Bengalaru Challenger 2020 live score, live Ergebnisse

Bengalaru Challenger live, $162K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India Bengalaru Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 4 4
15.02.20
Halbfinale
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 3 2
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 3 4
14.02.20
Viertelfinale
James Duckworth 2 6 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 1 75 0 2
14.02.20
Viertelfinale
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 4 6
Blaz Rola 1 4 6 2
14.02.20
Viertelfinale
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 7 6
Yuichi Sugita 1 75 5 4
14.02.20
Viertelfinale
Julian Ocleppo 2 7 6 6
Ilya Ivashka 1 64 73 4
13.02.20
3. Runde
Thomas Fabbiano 2 6 5 6
Saketh-Sai Myneni 1 4 7 2
13.02.20
3. Runde
Yuichi Sugita 2 7 6
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 5 3
13.02.20
3. Runde
James Duckworth 2 7 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 69 1
13.02.20
3. Runde
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 7
Mohamed Safwat 0 2 65
13.02.20
3. Runde
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Sumit Nagal 0 3 3
13.02.20
3. Runde
Ilya Ivashka 2 7 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 62 1
13.02.20
3. Runde
Benjamin Bonzi 2 7 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 65 0
13.02.20
3. Runde
Julian Ocleppo 2 7 6
Sidharth Rawat 0 5 4
11.02.20
2. Runde
Thomas Fabbiano 2 6 2 6
Laurent Lokoli 1 3 6 1
11.02.20
2. Runde
Yuichi Sugita 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 4 3
11.02.20
2. Runde
Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 3 3
11.02.20
2. Runde
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi 0 2 1
11.02.20
2. Runde
Blaz Rola 2 7 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 5 3
11.02.20
2. Runde
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 0 4
11.02.20
2. Runde
Ilya Ivashka 2 7 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 5 3
11.02.20
2. Runde
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 2 6
Lukas Rosol 1 4 6 3
12.02.20
2. Runde
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 6 7
Matthew Ebden 1 65 71 5
12.02.20
2. Runde
James Duckworth 2 6 7
Khumoun Sultanov 0 4 65
12.02.20
2. Runde
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 4 6
Sebastian Fanselow 1 2 6 4
12.02.20
2. Runde
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 3 7
Kimmer Coppejans 1 3 6 5
12.02.20
2. Runde
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 1 3
12.02.20
2. Runde
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 6
Rishi Reddy 0 2 2
12.02.20
2. Runde
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 0 4 1
12.02.20
2. Runde
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Zhizhen Zhang 0 1 3
10.02.20
1. Runde
Malek Jaziri 2 6 7
Arjun Kadhe 0 2 65
10.02.20
1. Runde
Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 6
Aslan Karatsev 0 3 3
10.02.20
1. Runde
Matthew Ebden 2 6 4 7
Tsung-Hua Yang 1 0 6 62
10.02.20
1. Runde
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 3 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 1 1 6 0
10.02.20
1. Runde
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 7
Adam Pavlasek 0 3 64
10.02.20
1. Runde
Vaclav Safranek 2 7 7
Fabrizio Ornago 0 65 5
10.02.20
1. Runde
Sidharth Rawat 2 3 7 7
Borna Gojo 1 6 63 63
10.02.20
1. Runde
Filippo Baldi 2 6 7
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 2 5
10.02.20
1. Runde
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 2 6 6
Blaz Kavcic 1 6 3 4
10.02.20
1. Runde
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 2 1
10.02.20
1. Runde
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6 7
Adil Kalyanpur 1 4 75 64
10.02.20
1. Runde
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Suraj R Prabodh 0 2 2
11.02.20
1. Runde
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 2 3
11.02.20
1. Runde
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Manish Sureshkumar 0 2 3
11.02.20
1. Runde
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 2 1
11.02.20
1. Runde
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 7 6
Daniel Masur 0 5 3
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 6
Rishi Reddy 0 4 2
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Anirudh Chandrasekar 2 6 6
Nikshep Ballekere Ravikumar 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India Bengalaru Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Finale
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Matthew Ebden/Leander Paes 0 0 3
14.02.20
Halbfinale
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 7
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Matt Reid Aufgabe 0 5
14.02.20
Halbfinale
Matthew Ebden/Leander Paes 2 6 3 10
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski 1 4 6 7
13.02.20
Viertelfinale
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Matt Reid 2 3 6 10
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Denys Molchanov 1 6 4 8
13.02.20
Viertelfinale
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic/Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 4 4
13.02.20
Viertelfinale
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski 2 6 3 10
Lukas Rosol/Yuichi Sugita 1 3 6 5
13.02.20
Viertelfinale
Matthew Ebden/Leander Paes 2 7 0 10
Andre Goransson/Christopher Rungkat 1 5 6 7
11.02.20
1. Runde
Nikola Milojevic/Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 7 10
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 1 71 5 8
11.02.20
1. Runde
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Matt Reid 2 6 6
Nikshep Ballekere Ravikumar/Vasisht Cheruku 0 3 1
11.02.20
1. Runde
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev/Adil Kalyanpur 0 2 2
11.02.20
1. Runde
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Denys Molchanov 2 6 7
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth/Vishnu Vardhan 0 3 66
11.02.20
1. Runde
Matthew Ebden/Leander Paes 2 7 6
Blaz Rola/Zhizhen Zhang 0 62 4
12.02.20
1. Runde
Andre Goransson/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran/Sumit Nagal 0 3 4
12.02.20
1. Runde
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski 2 4 6 10
Romain Arneodo/Benjamin Bonzi 1 6 0 7
12.02.20
1. Runde
Lukas Rosol/Yuichi Sugita 2 6 6
Andre Begemann/Daniel Masur 0 2 3
<