Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Brazil F6 (Curitiba) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.18
1. Runde
Maximiliano Estevez 2 7 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 5 1
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Enrique Bogo 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 2 2
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Felipe Assuncao Garla 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 1 1
22.10.18
1. Runde
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 7
Fernando Yamacita 0 2 61
22.10.18
1. Runde
Daniil Zarichanskyy 2 6 3 6
Aaron Schmid 1 3 6 4
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 2 7 6
Rai Vicente De Araujo 0 65 0
22.10.18
1. Runde
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Guilherme Toresan 0 0 0
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Joao Hinsching 0 1 2
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Christian Oliveira 2 6 7
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 1 5
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Luiz Eduardo Santos 0 2 0
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Igor Gimenez 2 6 6
Matheus Trevisan Rezende 0 3 1
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 1 6 2
Alex Blumenberg Aufgabe 0 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Brest Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 6
Viktor Galovic 0 4 2
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Calvin Hemery 2 7 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 67 3
22.10.18
1. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz 2 7 6
Antoine Hoang 0 61 3
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic 0 4 4
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Romain Barbosa 0 4 2
22.10.18
1. Runde
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Constant Lestienne 0 1 3
22.10.18
1. Runde
Corentin Denolly 2 6 7
Matteo Martineau 0 2 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Czech Republic Czech Republic F7 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Kosec 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat 0 3 3
22.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yvo Panak 2 6 6
Leon Petko 0 4 2
22.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Piotr Grynkowski 2 4 6 6
Daniel Vrba 1 6 4 3
22.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Hodor 2 7 6
Marcell Bartakovics 0 64 3
22.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 6
Floris Podzimek 0 0 1
22.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 7 6
Marek Podlesak 0 64 4
22.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Seraphim 2 6 6
Alessandro Ricci 0 1 1
22.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michal Selecky 2 6 6
Daniel Paty 0 4 2
22.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Jan Stolin 0 3 2
22.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antonin Bolardt 2 7 6
Lucas Cyprich 0 5 2
22.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Vitek Horak 0 3 2
22.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Langmajer 2 6 6
Roman Arendar 0 1 0
22.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Adam Blecha 0 3 4
22.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Juras 2 7 7
Adam Kalivoda 0 64 5
22.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Evzen Holis 0 3 4
22.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matej Cintl 2 7 3 7
Bartosz Wojnar 1 64 6 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Egypt F24 (Sharm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Dustin Goldenberg 2 7 4 6
Omar Elkadi 1 5 6 3
22.10.18
Qualifikation
William Bushamuka 2 7 3 6
Giordan Kunz 1 5 6 4
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Mason Recci 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 0 2
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Taha Kapadia 2 5 6 6
Mario Stino 1 7 3 4
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Josh Silverstein 2 7 3 6
Paras Dahiya 1 5 6 3
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Omni Kumar 2 6 6
Andrea Zamurri 0 3 0
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Riccardo Di Nocera 2 7 6
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 0 5 1
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Shamael Chaudhry 2 6 6
Francesco Maria Silvestrini 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Vienna Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.18
1. Runde
Jurgen Melzer 2 7 7
Milos Raonic 0 66 5
22.10.18
1. Runde
Kevin Anderson 2 4 7 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 1 6 66 3
22.10.18
1. Runde
Marton Fucsovics 2 1 6 7
Felix Auger Aliassime 1 6 0 5
22.10.18
1. Runde
Borna Coric 2 6 6 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 75 0 4
22.10.18
1. Runde
Andrey Rublev 2 7 6
Denis Kudla 0 63 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Germany F16 (Hamburg) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Paul Cayre 2 6 6
Mateusz Terczynski 0 1 2
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Johann Willems 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 3 4
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Roy De Valk 2 6 6
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 4 3
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Flemming Peters 2 3 6 6
Tillmann Erdbories 1 6 2 3
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Arthur Reymond 2 4 6 6
Fynn Kuenkler 1 6 3 2
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Piotr Matuszewski 1 w/o
Kevin Kaczynski 0
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Maxence Bertimon 2 7 6
Pavle Daljev 0 63 1
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Maximilian Todorov 2 6 7
