Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Basel
ATP: Brest Challenger
ATP: Las Vegas Challenger
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Liuzhou Challenger
ATP: Traralgon Challenger
ATP: Brazil F6 (Curitiba)
ATP: Czech Republic F7
ATP: Egypt F24 (Sharm
ATP: Germany F16 (Hamburg)
ATP: Italy F33 (Santa
ATP: Portugal F22 (Tavira)
ATP: Tunisia F37 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F33 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F28b (Waco)
ATP: Vietnam F4 (Tay
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
24.10. / Mi
24.10. / Mi
««
März 2024
»»
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Brest Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
1. Runde
Julien Benneteau
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Moraing
0
4
3
24.10.18
1. Runde
Ricardas Berankis
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Mmoh
0
2
4
24.10.18
2. Runde
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
6
7
H2H
Jiri Vesely
1
7
4
2
5
24.10.18
1. Runde
Tak Khunn Wang
2
6
7
H2H
Tomislav Brkic
0
2
6
3
24.10.18
1. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
0
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Mahut
1
6
6
6
3
24.10.18
2. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
3
6
H2H
Calvin Hemery
1
1
6
3
24.10.18
2. Runde
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
H2H
Corentin Denolly
0
2
2
24.10.18
2. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego
2
7
6
H2H
Elias Ymer
0
6
1
3
24.10.18
1. Runde
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Sakharov
0
3
2
Czech Republic F7
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
1. Runde
Jan Mertl
2
6
6
6
H2H
Piotr Grynkowski
1
7
5
3
3
24.10.18
1. Runde
Maciej Rajski
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Hodor
0
4
4
24.10.18
1. Runde
Ivan Kosec
2
6
4
6
H2H
Michal Konecny
1
4
6
2
24.10.18
1. Runde
Niels Lootsma
2
6
6
H2H
Isa Mammetgulyyev
0
1
4
24.10.18
1. Runde
Karol Drzewiecki
2
6
3
6
H2H
Marek Semjan
1
1
6
4
24.10.18
1. Runde
Ondrej Krstev
2
6
6
6
H2H
Michal Selecky
1
3
7
3
1
24.10.18
1. Runde
Julian Ocleppo
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jonas Forejtek
1
1
6
2
24.10.18
1. Runde
Yann Wojcik
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dominik Palan
1
6
4
2
24.10.18
1. Runde
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
7
7
H2H
Marek Gengel
0
5
5
24.10.18
1. Runde
Petr Nouza
2
3
6
6
H2H
Christian Seraphim
1
6
3
4
24.10.18
1. Runde
Kacper Zuk
2
5
6
6
H2H
Andrej Glvac
1
7
2
2
24.10.18
1. Runde
Filip Duda
2
6
7
H2H
Pavel Nejedly
0
4
6
5
24.10.18
1. Runde
Antonin Stepanek
2
7
7
H2H
Michal Mikula
0
6
5
6
5
24.10.18
1. Runde
Tadeas Paroulek
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Silhavy
0
1
1
24.10.18
1. Runde
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Savriyan Danilov
0
3
2
24.10.18
1. Runde
Tomas Machac
2
6
7
H2H
Robin Stanek
0
3
6
7
Egypt F24 (Sharm
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
1. Runde
Alexander Zhurbin
2
6
6
7
H2H
Alan Bzarov
1
7
2
0
6
1
24.10.18
1. Runde
Yan Sabanin
2
7
4
6
H2H
Mason Recci
1
5
6
2
24.10.18
1. Runde
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
7
6
H2H
Isaac Stoute
0
5
1
24.10.18
1. Runde
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Anurag Nenwani
1
7
6
1
3
24.10.18
1. Runde
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Chuev
0
2
1
24.10.18
1. Runde
Adam Moundir
2
6
6
H2H
Shamael Chaudhry
0
4
1
24.10.18
1. Runde
Joy Vigani
2
2
6
6
H2H
Josh Silverstein
1
6
2
3
24.10.18
1. Runde
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Taha Kapadia
0
2
4
24.10.18
1. Runde
Roman Boychuk
2
6
7
H2H
