Rotterdam | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.02.20 Finale |
Gael Monfils | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felix Auger Aliassime | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Buenos Aires | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.02.20 Finale |
Casper Ruud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Sousa | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Bengalaru Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.02.20 Finale |
James Duckworth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Bonzi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Cherbourg Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.02.20 Finale |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Marcora | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Cleveland Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.02.20 Finale |
Mikael Torpegaard | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Yosuke Watanuki | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Delray Beach | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.02.20 Qualifikation |
Ernests Gulbis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernard Tomic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.02.20 Qualifikation |
Emilio Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Kozlov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.20 Qualifikation |
Noah Rubin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Denis Istomin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 66 | |||||
16.02.20 Qualifikation |
Cameron Norrie | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Mitchell Krueger | 1 | 6 | 2 | 65 | |||||
Drummondville Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.02.20 1. Runde |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ilya Tiraspolsky | 1 | 60 | 75 | 0 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde |
Shintaro Imai | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michael Redlicki | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde |
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Kaichi Uchida | 1 | 1 | 74 | 5 | |||||
16.02.20 Qualifikation |
Washi Gervais | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tony Bourcet | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde |
Manuel Guinard | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 3 | |||
Raymond Sarmiento Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde |
Liam Caruana | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yusuke Takahashi | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.20 Qualifikation |
Razvan Baiant | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Korey Lovett | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
M15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Edoardo Eremin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gokberk Saritas | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.20 Halbfinale |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Fabian Marozsan | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
16.02.20 Viertelfinale |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Misolic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.02.20 Viertelfinale |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Peter Fajta | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
16.02.20 Halbfinale |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Naoki Tajima | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Davide Pontoglio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zura Tkemaladze | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Domagoj Biljesko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Calin Manda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaan Cepel | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mats Hermans | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Obrad Markovski | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Francesco Cano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enes Donmezer | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Bruna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simeon Kostov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Cengiz Aksu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuil Konov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Suvajac | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luca Prevosto | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Radu Florin Macovei | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
16.02.20 Viertelfinale |
Naoki Tajima | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alexandar Lazarov | 1 | 72 | 4 | 6 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kazuki Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mario Aleksic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.20 Viertelfinale |
Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasile Antonescu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luka Pavlovic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12 | ||||
Arjun Mahadevan | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anze Arh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Bachmaier | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Riccardo Di Nocera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Gabrielli | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marlon Vankan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emanuele Mazzeschi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luciano Tacchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mustafa Can Gunes | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Osman Torski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Max Houkes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaya Arinc | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Sava Radovic Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Fiorentini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Loncar | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Taiyo Yamanaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danylo Veremeychuk | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jonathan Backman | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Augusto Virgili | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Federico Campana | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 1 | 75 | 1 | 1 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladislav Gorbatenko | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 1 | 66 | 6 | 5 | |||||
M15 Cancun | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.02.20 Finale |
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maximiliano Estevez | 0 | 611 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Grenoble | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.02.20 Finale |
Gleb Sakharov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mike Urbanija | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maciej Rajski | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Omar Giacalone | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Lebedev | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ljubomir Celebic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanos Schinas | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stamatis Kapiris | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Wilfredo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Dubinin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Antonio Massara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Furlanetto | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriele Maria Noce | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ran Amar | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.20 Finale |
Clement Geens | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zizou Bergs | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marco Zocastello | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Chanon Phunsawat | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Igor Saveljic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luc Hoeijmans | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
William Griffith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vincent Knoess | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Guy Den Heijer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stylianos Poutis | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Valentin Guenther | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hao Yuan Ng | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Simon Beaupain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Gaponenko | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.20 Halbfinale |
Zizou Bergs | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Billy Harris | 1 | 3 | 6 | 67 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tim Heger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Nazaruk | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marius Ruzgas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mathys Erhard | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dzianis Zharyn | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Carles Hernandez | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Demeroutis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maj Tomac | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Frane Nincevic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Lior Goldenberg | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sahar Simon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Edward Hubner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioannis Stamoulos | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Tepmahc | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lodewijk Weststrate | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vojtech Vlkovsky | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matteo Lugari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Stepanic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Diego Digraci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Agious | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julien Cagnina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.02.20 Finale |
