Australia F3 (Mornington) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.18 Finale |
Marc Polmans | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Max Purcell | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.18 Halbfinale |
Marc Polmans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Christopher Romios | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.18 Halbfinale |
Max Purcell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy Beale | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Australia F4 (Mornington) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
David Barclay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Storch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marlino Pascual | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matthew Kouznetsov | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Brian Tran | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Nicholas Jovanovski | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qian Sun | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aaron Addison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timmy Karpinski | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jeremy Tour | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Sormaz | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Omar Fields | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Harry Lim | 0 | ||||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Themi Sitzoukis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matthew Leffler | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Zac Osborne | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yasutaka Suzuki | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Moerani Bouzige | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Bosancic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Arjun Mehrotra | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Jera Staley Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ken Cavrak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cade Birrell | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chase Ferguson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Vuletic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Patrick Kotan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yani Kimon Doumanis | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ibrahim Kibet Yego | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Socrates Leon Tsoronis | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Klemens Haberberger | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jayden Court | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alex Bulte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaiden Watts | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jackson Bruce-Tennant | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Laubser | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matthew Larsen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Genki Yoshida | 0 | 0 | 65 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matthew Woerndle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jake Young-Mathers | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Bahrain F1 (Manama) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.18 Finale |
Jelle Sels | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Riccardo Maiga | 1 | 76 | 1 | 3 | |||||
Croatia F3 (Opatija) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.18 Halbfinale |
Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matteo Viola | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
24.03.18 Halbfinale |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Nagy | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Egypt F10 (Sharm | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.18 Halbfinale |
Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Miedler | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.18 Halbfinale |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Benjamin Lock | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | |||||
Egypt F11 (Sharm | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anton Chekhov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Felline | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Melik Feler | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fakih Najib | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dustin Goldenberg | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ramazan Nureev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marco Corino | 1 | 2 | 76 | 2 | |||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ren Nakamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joseph W. Van Meter | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Philip Sikman | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joao Giannella | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Davide Albertoni | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Dittmer | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Federico Rebecchini | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aidan Talcott | 1 | 3 | 78 | 2 | |||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alejandro Ortega Palacios | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Hopkins | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alessandro Coppini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klim Ivanov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexey Baryshev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandros Dinopoulos | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Antonio Pruner Neto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Trefny | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Till Wegner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ilco Van Buuren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Podsednik | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Siphosothando Montsi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jackson Varney | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Neil Oberleitner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Portmann | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mattia Frinzi | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Louis Lechevretel | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Guido Marson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alan Bzarov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kyle Johnson | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Koonwar Gupta | 1 | 1 | 6 | 62 | |||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matthew Beecher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anwar Elkamony | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mihailo Loncarevic | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Garry Tokas | 1 | 6 | 62 | 2 | |||||
France F6 (Villers | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.18 Halbfinale |
Jules Marie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Added | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.18 Halbfinale |
Elmar Ejupovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Kotov | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
Greece F4 (Heraklion) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.18 Halbfinale |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rudolf Molleker | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.18 Halbfinale |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Baptiste Crepatte | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.18 Viertelfinale |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jonathan Gray | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
Greece F5 (Heraklion) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Spyridon Naoum | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Conor Berg | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ben Jones | 1 | 72 | 64 | 3 | |||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Etcheverry | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gage Brymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Buergi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yannick Stephan Born | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Athanasios Spyropoulos | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Franco Feitt | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriele Moghini | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Acevedo | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Vasilios Caripi | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Cristopher Kohl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michalis Kostikoglou | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Austin Hoole | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Sid Donarski | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Calin Manda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Valentin Guenther | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Georgii Kravchenko | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mick Veldheer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolas Tsomlektsoglou | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillermo Aracena | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrej Glvac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stamatis Kapiris | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Petros Tsitsipas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jan Philip Wenger | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Michalis Sakellaridis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Christos-Panagiotis Daglis | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tillmann Erdbories | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leandros Misdrahis | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vangelis Fragistas | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jannik Sinner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitrios Panagiotis Manousakis | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hermanni Tiainen | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vlad Cristian Niculae | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Basilis Voltirakis | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andreas Kramer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Braun | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tiarnan Brady | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Ivailo Keremedchiev | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexandros Skorilas | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Aristotelis Mouratoglou Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nick Broekhof | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Athanasios Bilis | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel De Jonge | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
India F4 (Trivandrum) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.18 Finale |