Dustin Goldenberg
0
4
5
24.10.18
1. Runde
Petr Hajek
2
6
6
H2H
William Bushamuka
0
2
1
24.10.18
1. Runde
Omni Kumar
2
7
6
H2H
Giovani Samaha
0
6
6
4
24.10.18
1. Runde
Samuel Philp
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Di Nocera
0
2
1
Vienna
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
1. Runde
Gael Monfils
2
4
6
6
H2H
Steve Johnson
1
6
3
2
24.10.18
2. Runde
Kevin Anderson
1
w/o
H2H
Jurgen Melzer
0
24.10.18
1. Runde
Mikhail Kukushkin
2
6
4
6
H2H
Grigor Dimitrov
1
4
6
4
24.10.18
2. Runde
Marton Fucsovics
2
4
6
6
H2H
Fabio Fognini
1
6
3
2
24.10.18
1. Runde
Kyle Edmund
2
6
7
H2H
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
0
3
6
3
24.10.18
2. Runde
Borna Coric
2
4
6
6
H2H
Lucas Pouille
1
6
0
4
24.10.18
1. Runde
Karen Khachanov
2
6
7
H2H
Dennis Novak
0
3
5
Germany F16 (Hamburg)
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
2. Runde
Stefan Seifert
2
2
7
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
1
6
5
1
24.10.18
2. Runde
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Leopold Zima
0
2
3
24.10.18
2. Runde
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Matuszewski
0
1
4
24.10.18
2. Runde
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
0
0
1
24.10.18
2. Runde
Dominik Boehler
2
6
7
H2H
Roy De Valk
0
3
5
24.10.18
2. Runde
Giovanni Fonio
2
5
6
6
H2H
Max Wiskandt
1
7
4
1
24.10.18
2. Runde
Louis Wessels
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Geerts
0
2
3
24.10.18
2. Runde
Arthur Reymond
2
6
6
H2H
Matthias Haim
0
3
4
Italy F33 (Santa
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
2. Runde
Marc Giner
2
7
2
6
H2H
Georg Winkler
1
5
6
2
24.10.18
2. Runde
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Kekez
0
0
3
24.10.18
2. Runde
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Agustin Tirante
0
2
4
24.10.18
2. Runde
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
0
2
2
24.10.18
2. Runde
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
0
0
1
24.10.18
2. Runde
Nicolae Frunza
2
7
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra
0
6
4
4
24.10.18
2. Runde
Riccardo Balzerani
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
0
4
6
4
24.10.18
2. Runde
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Mattia Frinzi
0
2
1
Las Vegas Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
2. Runde
Blaz Rola
2
6
6
H2H
Thai Kwiatkowski
0
3
4
24.10.18
2. Runde
Darian King
2
6
6
H2H
Tommy Paul
0
4
4
24.10.18
2. Runde
Mathias Bourgue
2
6
0
6
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
1
4
6
3
24.10.18
2. Runde
Thanasi Kokkinakis
2
6
6
H2H
Lloyd Harris
0
4
3
Lima Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
2. Runde
Pedro Sousa
2
6
3
6
H2H
Joao Domingues
1
3
6
4
24.10.18
2. Runde
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
6
7
H2H
Guido Andreozzi
0
2
6
4
24.10.18
2. Runde
Federico Delbonis
2
6
6
H2H
Emilio Gomez
0
2
1
24.10.18
2. Runde
Facundo Arguello
2
6
7
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
0
4
6
11
24.10.18
2. Runde
Thiago Moura Monteiro
1
w/o
H2H
Tomas Barrios Vera
0
24.10.18
2. Runde
Hugo Dellien
2
0
7
6
H2H
Andrea Collarini
1
6
6
4
3
24.10.18
2. Runde
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Andujar
0
4
2
24.10.18
2. Runde
Cristian Garin
2
6
6
H2H
Guilherme Clezar
0
3
3
Liuzhou Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
2. Runde
Thomas Fabbiano
2
6
6
H2H
Ze Zhang
0
4
1
24.10.18
2. Runde
Radu Albot
2
6
7
H2H
Duckhee Lee
0
2
5
24.10.18
2. Runde
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
0
4
4
24.10.18
2. Runde
Di Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Tatsuma Ito
0
3
4
Portugal F22 (Tavira)
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
