Argentina F7 (Corrientes) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Aleksandr Bulitski | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Felix Arroyo Viglino | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Esteban Bruna | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Bruna | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tomas Gerini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Sierra | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Comesana | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Juan Pablo Cenoz | 1 | 2 | 76 | 2 | |||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Leonardo Aboian | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mateo Berne | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Santiago Besada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leandro Ezequiel Ventura | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Bianchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gian Matias Di Natale | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ramiro Pioli Tizon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joaquin Benoit | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jeremias Rocco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Juan Aguilar | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Orihuela | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin L. Ambrosio | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mariano Navone | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Julian Gimenez | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Julian Cundom | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 1 | 74 | 68 | 3 | |||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Boruch Skierkier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alan Postay | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ezequiel Monferrer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Ignacio Linares | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Paris | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Feliciano Lopez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Ebden | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Nicolas Mahut | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Denis Kudla | 1 | 72 | 65 | 0 | |||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Robin Haase | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Malek Jaziri | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Peter Gojowczyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Joao Sousa | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tennys Sandgren | 1 | 71 | 3 | 4 | |||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Benoit Paire | 1 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Vasek Pospisil Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | |||||||
Brazil F6 (Curitiba) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 Finale |
Francisco Cerundolo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
Brazil F7 (Sao | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Javier Naser | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Fabio Costa | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Guilherme Diniz | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Enrique Bogo | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Felipe Muzzi Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Felipe Assuncao Garla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Moura | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Osni Nery Junior | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Clemente | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Javier Naser | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Heitor Forjaz Toledo Dornelles De Carvalho | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Nicolas De Marco | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Damien Wenger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Pedro Alcantara | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Igour Kenji Yoshimori | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eber Faria Tiepermann Pereira | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mateus Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matheus Trevisan Rezende | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igour Kenji Yoshimori | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Danilo Garbuio | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Zaidman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Ortega | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Victor Pilla Helal Lopes De Oliveira | 0 | 0 | 64 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Joao Giannella | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Asdrubal Gobernate | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Joao Pedro Okano | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Fabio Costa | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Joao Pedro Okano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enrico Dos Santos Lima | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucas Biato Bernardo | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Joao Hinsching | 1 | 6 | 4 | 62 | |||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gustavo Heide | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Generoso | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Natan Rodrigues | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caio Gruber | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Brest Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 Finale |
Hubert Hurkacz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ricardas Berankis | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Canberra Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Jose Statham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harry Bourchier | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Brydan Klein | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tung-Lin Wu | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Scott Puodziunas | 1 | 2 | 75 | 5 | |||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Thomas Fancutt | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jayden Court | 0 | 64 | 65 | ||||||
Charlottesville Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alejandro Gomez | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marcos Giron | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Evan Song | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lloyd Glasspool | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henrik Wiersholm | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jared Hiltzik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takanyi Garanganga | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Petros Chrysochos | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Stefan Kozlov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tommy Paul | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alen Avidzba | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nuno Borges | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Jan Choinski | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mikael Ymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Gonzalez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Czech Republic F7 | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 Finale |
Julian Ocleppo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michael Vrbensky | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Eckental Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Igor Sijsling | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Tobias Simon | 1 | 6 | 63 | 2 | |||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gleb Sakharov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christoph Negritu | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Roberto Marcora | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
David Poljak | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Albano Olivetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johannes Haerteis | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Joris De Loore | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Viktor Durasovic | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Bublik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Benjamin Bonzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Satral | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Borna Gojo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Corentin Denolly | 1 | 76 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Egypt F24 (Sharm | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 Finale |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Erler | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
Egypt F25 (Sharm | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Francisco Dias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgio Ruello | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Anton Chekhov | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Iacopo Sada | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lawrence Bataljin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gokul Suresh | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
S.prithvi Sekhar | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ali Dawani | 1 | 6 | 4 | 67 | |||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Anatoliy Petrenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