Aziz Kijametovic | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Joao Monteiro | 1 | 6 | 64 | 5 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Sikman | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shunsuke Wakita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Adesalu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Loic Ratsaratany | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christos Avraam | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yann Wojcik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Skonieczny | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Digvijaypratap Singh | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Ameur Ben Hassen | 1 | 66 | 6 | 7 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mayeul Darras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florent Casays | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Francis Pare | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jett Cole | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alberto Bronzetti | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Federico Lucini | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Guillaume Dermiens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolo Crespi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lucas Grandouiller | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Joseph White | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lisandru Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arnaud Sewanou | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Leonardo Chiari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohammed Affes | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lucas Krainer | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Pietro Mugelli Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Herman Hoeyeraal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Festini Mira | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mile Matic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Admir Kalender | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Michal Mikula | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Neeraj Elangovan | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
George Loffhagen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charles Minc | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Leonardo Taddia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Duquesne | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alvaro Guillen Meza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marco Franzini | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Rishabdev Raman | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luca Castagnola | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Theo Arribage | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maxim Krapivin | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
M15 Oberhaching | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Tsebrenko | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bastian Trinker | 2 | 7 | 4 | 15 | ||||
Christian Samuelsson | 1 | 5 | 6 | 13 | |||||
16.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Christoph Negritu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kai Lemstra | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Christoph Negritu | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||
Mihailo Popovic Aufgabe | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marco De Rossi | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lucas Hellfritsch | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Michael Weindl | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Tim Handel | 1 | 63 | 6 | 6 | |||||
16.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Michael Weindl | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marco De Rossi | 1 | 7 | 4 | 8 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Blake Ellis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivier Rojas | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Blake Ellis | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Benedict Kurz | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Timo Stodder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Gloeckler | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Timo Stodder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Hutterer | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mirko Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hazem Naow | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mirko Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lilian Breut | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Petr Hajek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Patric Prinoth | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hazem Naow | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tobias Brutscher | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Amer Naow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Hajek | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Amer Naow | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Torben Steinorth | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jakob Aichhorn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tadija Radovanovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jakob Aichhorn | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Noah Thurner | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcus Mansson | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kai Lemstra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Langmajer | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Linus Frost | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Lukas Artner Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
16.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Linus Frost | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Karlo Cubelic | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Christopher Hutterer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fred Olivier Schommer | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bastian Trinker | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Lasse Muscheites | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tadija Radovanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dominique Graf | 1 | 4 | 77 | 8 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Niklas Guttau | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joel Kuster | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
16.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Emilien Voisin | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Niklas Guttau | 1 | 6 | 68 | 6 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emilien Voisin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jim Walder | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luca Staeheli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Wunderlich | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Luca Staeheli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Dragomirov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Benedict Kurz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannik Steinegger | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Liam Gavrielides | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vital Flurin Leuch | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Liam Gavrielides | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Petr Michnev | 1 | 65 | 6 | 7 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mark Dragomirov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Valentin De Carvalho | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
M15 Paguera | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gerard Granollers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kuzey Cekirge | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Esteban Bruna | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Pujol Navarro | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gregorio Cordonnier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Feitt | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alessandro Ceppellini | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Max Andrews | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Kennedy | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stefano Baldoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelle Korthuis | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maxime Mora | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lazar Vojinovic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pol Amoros Ramos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Alfambra | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Davide Albertoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christoffer Solberg | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sergi Perez Contri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tuur Heuvinck | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lluis Dolz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kane Bonsach Ganley | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Christopher Patzanovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Imran Sibille | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Paul Valsecchi | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | ||||
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 1 | 6 | 63 | 11 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Miguel Damas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Bouquet | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Hugo Largo Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pol Sanchez Vinas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Pirolt | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Davide Pozzi | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Oriol Fillat Gimenez | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gian Marco Ortenzi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Schiavetti | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Francesco Passaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Areg Stepanian | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Pol Fernandez | 1 | 2 | 70 | 2 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rafael Giotis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alvaro Moreno Pulido | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Diego Barreto Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Oscar Traviesa Mola | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16 | ||||
