Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Brazil F5 (Mogi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2. Runde
Andre Miele 2 7 6
Alex Blumenberg 0 62 2
18.10.18
2. Runde
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana 0 4 4
18.10.18
2. Runde
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Osni Nery Junior 0 2 4
18.10.18
2. Runde
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Carlos Eduardo Severino 0 3 1
18.10.18
2. Runde
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Nicolas Santos 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Calgary Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2. Runde
Ivo Karlovic 2 7 4 6
Mathias Bourgue 1 64 6 3
18.10.18
2. Runde
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 4 3
18.10.18
2. Runde
Brayden Schnur 2 4 6 7
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 1 6 2 64
18.10.18
2. Runde
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Egypt F23 (Sharm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2. Runde
Neil Pauffley 2 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 2 2
18.10.18
2. Runde
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 6
Alessandro Ricci 0 3 0
18.10.18
2. Runde
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 7 7
Adam Moundir 0 62 5
18.10.18
2. Runde
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6
Giovani Samaha 0 2 3
18.10.18
2. Runde
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 1 1
18.10.18
2. Runde
Liam Caruana 2 6 7
Giorgio Ricca 0 3 65
18.10.18
2. Runde
Gabriel Petit 2 7 6
Roman Boychuk 0 613 1
18.10.18
2. Runde
Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Shamael Chaudhry 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Belgium Antwerp Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2. Runde
Gael Monfils 2 6 3 6
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 1 4 6 4
18.10.18
2. Runde
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 7 6 7
Cameron Norrie 1 61 73 5
18.10.18
2. Runde
Kyle Edmund 2 6 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 0 2
18.10.18
2. Runde
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6 7
Salvatore Caruso 1 3 78 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France France F22 (Rodez) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2. Runde
Yannick Jankovits 2 6 6
Paul Cayre 0 4 3
18.10.18
2. Runde
Tom Jomby 2 4 6 6
Pierre Faivre 1 6 3 4
18.10.18
2. Runde
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Leny Mitjana 0 1 3
18.10.18
2. Runde
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 4 6
Arthur Reymond 1 3 6 1
18.10.18
2. Runde
Remi Boutillier 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 4 4
18.10.18
2. Runde
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 2 0
18.10.18
2. Runde
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 4 4
18.10.18
2. Runde
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 7
Corentin Denolly 0 2 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden Stockholm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2. Runde
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 4 7 7
Fernando Verdasco 1 6 5 65
18.10.18
2. Runde
Fabio Fognini 2 6 6
Lukas Lacko 0 4 4
18.10.18
2. Runde
John Isner 2 7 6 7
Bradley Klahn 1 62 75 65
18.10.18
2. Runde
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 6
Denis Shapovalov 0 2 4
18.10.18
2. Runde
Tennys Sandgren 2 7 3 6
Oscar Otte 1 64 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany Ismaning Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2. Runde
Kevin Krawietz 2 5 7 7
Gregoire Barrere 1 7 5 64
18.10.18
2. Runde
Jeremy Jahn 2 7 6
Louis Wessels 0 65 4
18.10.18
2. Runde
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 2 2
18.10.18
2. Runde
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 4 7
Lukas Klein 1 3 6 5
18.10.18
2. Runde
Filippo Baldi 2 7 2 7
Benjamin Bonzi 1 64 6 64
18.10.18
2. Runde
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Christian Seraphim 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Israel F14 (Meitar) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
Viertelfinale
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 4 6
Jeremy Sonkin 1 3 6 2
18.10.18
Viertelfinale
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Igor Smilansky 0 4 2
18.10.18
Viertelfinale
Baptiste Crepatte 2 7 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 65 2
18.10.18
Viertelfinale
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Claudio Fortuna 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F32 (Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2. Runde
Omar Salman 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 2 4
18.10.18
2. Runde
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2. Runde
Andreas Seppi 2 7 7
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 66 65
18.10.18
2. Runde
Mirza Basic 1 w/o
Nick Kyrgios 0
18.10.18
2. Runde
Filip Krajinovic 2 7 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 5 4
18.10.18
2. Runde
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Dusan Lajovic 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Ningboo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2. Runde
Thomas Fabbiano 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 4 4
18.10.18
2. Runde
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 6
Rigele Te 0 4 4
18.10.18
2. Runde
Radu Albot 2 6 7
Renta Tokuda 0 4 63
18.10.18
2. Runde
Federico Gaio 2 6 7
Go Soeda 0 4 67
