Biella Challenger 2018 live score, live Ergebnisse
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
ATP: Chicago
ATP: Metz
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Biella Challenger
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Kaohsiung Challenger
ATP: Sibiu Challenger
ATP: Argentina F6 (Buenos
ATP: Australia F5 (Cairns)
ATP: Bolivia F2 (Santa
ATP: Egypt F19 (Cairo)
ATP: France F18 (Plaisir)
ATP: Great Britain F5
ATP: Italy F28 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent)
ATP: Portugal F17 (Setubal)
ATP: Spain F28 (Madrid)
ATP: Tunisia F32 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F28 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F25 (Laguna
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
Biella Challenger live, ˆ43K+H
Biella Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.18
Finale
Federico Delbonis
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Napolitano
0
4
3
22.09.18
Halbfinale
Federico Delbonis
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Moura Monteiro
0
2
3
22.09.18
Halbfinale
Stefano Napolitano
2
6
5
6
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
1
3
7
2
21.09.18
Viertelfinale
Federico Delbonis
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Arguello
0
2
4
21.09.18
Viertelfinale
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
7
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
0
2
5
21.09.18
Viertelfinale
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
0
1
2
21.09.18
Viertelfinale
Stefano Napolitano
2
6
3
6
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
1
3
6
1
19.09.18
2. Runde
Marco Trungelliti
2
7
7
H2H
Tommy Robredo
0
5
5
19.09.18
2. Runde
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
0
3
1
20.09.18
2. Runde
Paolo Lorenzi
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
0
2
1
20.09.18
2. Runde
Federico Delbonis
2
6
7
H2H
Salvatore Caruso
0
3
5
20.09.18
2. Runde
Stefano Travaglia
1
6
1
H2H
Matteo Donati
Aufgabe
0
1
3
20.09.18
2. Runde
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Baldi
0
4
2
20.09.18
2. Runde
Stefano Napolitano
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
0
2
2
20.09.18
2. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Barrios Vera
0
4
2
17.09.18
1. Runde
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
1
7
3
2
3
17.09.18
1. Runde
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
3
6
6
H2H
Pietro Rondoni
1
6
2
0
17.09.18
1. Runde
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
4
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
1
2
6
4
18.09.18
1. Runde
Tommy Robredo
2
6
7
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis
0
4
6
3
18.09.18
1. Runde
Paolo Lorenzi
2
6
6
H2H
Mathias Bourgue
0
2
4
18.09.18
1. Runde
Federico Delbonis
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jan Satral
1
6
3
1
18.09.18
1. Runde
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
0
1
4
18.09.18
1. Runde
Marco Trungelliti
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
1
6
3
4
18.09.18
1. Runde
Facundo Arguello
2
7
6
H2H
Gastao Elias
0
5
0
18.09.18
1. Runde
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
6
6
6
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
1
7
4
1
2
18.09.18
1. Runde
Salvatore Caruso
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
2
2
18.09.18
1. Runde
Stefano Napolitano
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
0
6
3
3
18.09.18
1. Runde
Matteo Donati
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
3
3
18.09.18
1. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
0
3
4
18.09.18
1. Runde
Filippo Baldi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin
1
3
7
6
4
18.09.18
1. Runde
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
6
5
7
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
1
2
7
5
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Jan Satral
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
2
2
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Mathias Bourgue
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Chazal
0
2
3
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
0
4
1
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
0
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
1
6
2
4
16.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
H2H
Zizou Bergs
0
4
3
16.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jan Satral
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
1
7
3
4
1
16.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Paschetto
0
3
0
16.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mathias Bourgue
2
6
6
H2H
Nik Razborsek
0
3
1
16.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Bybel
0
2
3
16.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandre Muller
2
6
3
6
H2H
Mike Urbanija
1
3
6
3
16.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
7
6
H2H
Fabricio Neis
0
5
0
16.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giovanni Fonio
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Basso
0
3
6
6
15.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fabricio Neis
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastiano Mahoro Zorzi
0
2
2
15.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mike Urbanija
2
6
6
H2H
Tommaso Barelli
0
1
0
15.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
0
4
1
15.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jan Satral
2
6
7
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
0
2
5
15.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
4
6
7
H2H
Jannik Sinner
1
6
4
6
5
15.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nik Razborsek
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
0
6
3
1
15.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas Bybel
2
1
7
6
H2H
David Vega Hernandez
1
6
6
11
3
15.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giovanni Fonio
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Ceretti
0
0
0
15.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Paschetto
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Brand
0
1
2
Biella Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
22.09.18
Finale
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja
0
4
4
21.09.18
Halbfinale
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja
2
7
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin/Marco Trungelliti
0
5
4
21.09.18
Halbfinale
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Ariel Behar/Fernando Romboli
0
4
1
19.09.18
Viertelfinale
Pedro Cachin/Marco Trungelliti
2
7
3
10
H2H
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons
1
6
3
6
7
20.09.18
Viertelfinale
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja
2
2
6
10
H2H
Alessandro Motti/Julian Ocleppo
1
6
2
6
20.09.18
Viertelfinale
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez
2
3
6
10
H2H
Facundo Arguello/Guillermo Duran
1
6
2
6
20.09.18
Viertelfinale
Ariel Behar/Fernando Romboli
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino/Andrea Vavassori
0
4
4
17.09.18
1. Runde
Pedro Cachin/Marco Trungelliti
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Ceretti/Sebastiano Mahoro Zorzi
0
0
1
17.09.18
1. Runde
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
3
10
H2H
Matteo Donati/Stefano Napolitano
1
3
6
7
17.09.18
1. Runde
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons
2
7
2
10
H2H
Filippo Baldi/Salvatore Caruso
1
6
2
6
8
18.09.18
1. Runde
Andrea Pellegrino/Andrea Vavassori
2
7
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio/Jannik Sinner
0
6
6
2
18.09.18
1. Runde
Facundo Arguello/Guillermo Duran
2
4
6
10
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle/Stefano Travaglia
1
6
3
5
19.09.18
1. Runde
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja
2
7
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Juan Pablo Varillas
0
6
4
1
19.09.18
1. Runde
Ariel Behar/Fernando Romboli
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
1
3
6
8
19.09.18
1. Runde
Alessandro Motti/Julian Ocleppo
2
6
7
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Laurynas Grigelis
0
4
6
2
<