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arjun Kadhe | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Israel F3 (Tel | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.18 Halbfinale |
Roberto Marcora | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
David Poljak | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.18 Halbfinale |
Yannick Vandenbulcke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harri Heliovaara | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Italy F4 (Santa | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.18 Halbfinale |
Attila Balazs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Dellien | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.18 Halbfinale |
Tomislav Brkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Geronimo Espin Busleiman | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Italy F5 (Santa | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Constantin Christ | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Ricci | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milan Radojkovic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Filippo Anselmi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Manuel Barros | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Japan F4 (Tsukuba) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ko Suzuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sou Takahashi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shinta Fujii | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Yunosuke Tanaka | 1 | 6 | 2 | 64 | |||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Masaki Sasai | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Takuya Kumasaka | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuki Matsuo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daiki Koga | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gengo Kikuchi | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Shunrou Takeshima Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ryota Kishi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yuki Takamura | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Masaki Osafune | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shion Hotta | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Issei Okamura | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kousuke Ogura | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Soichiro Moritani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Itsuki Matsumoto | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jumpei Yamasaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takuya Kureoka | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aoran Wang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Seiya Nakanishi | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Wei-De Lin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yasunori Hashikawa | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuki Yudate | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Myeong Je Ahn | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ryota Tanuma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kazuki Shimizu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Cing-Yang Meng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kairi Inoue | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shao-Fan Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mao Takada | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tomohiro Masabayashi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shunsuke Wakita | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rigele Te | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taketo Takamisawa | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jack Murray | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryo Komiyama | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ayumu Iwasaki | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Genki Hosoya | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Masamichi Imamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takashi Saito | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuga Tashiro | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tennojo Nakamura | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Teppei Uesugi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naru Shirafuji | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ray Ho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuken Yasuda | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shinji Hazawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yukikazu Meguro | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Takumi Kato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tetsuro Habusawa | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
James Kent Trotter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yusuke Yoshikawa | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tamaki Yamao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tae-Woo Lee | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Takumi Gondo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tatsuya Shimokawa | 0 | 0 | 65 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Osamu Takagi | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Rio Noguchi | 1 | 1 | 7 | 65 | |||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Wataru Nishiokai | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Taro Sakakibara | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Lille Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.18 Halbfinale |
Tobias Kamke | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Janvier | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.18 Halbfinale |
Gregoire Barrere | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Yannick Maden | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Marbella Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vaclav Safranek | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lukas Rosol | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Andujar | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jordi Samper-Montana | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Noah Rubin | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marko Djokovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Inigo Cervantes | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jeremy Jahn | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Gakhov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marco Trungelliti | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Thai Kwiatkowski | 1 | 78 | 5 | 1 | |||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Arthur De Greef | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Federico Gaio | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Guillermo Olaso | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marc Giner | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Joel Cannell | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matteo Donati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miguel Semmler | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adam Pavlasek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elliot Benchetrit | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eduard Esteve Lobato | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andreas Haider-Maurer | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pedro Cachin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Vega Hernandez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kimmer Coppejans | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mario Vilella Martinez | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sumit Nagal | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Gianluigi Quinzi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Miami | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.18 2. Runde |
Fernando Verdasco | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
24.03.18 2. Runde |
David Ferrer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Donskoy | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.18 2. Runde |
Tomas Berdych | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yoshihito Nishioka | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.18 2. Runde |
Sam Querrey | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Radu Albot | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.18 2. Runde |
Fabio Fognini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicola Kuhn | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.18 2. Runde |
Kevin Anderson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikoloz Basilashvili | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.18 2. Runde |
Steve Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Mannarino | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.18 2. Runde |
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Istomin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.18 2. Runde |
Jack Sock | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yuki Bhambri | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
24.03.18 2. Runde |
Thanasi Kokkinakis | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Roger Federer | 1 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||||
24.03.18 2. Runde |
Nick Kyrgios | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dusan Lajovic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.18 2. Runde |
Alexander Zverev | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Daniil Medvedev | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
24.03.18 2. Runde |
Borna Coric | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Leonardo Mayer | 1 | 75 | 3 | 4 | |||||
24.03.18 2. Runde |
Karen Khachanov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marius Copil | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.18 2. Runde |
Frances Tiafoe | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Kyle Edmund | 1 | 64 | 6 | 65 | |||||
24.03.18 2. Runde |
Denis Shapovalov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Damir Dzumhur | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Portugal F5 (Vilamoura) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.18 Viertelfinale |
Youssef Hossam | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | |||||
24.03.18 Halbfinale |
Lloyd Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Monteiro | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.18 Viertelfinale |
Lloyd Harris | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Romain Barbosa | 1 | 4 | 6 | 64 | |||||
Qujing Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.18 Halbfinale |
Malek Jaziri | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Jason Murray Kubler | 1 | 66 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.03.18 Halbfinale |
Blaz Rola | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alex Bolt | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
St. Brieuc Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
