W60 Montreux live, $60K
W60 Montreux | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.09.19 Finale |
Olga Danilovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Grabher | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.09.19 Halbfinale |
Julia Grabher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Ce | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.09.19 Halbfinale |
Olga Danilovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Rame | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
06.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Gabriela Ce | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Conny Perrin | 1 | 5 | 76 | 3 | |||||
06.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Julia Grabher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Werner | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Alice Rame | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mari Osaka | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
06.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Olga Danilovic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Simona Waltert | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
05.09.19 2. Runde |
Conny Perrin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanie Wagner | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
05.09.19 2. Runde |
Gabriela Ce | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Leonie Kung | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
05.09.19 2. Runde |
Caroline Werner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Korpatsch | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
05.09.19 2. Runde |
Mari Osaka | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mandy Minella | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
05.09.19 2. Runde |
Julia Grabher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
05.09.19 2. Runde |
Alice Rame | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joanne Zuger | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
05.09.19 2. Runde |
Olga Danilovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleonora Molinaro | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
05.09.19 2. Runde |
Simona Waltert | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Diana Marcinkevica | 1 | 6 | 62 | 1 | |||||
03.09.19 1. Runde |
Gabriela Ce | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | ||||
Ipek Soylu Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
03.09.19 1. Runde |
Stephanie Wagner | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tess Sugnaux | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
03.09.19 1. Runde |
Caroline Werner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Stadler | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.19 1. Runde |
Julia Grabher | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
03.09.19 1. Runde |
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Benoit | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.19 1. Runde |
Alice Rame | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ylena In-Albon | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.19 1. Runde |
Eleonora Molinaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Ryser | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
04.09.19 1. Runde |
Mandy Minella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marine Partaud | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
04.09.19 1. Runde |
Conny Perrin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kimberley Zimmermann | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.09.19 1. Runde |
Diana Marcinkevica | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Verena Meliss | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
04.09.19 1. Runde |
Tamara Korpatsch | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Margot Yerolymos | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
04.09.19 1. Runde |
Mari Osaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fiona Ganz | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.09.19 1. Runde |
Leonie Kung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Svenja Ochsner | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.09.19 1. Runde |
Joanne Zuger | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ksenia Palkina | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
04.09.19 1. Runde |
Olga Danilovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Cakarevic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.09.19 1. Runde |
Simona Waltert | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Xenia Knoll | 1 | 3 | 76 | 2 | |||||
02.09.19 Qualifikation |
Ksenia Palkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 1 | 74 | 4 | 3 | |||||
02.09.19 Qualifikation |
Xenia Knoll | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Fiona Ganz | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
02.09.19 Qualifikation |
Marine Partaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandy Marti | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.09.19 Qualifikation |
Verena Meliss | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mathilde Armitano | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
02.09.19 Qualifikation |
Sara Cakarevic | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Lara Michel Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
02.09.19 Qualifikation |
Svenja Ochsner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreea Ghitescu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ksenia Palkina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Naima Karamoko | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lara Michel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasmin Jebawy | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Xenia Knoll | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jenny Duerst | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sandy Marti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Merico | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marine Partaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Corina Mader | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mathilde Armitano | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marie Mettraux | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Verena Meliss | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yasmina El Sayed | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andreea Ghitescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariya Kostyuk | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Pauline Wuarin | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||||
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sara Cakarevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Svenja Ochsner | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Katharina Hering | 1 | 3 | 75 | 7 | |||||
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Fiona Ganz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tania Pereira | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
W60 Montreux | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.09.19 Finale |
Xenia Knoll/Mandy Minella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ylena In-Albon/Conny Perrin | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.09.19 Halbfinale |
Ylena In-Albon/Conny Perrin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kathinka Von Deichmann/Kimberley Zimmermann | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.09.19 Halbfinale |
Xenia Knoll/Mandy Minella | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marie Benoit/Diana Marcinkevica | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Ylena In-Albon/Conny Perrin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Leonie Kung/Tess Sugnaux | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
02.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Kathinka Von Deichmann/Kimberley Zimmermann | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Gabriela Ce/Nina Stadler | 0 | ||||||||
02.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Xenia Knoll/Mandy Minella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Korpatsch/Pauline Wuarin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Marie Benoit/Diana Marcinkevica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jenny Duerst/Fiona Ganz | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.09.19 1. Runde |
Jenny Duerst/Fiona Ganz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Michaela Fiacan/Tania Pereira | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.09.19 1. Runde |
Tamara Korpatsch/Pauline Wuarin | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Ipek Soylu/Simona Waltert | 0 | ||||||||
02.09.19 1. Runde |
Kathinka Von Deichmann/Kimberley Zimmermann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Palkina/Marine Partaud | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.09.19 1. Runde |
Gabriela Ce/Nina Stadler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariya Kostyuk/Olivia Sonnekus-Williams | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.09.19 1. Runde |
Leonie Kung/Tess Sugnaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duda Ewa/Radina Rakic | 0 | 2 | 0 |