1. Runde
Frederico Gil
2
6
4
7
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
1
2
6
6
2
24.10.18
2. Runde
Tiago Cacao
2
6
6
H2H
Frederik Press
0
3
2
24.10.18
1. Runde
Luca Castelnuovo
2
6
4
6
H2H
Eduardo Dischinger
1
4
6
4
24.10.18
1. Runde
Raphael Baltensperger
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Stevenson
0
1
2
24.10.18
1. Runde
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
5
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
1
2
7
3
24.10.18
1. Runde
Tomas Almeida
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Graca
0
2
0
24.10.18
2. Runde
Luis Faria
1
3
H2H
Filipe Brandao
Aufgabe
0
0
24.10.18
1. Runde
Simon Carr
2
6
6
H2H
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover
0
4
3
Basel
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
1. Runde
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Sousa
0
4
3
24.10.18
1. Runde
Ernests Gulbis
2
7
6
H2H
Jack Sock
0
5
4
24.10.18
2. Runde
Marius Copil
2
7
7
H2H
Marin Cilic
0
5
6
2
24.10.18
1. Runde
Dusan Lajovic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Adrian Mannarino
1
7
4
1
2
24.10.18
1. Runde
Alexander Zverev
2
6
7
H2H
Robin Haase
0
4
5
24.10.18
2. Runde
Taylor Harry Fritz
2
6
7
H2H
Henri Laaksonen
0
2
5
24.10.18
1. Runde
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
6
7
H2H
Jeremy Chardy
0
2
6
3
Traralgon Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
2. Runde
Brydan Klein
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jason Murray Kubler
1
4
7
4
3
24.10.18
2. Runde
Sebastian Fanselow
2
1
6
6
H2H
Hiroki Moriya
1
6
3
2
24.10.18
2. Runde
Alex Bolt
2
7
6
H2H
Yannick Mertens
0
5
1
24.10.18
1. Runde
Jordan Thompson
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
0
1
1
24.10.18
2. Runde
Marc Polmans
2
6
5
6
H2H
Maverick Banes
1
3
7
3
Tunisia F37 (Monastir)
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
1. Runde
Jeremy Sonkin
2
6
6
H2H
Darko Jandric
0
2
1
24.10.18
1. Runde
Loic Perret
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Skadarka
0
3
4
24.10.18
1. Runde
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
1
6
1
H2H
Jonathan Gray
Aufgabe
0
4
4
24.10.18
1. Runde
David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Gueydan
0
1
3
24.10.18
1. Runde
Maxime Mora
2
5
6
6
H2H
Petr Arkhipov
1
7
3
2
24.10.18
1. Runde
Albert Roglan
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ameur Ben Hassen
1
1
6
3
24.10.18
1. Runde
Tuki Jacobs
2
5
6
6
H2H
Florent Diep
1
7
3
4
24.10.18
1. Runde
Gabriel Petit
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Baryshev
0
3
3
24.10.18
1. Runde
Dimitriy Voronin
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury Delmas
0
0
0
24.10.18
1. Runde
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa
1
6
2
4
24.10.18
1. Runde
Yannik Steinegger
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
0
1
4
24.10.18
1. Runde
Mathis Moysan
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury De Beer
0
2
4
Turkey F33 (Antalya)
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
1. Runde
Ivan Nedelko
2
7
1
6
H2H
Gabriel Donev
1
5
6
4
24.10.18
1. Runde
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
0
2
2
24.10.18
1. Runde
Mike Urbanija
2
7
7
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
6
3
5
24.10.18
1. Runde
Jeroen Vanneste
2
2
7
6
H2H
Shahin Khaledan
1
6
6
3
3
24.10.18
1. Runde
Vladimir Korolev
2
7
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
6
3
1
24.10.18
1. Runde
Sandro Kopp
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun
0
0
0
USA F28b (Waco)
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
1. Runde
Matej Vocel
1
4
H2H
Sven Lah
Aufgabe
0
2