Xavier Gabarro | 1 | 6 | 4 | 14 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ilya Rudiukov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marco Mania | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Palmanova | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.02.20 Finale |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jules Okala | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
M15 Sharm El | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Mousa Alkotop | 1 | 6 | 64 | 5 | |||||
16.02.20 Finale |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marek Gengel | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Stevan Popovic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vaughn Hunter | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Preston Connor Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ken Onishi | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Artem Zharkov Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Piotr Grynkowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammad Ragy | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mateusz Terczynski | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Ovcharov | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sahil Gaware | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ibrahim Kibet Yego | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Piotr Matuszewski | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Tomas Papik Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Moritz Trocker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kevin Cheruiyot | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Moerani Bouzige | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danil Spasibo | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hanyi Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Galus | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nemanja Malesevic | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Maurizio Speziali | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
John Echeverria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Le Tian Wang | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arvid Nordquist | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pavel Shumeiko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carlo Alberto Fossati | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Faris Zakaryia | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Federico Bertuccioli | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pavel Verbin | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Karsten Wuyts Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Seita Watanabe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Parshutin | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wisam Hashim | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dylan Salton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Kossek | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alec Beckley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julius Adomavicius | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sergo Sikharulidze | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anthony Turchi | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Abdella Nedim Mohammed | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sheil Kotecha | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Aktobe | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.02.20 Finale |
Alexey Zakharov | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Evgenii Tiurnev | 1 | 65 | 6 | 3 | |||||
M25 Glasgow | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yanais Laurent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Calum Macgeoch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julius Tverijonas | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Oscar Weightman | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mark Whitehouse | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sahej Maker | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hendrik Jebens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Oswald | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
George Davies | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Patrick Foley | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dorian Kos | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jack Gibbens | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kyle Stocker | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Johannus Monday | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sean Hodkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Wojciech Marek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Josip Krstanovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tom Hands | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yujiro Onuma | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Henry Patten | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jake Hersey | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Lima | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.02.20 Finale |
Facundo Arguello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Barrios Vera | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Naples | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.02.20 Finale |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Gomez | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |||||
M25 Punta del | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luciano Doria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pedro Iamachkine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Manfredi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Santiago Besada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bautista Vilicich | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gaston Erhardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Shamma | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emiliano Troche | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
Julian Gimenez Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | |||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Francisco Faigenbaum | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Michael Zhu Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
New York | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.02.20 Finale |
Kyle Edmund | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andreas Seppi | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Marseille | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matthias Bachinger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Norbert Gombos | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Alexey Vatutin Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Egor Gerasimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 1 | 74 | 3 | 1 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Cazaux | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ilya Ivashka | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 1 | 74 | 5 | 1 | |||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexei Popyrin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Steven Diez | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elliot Benchetrit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lloyd Harris | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emil Ruusuvuori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Lacko | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Rio de | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.02.20 Qualifikation |
Joao Domingues | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Federico Gaio | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
16.02.20 Qualifikation |
Federico Coria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jozef Kovalik | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.02.20 Qualifikation |
Gianluca Mager | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Attila Balazs | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.20 Qualifikation |
Pedro Martinez Portero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Horansky | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Rotterdam | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.02.20 Finale |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Henri Kontinen/Jan-Lennard Struff | 1 | 65 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Buenos Aires | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.02.20 Finale |
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 5 | 18 | ||||
Guillermo Duran/Juan Ignacio Londero | 1 | 4 | 7 | 16 | |||||
Cherbourg Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.02.20 Finale |
Pavel Kotov/Roman Safiullin | 2 | 7 | 5 | 12 | ||||
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti | 1 | 66 | 7 | 10 | |||||
Cleveland Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.02.20 Finale |
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luke Saville/John-Patrick Smith | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.02.20 Finale |
David Pichler/Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Alexis Musialek | 1 | 61 | 76 | 7 | |||||
M25 Lima | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.02.20 Finale |
Sergio Galdos/Conner Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Nicolas Alvarez/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
New York | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.02.20 Finale |
Dominic Inglot/Aisam Qureshi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Steve Johnson/Reilly Opelka | 0 | 65 | 66 |