William Bushamuka | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Giordan Kunz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stepan Pecak | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Omar Elkadi | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Adam Bronka | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Taha Kapadia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Parshutin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yacoub Makzoume | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgenii Tatarinov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Paras Dahiya | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Giannicola Misasi | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhan Skindzer | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Josh Silverstein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Maria Silvestrini | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sergei Pogosian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Murillo | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mario Stino | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Deney Wassermann | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Borroni | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Zamurri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tsimafei Basalyha | 0 | 68 | 4 | ||||||
Vienna | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 Finale |
Kevin Anderson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kei Nishikori | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
Estonia F2 (Tartu) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Lukas Mugevicius | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Slavic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Yanais Laurent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Erik Parts | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Aleksas Tverijonas | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Zvonimir Oreskovic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madis Sprenk | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Philipp Klimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Quayle | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Dzianis Zharyn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilari Vesanen | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Martins Rocens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Richards Emulins | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Igor Shrolik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ville-Petteri Ahti | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Greece F6 (Heraklion) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nico Matic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kenta Kurita | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Stephanos Schinas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Eric Ahren Moonga | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Joshua Rose | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
George Davies | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitrios Choumis | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Martin Dimitrov | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Elliott Farmer | 1 | 6 | 63 | 4 | |||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Domen Gostincar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maurus Malgiaritta | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Adam Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chrisovalantis Tamiolakis | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Austin Rapp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Braun | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Pablo Schelcher Muro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Demeroutis | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Linus Krohn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Petrovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Samuele Ramazzotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Romeo Scomparin | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ioannis Papounidis | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mathieu Garcia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Charles Tzicas | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marvin Rehberg | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jake Hersey | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Stefan Palosi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragan Grahovac | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Konstantinos Raptis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dorian Kos | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Guayaquil Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Renzo Olivo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo Alban | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ivan Endara | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Martin Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Franco Agamenone | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Federico Coria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Zeballos | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Sebastian Gomez | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ulises Blanch | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Fabricio Neis | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Romboli | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Italy F34 (Santa | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Maestrelli | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Diego Matos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca George Tatomir | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Teodor Nicolae Marin | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Toby Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 1 | 73 | 4 | 4 | |||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muthu Senthilkumar | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Rayan Ghedjemis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milan Radojkovic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Nicolas Parizzia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franjo Raspudic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Filip | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Kuwait F1 (Meshref) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Omar Alawadhi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanik Kaelin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Dennis Uspensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Micov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Hasan Abdulnabi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hamad Abdulaal | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Joseph W. Van Meter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hussein Qabazard | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Shunsuke Wakita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Preston Brown | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fouad Behbehani | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Mousa Alkotop | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rayane Alami | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Obrad Markovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Talal Alabdullah | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Las Vegas Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 Finale |
Thanasi Kokkinakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Blaz Rola | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Liuzhou Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 Finale |
Radu Albot | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Miomir Kecmanovic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Portugal F22 (Tavira) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 Finale |
Joao Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Frederico Gil | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
28.10.18 Halbfinale |
Joao Monteiro | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Tiago Cacao | 1 | 64 | 7 | 1 | |||||
Shenzhen Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Saketh-Sai Myneni | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Khumoun Sultanov | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Ji Sung Nam | 1 | 66 | 6 | 3 | |||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Arjun Kadhe | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sidharth Rawat | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Zsombor Piros | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Goncalo Oliveira | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Fajing Sun | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sumit Nagal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xin Gao | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mukund Sasikumar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matej Sabanov | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Haitong Xia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Zhu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Basel | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 Finale |
Roger Federer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marius Copil | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
Thailand F7 (Nonthaburi) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Jung-Woong Na | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Donski | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Matic Spec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Hsiang Chiu | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Pol Wattanakul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tsung-Hao Huang | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Young Seok Kim | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sebastian Prechtel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sirathee Chimoye | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Sebastian Prechtel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tonkla Mulada | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Cing-Yang Meng | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Beibit Zhukayev | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Siddharth Vishwakarma | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Wei-De Lin | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Sanhui Shin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tonkla Mulada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ray Ho | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Thanapet Chanta | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Noppadol Noikor | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Thanapet Chanta | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Cing-Yang Meng Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