Pelle Boerma 0 2 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F33 (Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.18
1. Runde
Gibril Diarra 2 7 6
Francesco Forti 0 63 0
22.10.18
1. Runde
Duje Kekez 2 3 6 6
Franjo Raspudic 1 6 3 0
22.10.18
1. Runde
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 1 4
Franco Capalbo Aufgabe 0 0
22.10.18
1. Runde
Davide Galoppini 2 7 6
Johan Nikles 0 61 0
22.10.18
1. Runde
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 7
Alexandre Muller 0 2 5
22.10.18
1. Runde
Riccardo Balzerani 2 7 6
Jakob Sude 0 63 4
22.10.18
1. Runde
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 3 6 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 1 6 2 1
22.10.18
1. Runde
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 3 6
Marco Miceli 1 4 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Las Vegas Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.18
1. Runde
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 6
Jeff Wolf 0 3 3
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6 6
Hugo Grenier 1 77 3 4
22.10.18
1. Runde
Blaz Rola 2 6 1 6
Noah Rubin 1 3 6 3
22.10.18
1. Runde
Darian King 2 6 6
Dominik Koepfer 0 4 4
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Mathias Bourgue 2 7 7
Evan King 0 63 64
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 7
Jelle Sels 0 4 66
22.10.18
1. Runde
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 7 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 65 1
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Alexander Sarkissian 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Lima Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Cristian Rodriguez 2 3 6 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 1 6 4 4
22.10.18
1. Runde
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 1 7 6
Thomaz Bellucci 1 6 65 4
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 1 4
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Renzo Olivo 2 6 1 7
Bastian Malla 1 3 6 63
22.10.18
1. Runde
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 1 6 7
Santiago Giraldo 1 6 2 5
22.10.18
1. Runde
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Kento Tagashira 0 0 0
22.10.18
1. Runde
Hugo Dellien 2 6 7
Miljan Zekic 0 4 5
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 3 6 6
Federico Coria 1 6 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Liuzhou Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.18
1. Runde
Mohamed Safwat 2 3 6 6
Go Soeda 1 6 3 4
22.10.18
1. Runde
Di Wu 2 7 7
Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 62 63
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe 0 4 4
22.10.18
1. Runde
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 2 3
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Yunseong Chung 2 6 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 3 3
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Ye Cong Mo 0 2 2
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Matej Sabanov 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Portugal F22 (Tavira) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Filipe Brandao 2 6 6
Jose-Ricardo Nunes 0 3 1
22.10.18
1. Runde
Frederik Press 2 6 6
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 0 1 4
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 6
Fernando Andre 0 4 2
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Tomas Almeida 2 6 6
Tim Van Der Horst 0 3 0
22.10.18
1. Runde
Luis Faria 1 4 6 3
Franco Emanuel Egea Aufgabe 0 6 4 0
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Luke Stevenson 2 3 6 6
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 1 6 4 0
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Goncalo Ferreira 2 7 6
Diego Matos 0 64 4
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Fabio Coelho 2 6 6
Baker Newman 0 4 4
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Simon Carr 2 6 6
John Harrison Richmond 0 3 2
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Andre Rodeia 2 6 6
Marcos Torralbo-Albos 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Switzerland Basel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.18
1. Runde
Marin Cilic 2 6 6
Denis Shapovalov 0 4 2
22.10.18
1. Runde
Marius Copil 2 6 7
Ryan Harrison 0 2 68
22.10.18
1. Runde
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 4 2
22.10.18
1. Runde
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 7
Laslo Djere 0 0 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Traralgon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Brydan Klein 2 5 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 1 7 2 2
22.10.18
1. Runde
Maverick Banes 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 3 4
22.10.18
1. Runde
Jason Murray Kubler 2 7 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 63 1
22.10.18
1. Runde
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Jacob Grills 0 3 3
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Fabien Reboul 2 7 6
Michael Look 0 5 4
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Tung-Lin Wu 2 7 6
Evan Hoyt 0 63 4
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 7
Colin Sinclair 0 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Tunisia F37 (Monastir) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Darko Jandric 2 6 6
Ivan Denisov 0 4 2
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Loic Perret 2 6 6
Harry David Meehan 0 3 4
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Stefan Skadarka 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F33 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Shendrit Deari 2 1 6 6
Mathys Erhard 1 6 3 4
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Besir Durguti 0 4 3
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Vital Flurin Leuch 2 6 3 6
Horst Rieder 1 4 6 3
