W60 Caldas Da 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse

W60 Caldas Da Rainha live, $60K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W60 Caldas Da Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.19
Finale
Isabella Shinikova 1 6 2
Natalija Kostic Aufgabe 0 3 0
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Isabella Shinikova 2 7 5 6
Jessika Ponchet 1 61 7 2
28.09.19
Halbfinale
Natalija Kostic 2 7 2 6
Cristina Bucsa 1 5 6 3
27.09.19
Viertelfinale
Isabella Shinikova 2 7 3 6
Kaia Kanepi 1 610 6 3
27.09.19
Viertelfinale
Natalija Kostic 2 6 7
Georgina Garcia-Perez 0 1 5
27.09.19
Viertelfinale
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 3 7
Viktoriya Tomova 1 3 6 63
27.09.19
Viertelfinale
Cristina Bucsa 2 5 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 1 7 2 3
26.09.19
2. Runde
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Ines Murta 0 2 0
26.09.19
2. Runde
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 5 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 1 7 3 4
26.09.19
2. Runde
Isabella Shinikova 2 7 6
Amandine Hesse 0 5 4
26.09.19
2. Runde
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski 0 4 2
26.09.19
2. Runde
Viktoriya Tomova 2 7 6
Sarah Beth Grey 0 5 4
26.09.19
2. Runde
Jessika Ponchet 2 7 6
Karin Kennel 0 5 0
26.09.19
2. Runde
Cristina Bucsa 2 3 6 6
Laura Pigossi 1 6 2 4
26.09.19
2. Runde
Ylena In-Albon 2 2 7 6
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 1 6 63 4
24.09.19
1. Runde
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 1 4 72 4
24.09.19
1. Runde
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 2 6 6
Maria Ines Fonte 0 4 3
24.09.19
1. Runde
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 1 4
24.09.19
1. Runde
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 4 2
25.09.19
1. Runde
Kaia Kanepi 2 7 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 5 1
25.09.19
1. Runde
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Eden Silva 0 1 1
25.09.19
1. Runde
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Vivian Heisen 0 4 0
25.09.19
1. Runde
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 7
Verena Meliss 0 0 5
25.09.19
1. Runde
Viktoriya Tomova 2 3 6 6
Anna Danilina 1 6 1 2
25.09.19
1. Runde
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Yuliya Hatouka 0 2 2
25.09.19
1. Runde
Karin Kennel 2 1 6 6
Francisca Jorge 1 6 4 2
25.09.19
1. Runde
Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 0 0
25.09.19
1. Runde
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Laura-Ioana Paar 0 1 4
25.09.19
1. Runde
Ines Murta 2 6 2 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 1 4 6 4
25.09.19
1. Runde
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Victoria Bosio 0 2 2
25.09.19
1. Runde
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 4 2
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 2 7 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 65 3
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Victoria Bosio 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 0 1
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 3 3
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 6
Iveta Dapkute 0 0 4
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Eden Silva 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 0 1
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 4 3
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Elizabet Hamaliy 0 3 1
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Laetitia Pulchartova 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 4 1
22.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Alexandra Silva 0 1 0
22.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6
Mariana Campino 0 3 1
22.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 2 6 6
Beatriz Paciletti Duarte Da Costa 0 1 0
22.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6
Sana Garakani 0 2 0
22.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Sara Neto 0 2 1
22.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Filipa Santos 2 6 6
Chiara Calicchia 0 0 1
22.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 6
Saisha Khanna 0 0 0
22.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valeria Koussenkova 2 7 6
Andreea Ghitescu 0 63 4
22.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Carolina Caetano Reis 0 2 0
22.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Lanca 2 6 6
Carolina Azadinho 0 2 2
22.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laetitia Pulchartova 2 7 6
Sashi Kempster 0 64 2
22.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elizabet Hamaliy 2 6 3 10
Jasmin Jebawy 1 3 6 5
22.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Mariami Akhalaia 0 2 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W60 Caldas Da Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
Finale
Jessika Ponchet/Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Anna Danilina/Vivian Heisen 0 1 3
23.09.19
Halbfinale
Jessika Ponchet/Isabella Shinikova 2 7 7
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva 0 64 66
23.09.19
Halbfinale
Anna Danilina/Vivian Heisen 2 6 6
Cristina Bucsa/Georgina Garcia-Perez 0 1 1
23.09.19
Viertelfinale
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva 2 6 6
Sara Lanca/Ekaterina Shalimova 0 3 1
23.09.19
Viertelfinale
Jessika Ponchet/Isabella Shinikova 1 6 3
Natalija Kostic/Laura Pigossi Aufgabe 0 4 0
23.09.19
Viertelfinale
Cristina Bucsa/Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Yuliya Hatouka/Diana Marcinkevica 0 0 2
23.09.19
Viertelfinale
Anna Danilina/Vivian Heisen 2 6 7
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 2 63
23.09.19
1. Runde
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 7
Verena Meliss/Laetitia Pulchartova 0 3 5
23.09.19
1. Runde
Sara Lanca/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Elizabet Hamaliy/Valeria Koussenkova 0 4 1
23.09.19
1. Runde
Jessika Ponchet/Isabella Shinikova 2 7 4 10
Victoria Bosio/Maria Ines Fonte 1 5 6 4
23.09.19
1. Runde
Cristina Bucsa/Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 5 6 10
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Ylena In-Albon 1 7 3 6
23.09.19
1. Runde
Anna Danilina/Vivian Heisen 2 2 6 10
Laura-Ioana Paar/Katharina Hobgarski 1 6 3 5
23.09.19
1. Runde
Natalija Kostic/Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 2 3
23.09.19
1. Runde
Yuliya Hatouka/Diana Marcinkevica 2 5 6 10
Karin Kennel/Ines Murta 1 7 4 7
<