Traralgon Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 Finale |
Jordan Thompson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yoshihito Nishioka | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Tunisia F37 (Monastir) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 Finale |
Aziz Dougaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Petit | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Tunisia F38 (Monastir) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Quentin Gueydan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Edoardo Lavagno | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Harry David Meehan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Cardella | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Anton Desyatnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anas Abdelouahid | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Albert Roglan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Roman Blokhin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Munafo | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Kotzen | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Loic Ratsaratany | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Niccolo Inserra | 1 | 77 | 3 | 2 | |||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel De Jonge | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maurizio Speziali | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Michael Weindl | 1 | 65 | 6 | 3 | |||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vito Dell'Elba | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gregorio Cordonnier | 0 | 68 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Brian Bencic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Joris | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giuliano Benedetti | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Luca Potenza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ameur Ben Hassen | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitalii Shcherba | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Arthur Bernabe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniele Catini | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kaya Arinc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sami Achour | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Turkey F33 (Antalya) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 Finale |
Jordi Samper-Montana | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Riccardo Bonadio | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Turkey F34 (Antalya) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Shendrit Deari | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lorenzo Corioni | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Hasan Ibrahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Golding | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Horst Rieder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohammad Mirzaei | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Bogdan Pavel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Artsiom Bardzin | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mats Hermans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leon C Roider | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Valentin Vanta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitomir Markovic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mert Alkaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Jalpota | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Moritz Thiem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandr Braynin | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Gazo | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sultan Narbekov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Vanko | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vlad Cristian Niculae | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Santiago Salazar | 1 | 2 | 6 | 62 | |||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriele Bosio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksey Matsiush | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sabit Suntic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Filippo Speziali | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Cano | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrey Uvarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
USA F29 (Birmingham) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sergey Belov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Patrick Daciek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zhe Zhou | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Strahinja Rakic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Ilic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Strahinja Rakic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mcclain Kessler | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Brandon Laubser | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mwendwa Mbithi | 1 | 6 | 62 | 1 | |||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Oscar Mesquida Berg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florian Broska | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Quentin Coulaud | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
William Grant | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Simon Baudry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Harper | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mcclain Kessler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronan Jachuck | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Riccardo Roberto | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eduardo Mena Rodado | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriel Decamps | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Edson David Ortiz Tovar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teodor Giusca | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Timo Stodder | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rrezart Cungu | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Julian Zlobinsky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Scott Jones | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Quentin Coulaud | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Scott Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Sebastian | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Morgan Dill | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Sorbo | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jeremy Gschwendtner | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Daniel Janko Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Preston Touliatos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Soeren Hain | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kiranpal Pannu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Alexander Mueller | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kiranpal Pannu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Daciek | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kyle Johnson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Samardzic | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Giles Hussey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brandon Laubser | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Giles Hussey | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rafael Tosetto | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
Vietnam F5 (Tay | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Olly Sadler | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vladimir Polyakov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Kunal Anand | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ren Nakamura | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Samuel Shropshire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaiwei Wang | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ren Nakamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Medhir Goyal | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Grigoriy Lomakin | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Jayesh Pungliya Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Ajeet Rai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ao Shen | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Nitin Kumar Sinha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kenny Bun | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Linus Frost | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation |
Arthur Weber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Botezan | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Brest Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 Finale |
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
Vienna | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 Finale |
Joe Salisbury/Neal Skupski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mike Bryan/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
Las Vegas Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 Finale |
Marcelo Arevalo/Roberto Maytin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Galloway/Nathan Pasha | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Basel | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 Finale |
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev | 0 | 2 | 5 |