0
<