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Portugal F21 (Sao Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
Viertelfinale
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Luis Faria 0 4 1
18.10.18
Viertelfinale
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Martim Leote Prata 0 3 0
18.10.18
Viertelfinale
Miguel Semmler 2 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 0 3 2
18.10.18
Viertelfinale
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Tunisia F36 (Monastir) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2. Runde
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Loic Ratsaratany 0 0 3
18.10.18
2. Runde
Francois-Arthur Vibert 2 6 4 6
Luca Giacomini 1 1 6 3
18.10.18
2. Runde
Loic Perret 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 1 4
18.10.18
2. Runde
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Louis Tessa 0 4 3
18.10.18
2. Runde
Jonathan Gray 1 6 1 3
Alexis Klegou Aufgabe 0 3 6 1
18.10.18
2. Runde
Luca Prevosto 2 6 4 6
Remy Bertola 1 3 6 1
18.10.18
2. Runde
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 3 4
18.10.18
2. Runde
Pierre Delage 2 7 7
Alexander Weis 0 5 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F32 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2. Runde
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Gokberk Ergeneman 0 1 2
18.10.18
2. Runde
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 4 3
18.10.18
2. Runde
Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Vladislav Melnic 0 4 3
18.10.18
2. Runde
Paul Woerner 2 7 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 5 2
18.10.18
2. Runde
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Nik Razborsek 0 4 4
18.10.18
2. Runde
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 4 3
18.10.18
2. Runde
Vit Kopriva 2 6 7
Hady Habib 0 1 5
18.10.18
2. Runde
Edris Fetisleam 2 1 6 6
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 1 6 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA USA F28 (Harlingen) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2. Runde
Denis Yevseyev 2 7 6
Trent Bryde 0 67 1
18.10.18
2. Runde
Jordi Arconada 2 6 4 6
Jody Maginley 1 2 6 0
18.10.18
2. Runde
Ryan Peniston 2 6 7
Patrick Kypson 0 4 64
18.10.18
2. Runde
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Jack Findel-Hawkins 0 2 3
18.10.18
2. Runde
Andrew Watson 2 5 6 7
Axel Nefve 1 7 2 66
18.10.18
2. Runde
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 2 3
18.10.18
2. Runde
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Ronnie Schneider 0 3 3
18.10.18
2. Runde
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Valentin Vacherot 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Calgary Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
Viertelfinale
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 7
Alejandro Gomez/Alejandro Gonzalez 0 3 5
18.10.18
Viertelfinale
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons 2 3 6 10
Steven Diez/Alexis Galarneau 1 6 1 6
18.10.18
Viertelfinale
Luis David Martinez/Roberto Quiroz 2 7 4 10
Hunter Reese/Adil Shamasdin 1 63 6 8
18.10.18
Viertelfinale
Robert Galloway/Nathan Pasha 2 6 6
Jason Jung/Evan King 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Belgium Antwerp Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
Viertelfinale
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 7
Feliciano Lopez/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 4 5
18.10.18
Viertelfinale
Gerard Granollers/Marcel Granollers 2 2 6 10
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop 1 6 2 4
18.10.18
Viertelfinale
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez 2 6 5 10
Maximo Gonzalez/Nicolas Jarry 1 0 7 5
18.10.18
Viertelfinale
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 2 6 6
Mackenzie McDonald/Cameron Norrie 0 1 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden Stockholm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
Viertelfinale
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6 10
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 1 4 77 7
18.10.18
Viertelfinale
Julien Benneteau/Lucas Pouille 2 4 6 12
Jack Sock/Jack Withrow 1 6 2 10
18.10.18
1. Runde
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 2 6 4 10
Elias Ymer/Mikael Ymer 1 4 6 4
18.10.18
Viertelfinale
Simone Bolelli/Ivan Dodig 2 7 6
Marc Lopez/Aisam Qureshi 0 5 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Germany Ismaning Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
Viertelfinale
Jeremy Jahn/Marc Sieber 1 w/o
Dustin Brown/Kevin Krawietz 0
18.10.18
Viertelfinale
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 7 6 10
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori 1 64 74 7
18.10.18
Viertelfinale
Rameez Junaid/David Pel 2 6 6
Nikola Cacic/Tomislav Draganja 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
Viertelfinale
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald 2 4 7 13
Nikola Mektic/Jurgen Melzer 1 6 5 11
18.10.18
Halbfinale
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald 1 w/o
Malek Jaziri/Nick Kyrgios 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Ningboo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
Viertelfinale
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Federico Gaio 0 2 3
18.10.18
Viertelfinale
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Fajing Sun/Rigele Te 0 4 2
18.10.18
Viertelfinale
Miomir Kecmanovic/Zhe Li 2 6 7
Hsien-Yin Peng/Sonchat Ratiwatana 0 3 65
18.10.18
Viertelfinale
Prajnesh Gunneswaran/Arjun Kadhe 2 6 2 10
N.sriram Balaji/Saketh-Sai Myneni 1 3 6 7
<