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 7
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 4 64
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Plamen Milushev 0 2 2
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Edris Fetisleam 2 6 6
Gabriele Bosio 0 3 1
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 2 6
Antun Vidak 1 2 6 2
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Filippo Speziali 1 7
Lilian Marmousez Aufgabe 0 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA USA F28b (Waco) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Mate Zsiga 2 6 4 6
Uros Petronijevic 1 4 6 3
22.10.18
1. Runde
Ronnie Schneider 2 6 6
Aron Hiltzik 0 3 4
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Julian Bradley 2 6 3 6
Adam Krull 1 3 6 1
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Jonathan Chang 2 6 0 7
Alastair Gray 1 2 6 64
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Justin Roberts 2 6 6
Antonio Ruiz-Rosales 0 4 4
22.10.18
1. Runde
Trent Bryde 2 1 6 6
Sebastian Korda 1 6 3 4
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Jody Maginley 2 6 5 6
Nicholas Bybel 1 4 7 4
22.10.18
1. Runde
Evan Zhu 2 6 6
Jordi Arconada 0 1 0
22.10.18
1. Runde
Stephan Gerritsen 2 3 6 6
Danny Thomas 1 6 3 1
22.10.18
1. Runde
Maxime Cressy 2 6 2 7
Henry Craig 1 3 6 64
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Juan Hernandez Serrano 2 6 6
Pierce Rollins 0 3 1
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Zachary Svajda 2 5 6 6
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre 1 7 3 0
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Kyrylo Tsygura 2 7 6
Jonathan Sorbo 0 64 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Vietnam Vietnam F4 (Tay Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.18
1. Runde
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6
Thanh-Trung Hoang 0 1 1
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Samuel Shropshire 2 6 7
Olly Sadler 0 4 5
22.10.18
1. Runde
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Goran Markovic 0 1 1
22.10.18
Qualifikation
George Botezan 2 6 6
Jayesh Pungliya 0 4 2
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 3 3
22.10.18
1. Runde
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Seong-Gook Oh 0 3 2
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Linus Frost 2 6 4 7
Kunal Anand 1 4 6 64
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Arthur Weber 2 1 6 7
Cheng-Yu Yu 1 6 2 65
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Robert Strombachs 2 7 6
Jackson Varney 0 65 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Vienna Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.18
1. Runde
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez 2 3 6 10
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 1 6 3 7
22.10.18
1. Runde
Andreas Mies/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 6 6
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Las Vegas Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.18
1. Runde
Marcelo Arevalo/Roberto Maytin 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov/Jack Vance 0 4 4
22.10.18
1. Runde
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons 2 7 7
Hunter Reese/Jack Withrow 0 5 5
22.10.18
1. Runde
Dominik Koepfer/Toshihide Matsui 2 6 6
Courtney John Lock/Bernardo Saraiva 0 1 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Lima Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.18
1. Runde
Martin Cuevas/Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Facundo Bagnis/Sergio Galdos 0 4 4
22.10.18
1. Runde
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez/Juan Pablo Varillas 0 2 1
22.10.18
1. Runde
Franco Agamenone/Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 4 0
22.10.18
1. Runde
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas 2 1 6 13
Mauricio Echazu/Junior A. Ore 1 6 4 11
22.10.18
1. Runde
Pedro Sousa/Mark Vervoort 2 7 6
Pedja Krstin/Miljan Zekic 0 61 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Liuzhou Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.18
1. Runde
N.sriram Balaji/Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 3 10
Miomir Kecmanovic/Zhe Li 1 1 6 8
22.10.18
1. Runde
Hsien-Yin Peng/Sonchat Ratiwatana 2 6 7
Go Soeda/Yuichi Sugita 0 1 67
22.10.18
1. Runde
Kimmer Coppejans/Ivan Sabanov 2 6 6
Ye Cong Mo/Linang Xiao 0 2 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Switzerland Basel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.18
1. Runde
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 6 6
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop 0 3 4
22.10.18
1. Runde
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev 2 4 7 10
Nicholas Monroe/Jack Sock 1 6 62 4
22.10.18
1. Runde
Rohan Bopanna/Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/David Marrero 0 1 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Traralgon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.18
1. Runde
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor 2 3 6 10
Bradley Mousley/Akira Santillan 1 6 3 8
22.10.18
1. Runde
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 4 6 10
Alessandro Petrone/Francesco Vilardo 1 6 3 5
22.10.18
1. Runde
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas 2 6 6
Jayden Court/Alexander Crnokrak 0 3 2
22.10.18
1. Runde
Nicola Kuhn/Yannick Mertens 2 6 7
Sebastian Fanselow/Benjamin Hassan 0 2 5
22.10.18
1. Runde
Jeremy Beale/Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Maverick Banes/Blake Ellis 0 4 1
22.10.18
1. Runde
Jacob Grills/Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 3 10
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 1 4 6 3
22.10.18
1. Runde
Thomas Fancutt/Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock/Jose Statham 0 3 4
<