Vietnam F4 (Tay
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
2. Runde
Filip Bergevi
2
6
6
H2H
Shuichi Sekiguchi
0
3
4
24.10.18
2. Runde
Nam Hoang Ly
2
6
6
H2H
Linh Giang Trinh
0
1
1
24.10.18
1. Runde
Samuel Shropshire
2
2
6
7
H2H
Arthur Weber
1
6
3
6
5
24.10.18
1. Runde
George Botezan
2
7
1
6
H2H
Linus Frost
1
6
4
6
3
24.10.18
1. Runde
Ajeet Rai
2
6
6
H2H
Congsup Congcar
0
3
4
24.10.18
1. Runde
Jayesh Pungliya
2
2
6
6
H2H
Nitin Kumar Sinha
1
6
3
3
24.10.18
1. Runde
Yu Hsiou Hsu
2
6
6
H2H
Rhett Purcell
0
4
4
Brest Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
1. Runde
Simone Bolelli/Daniele Bracciali
2
6
7
H2H
Hubert Hurkacz/Szymon Walkow
0
4
6
4
24.10.18
1. Runde
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
6
H2H
Rameez Junaid/David Pel
0
4
4
24.10.18
1. Runde
Austin Krajicek/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Travaglia/Luca Vanni
0
3
2
24.10.18
1. Runde
Hugo Nys/Jonny O'Mara
2
6
6
10
H2H
Luke Bambridge/Marcelo Demoliner
1
7
5
3
8
Vienna
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
1. Runde
Joe Salisbury/Neal Skupski
2
3
7
10
H2H
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof
1
6
6
3
4
24.10.18
1. Runde
Nikola Mektic/Rajeev Ram
2
7
7
H2H
Roman Jebavy/Philipp Kohlschreiber
0
6
4
5
Las Vegas Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
1. Runde
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith
2
7
6
H2H
Kamil Majchrzak/Nino Serdarusic
0
6
3
1
24.10.18
Viertelfinale
Marcelo Arevalo/Roberto Maytin
2
7
5
10
H2H
Dominik Koepfer/Toshihide Matsui
1
6
2
7
2
24.10.18
1. Runde
Lloyd Harris/Ruan Roelofse
1
w/o
H2H
Jc Aragone/Thanasi Kokkinakis
0
24.10.18
1. Runde
Darian King/Noah Rubin
2
6
6
H2H
Clayton Alenik/Eric Samuelsson
0
4
2
24.10.18
Viertelfinale
Jason Jung/Mitchell Krueger
2
6
7
H2H
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons
0
3
6
4
Lima Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
Viertelfinale
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Ignacio Londero
0
2
2
24.10.18
Viertelfinale
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Molteni/Fernando Romboli
0
1
4
24.10.18
Viertelfinale
Pedro Sousa/Mark Vervoort
2
7
1
12
H2H
Martin Cuevas/Pablo Cuevas
1
5
6
10
Liuzhou Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
1. Runde
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Tsung-Hua Yang
0
2
3
24.10.18
1. Runde
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero/Matej Sabanov
0
2
4
24.10.18
1. Runde
Aleksandr Nedovyesov/Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
6
6
10
H2H
Xin Gao/Fajing Sun
1
7
7
4
4
24.10.18
1. Runde
Goncalo Oliveira/Mohamed Safwat
2
2
7
10
H2H
Rigele Te/Di Wu
1
6
5
7
Basel
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
1. Runde
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Sem Verbeek
2
7
5
10
H2H
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus
1
5
7
5
24.10.18
Viertelfinale
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor
2
2
7
10
H2H
Rohan Bopanna/Marcel Granollers
1
6
6
6
3
24.10.18
1. Runde
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak
2
6
6
10
H2H
Matthew Ebden/Daniil Medvedev
1
4
7
3
7
Traralgon Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.18
Viertelfinale
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
2
6
3
10
H2H
Yoshihito Nishioka/Yosuke Watanuki
1
4
6
8
24.10.18
Viertelfinale
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas
2
2
6
10
H2H
Nicola Kuhn/Yannick Mertens
1
6
3
8
24.10.18
Viertelfinale
Jeremy Beale/Marc Polmans
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor
0
1
3
24.10.18
Viertelfinale
Thomas Fancutt/Maxime Janvier
2
6
6
H2H
Jacob Grills/Aleksandar Vukic
0
2
4
<