David Guez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Tchoutakian | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Igor Sijsling | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pierre Faivre | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sadio Doumbia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dorian Descloix | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Laurynas Grigelis | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mick Lescure | 1 | 72 | 2 | 0 | |||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tak Khunn Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romain Bauvy | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Constant Lestienne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noe Macquart | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tristan Lamasine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Margaroli | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Joris De Loore | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Gautier | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Quentin Gueydan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joffrey De Schepper | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nikola Cacic | 1 | 75 | 4 | 4 | |||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jonathan Kanar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Viktor Durasovic | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Remi Boutillier | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Bradley Mousley | 1 | 6 | 62 | 2 | |||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Fabien Reboul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Petit | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Moez Echargui | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matteo Martineau | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Raphael Baltensperger | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Zizou Bergs | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sanjar Fayziev | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Tunisia F11 (Hammamet) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.18 Viertelfinale |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Samuel Bensoussan | 1 | 6 | 64 | 5 | |||||
24.03.18 Halbfinale |
Juan Carlos Saez | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Miljan Zekic | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
24.03.18 Halbfinale |
Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Agustin Torre | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Tunisia F12 (Hammamet) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniele Catini | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Esteban Bruna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jean Collinet | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriele Maria Noce | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Nieto | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Edoardo Lamberti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mounir Ferchichi | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Borroni | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nenad Vladusic | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Edoardo Lavagno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Cammarata | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maxence Broville | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alberto Tinagli Segura | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aaron Schmid | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Zakaria Khalil | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Samuel Pointon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simohamed Hirs | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Egill Sigurdsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tahir Deniz Turgut | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Bianchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Pujol Navarro | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stefano Battaglino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Jones | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Charles Bertimon | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Giuliano Benedetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marouan Ferchichi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maxence Bertimon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Bessire | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Juan Ignacio Batalla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oliver Andersson | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tobias Sonne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Trepla | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Francesco Liucci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maksim Perepelitsa | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Miles Jones | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Bruna | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Carlos Bravo | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Francisco Calderon Alba | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Turkey F11 (Antalya) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.18 Halbfinale |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Peter Heller | 1 | 7 | 4 | 69 | |||||
24.03.18 Halbfinale |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Patino | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Turkey F12 (Antalya) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marc Fornell-Mestres | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Philip Wilbert Major | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gleb Alekseenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marco Saffratti | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anil Yuksel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aria Harajchi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adam Thornton-Brown | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Matvievici | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Vittar | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mikhail Korovin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Sprovieri | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maksim Zubkou | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | |||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Denys Klok | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Martin Bugaj | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Zaidman | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ignacio Monzon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erwin Troebinger | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Leonard Von Hindte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sergi Perez Contri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polat Gulcur | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kayra Kargin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Grigoriy Lomakin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Gessner | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Oleg Prihodko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcus Solarz Hendriks | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Franco Ribero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Gerini | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Santiago Besada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cengiz Aksu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Xiviller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Ambrozy | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Samuel Bothwell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tolga Basriev | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Osmancan Soyler | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Philipp Sikorski | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrey Chepelev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Cenoz | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Felix Morck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Pedro Okano | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marko Miladinovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tomas Liska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joel Link | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Christian Oliveira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yasin Berk Cebeci | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Francisco Cerundolo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Barz | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Zlatan Palazov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dietrich Dernowski | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gilbert Klier Junior | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Assuncao Garla | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Fabian Roensdorf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gennaro Orazzo | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Francisco Comesana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patric Prinoth | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lars Hoischen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Octavio Volpi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
USA F8 (Calabasas) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.18 Halbfinale |
Marcos Giron | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Fawcett | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.18 Halbfinale |
Jc Aragone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Collin Altamirano | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.18 Viertelfinale |
Jc Aragone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Deiton Baughman | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Lille Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.18 Finale |
Hugo Nys/Tim Puetz | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja | 1 | 63 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Miami | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.18 1. Runde |
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marcus Daniell/Dominic Inglot | 1 | 73 | 4 | 3 | |||||
24.03.18 1. Runde |
Leonardo Mayer/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Marcin Matkowski/Aisam Qureshi | 1 | 76 | 65 | 9 | |||||
24.03.18 1. Runde |
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Harrison/Max Mirnyi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde |
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez | 1 | 6 | 62 | 9 | |||||
24.03.18 1. Runde |
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Dodig/Rajeev Ram | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde |
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marcelo Demoliner/Daniel Nestor | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.03.18 1. Runde |
Hyeon Chung/Denis Shapovalov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Damir Dzumhur/Filip Krajinovic | 1 | 3 | 75 | 2 | |||||
Qujing Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.18 Finale |
Alexander Bury/Hsien-Yin Peng | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Di Wu/Ze Zhang | 1 | 73 | 4 | 10 |