Australian Open (juniors) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.02.20 Finale |
Harold Mayot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Cazaux | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Burnie Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.02.20 Halbfinale |
Yannick Hanfmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Murray Kubler | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
01.02.20 Halbfinale |
Taro Daniel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jay Clarke | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Cordoba | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Facundo Bagnis | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mario Vilella Martinez | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
01.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Federico Gaio | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Mena | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
01.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Filip Horansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Collarini | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
01.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pedro Martinez Portero | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Renzo Olivo | 1 | 74 | 2 | 2 | |||||
01.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Carlos Taberner | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Joao Domingues | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | |||||
01.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Sousa | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
01.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Facundo Diaz Acosta | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alessandro Giannessi | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
M15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.02.20 Halbfinale |
Zsombor Piros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Galoppini | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.02.20 Halbfinale |
Carlos Alcaraz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandar Lazarov | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Cairo | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.02.20 Halbfinale |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Shevchenko | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
01.02.20 Halbfinale |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jules Okala | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.02.20 Halbfinale |
Strong Kirchheimer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chad Kissell | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
01.02.20 Viertelfinale |
Chad Kissell | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Connor Farren | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
01.02.20 Halbfinale |
Dusty H. Boyer | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vasil Kirkov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
M15 Monastir | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.02.20 Halbfinale |
Sebastian Baez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marko Tepavac | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
01.02.20 Halbfinale |
Gauthier Onclin | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luke Johnson | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
M15 Veigy Foncenex | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.02.20 Halbfinale |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Martineau | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.02.20 Halbfinale |
Alexis Gautier | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Quentin Robert (1994) Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Nonthaburi | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.02.20 Halbfinale |
Matija Pecotic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Pavlasek | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.02.20 Halbfinale |
Khumoun Sultanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Weston | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.02.20 Halbfinale |
Christian Lindell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilio Nava | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.02.20 Halbfinale |
Gianluigi Quinzi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Pena Lopez | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
Newport Beach Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.02.20 Halbfinale |
Thai Kwiatkowski | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Steve Johnson | 1 | 6 | 64 | 1 | |||||
01.02.20 Halbfinale |
Daniel Elahi Galan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mitchell Krueger | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
Punta Del Este | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.02.20 Halbfinale |
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.02.20 Halbfinale |
Marco Cecchinato | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Andrej Martin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Quimper Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.02.20 Halbfinale |
Cem Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Lukas Lacko | 1 | 3 | 77 | 65 | |||||
01.02.20 Halbfinale |
Maxime Janvier | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Mathias Bourgue | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Pune | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lukas Rosol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ernests Gulbis | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Robin Haase | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
01.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Viktor Troicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicola Kuhn | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
01.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matthew Ebden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhizhen Zhang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Blaz Rola | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Malek Jaziri | 1 | 75 | 66 | 62 | |||||
01.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Roberto Marcora | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Baldi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aslan Karatsev | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
01.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikola Milojevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saketh-Sai Myneni | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.02.20 Finale |
Giovanni Fonio/Davide Galoppini | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
M15 Cairo | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.02.20 Finale |
Alexander Igoshin/Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleg Khotkov/Hanyi Liu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.02.20 Halbfinale |
Simon Carr/Ajeet Rai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Spencer Papa/Chris Wettengel | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
01.02.20 Finale |
Simon Carr/Ajeet Rai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Petit/Brandon Walkin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.02.20 Finale |
Adrian Barbu/Aziz Dougaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arnaud Bovy/Gauthier Onclin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Veigy Foncenex | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.02.20 Finale |
Fabian Fallert/Mats Rosenkranz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Nijboer/Glenn Smits | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Nonthaburi | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.02.20 Finale |
Sonchat Ratiwatana/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yunseong Chung/Corentin Denolly | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
M25 Weston | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.02.20 Halbfinale |
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.02.20 Halbfinale |
Boris Arias/Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Cristian Rodriguez | 1 | 65 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Newport Beach Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.02.20 Finale |
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Punta Del Este | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.02.20 Finale |
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Thiago Agustin Tirante | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Quimper Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.02.20 Halbfinale |
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Purav Raja/Adil Shamasdin | 0 | 2 | 3 |