Cordenons Challenger 2017 live score, live Ergebnisse
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
ATP: Cincinnati
ATP: Cordenons Challenger
ATP: Meerbusch Challenger
ATP: Santo Domingo Challenger
ATP: Vancouver Challenger
ATP: Belarus F2 (Minsk)
ATP: Belgium F9 (Koksijde)
ATP: Finland F3 (Helsinki)
ATP: Germany F11 (Karlsruhe)
ATP: Netherlands F5 (Oldenzaal)
ATP: Poland F9 (Bydgoszcz)
ATP: Portugal F16 (Sintra)
ATP: Romania F10 (Bucharest)
ATP: Russia F7 (Moscow)
ATP: Serbia F2 (Novi
ATP: Spain F25 (Vigo)
ATP: Switzerland F3 (Collonge
ATP: Thailand F6 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Turkey F30 (Istanbul)
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
Cordenons Challenger live, ˆ64K+H,
Website
Cordenons Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
20.08.17
Finale
Elias Ymer
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
0
2
3
19.08.17
Halbfinale
Roberto Carballes Baena
1
5
H2H
Laslo Djere
Aufgabe
0
1
19.08.17
Halbfinale
Elias Ymer
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
0
2
1
18.08.17
Viertelfinale
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
0
3
3
18.08.17
Viertelfinale
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
0
3
1
18.08.17
Viertelfinale
Laslo Djere
2
6
6
6
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez
1
4
7
1
4
18.08.17
Viertelfinale
Elias Ymer
2
7
6
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero
0
6
2
3
16.08.17
2. Runde
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Sonego
0
3
4
16.08.17
2. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
6
H2H
Kamil Majchrzak
0
2
1
16.08.17
2. Runde
Laslo Djere
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Gaio
0
5
2
16.08.17
2. Runde
Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
0
4
2
17.08.17
2. Runde
Lorenzo Giustino
2
3
6
6
H2H
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
1
6
2
3
17.08.17
2. Runde
Elias Ymer
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Pavlasek
0
4
1
17.08.17
2. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
0
6
2
1
17.08.17
2. Runde
Andrea Pellegrino
2
5
6
6
H2H
Danilo Petrovic
1
7
4
3
14.08.17
1. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
6
H2H
Mikael Ymer
0
4
1
14.08.17
1. Runde
Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin
0
3
4
14.08.17
1. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
3
6
H2H
Attila Balazs
1
2
6
3
15.08.17
1. Runde
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Lindell
0
1
4
15.08.17
1. Runde
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Donati
0
3
2
15.08.17
1. Runde
Lorenzo Giustino
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gianluigi Quinzi
1
6
2
1
15.08.17
1. Runde
Federico Gaio
2
6
1
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
1
3
6
1
15.08.17
1. Runde
Danilo Petrovic
2
7
6
H2H
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
0
6
3
2
15.08.17
1. Runde
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
1
4
15.08.17
1. Runde
Adam Pavlasek
2
7
6
H2H
Gianluca Mager
0
5
3
15.08.17
1. Runde
Laslo Djere
2
6
4
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas
1
4
6
4
15.08.17
1. Runde
Elias Ymer
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola
0
2
3
15.08.17
1. Runde
Goncalo Oliveira
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
0
6
4
1
15.08.17
1. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
6
6
H2H
Adelchi Virgili
1
2
7
4
0
15.08.17
1. Runde
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
0
3
4
15.08.17
1. Runde
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Jaloviec
0
3
2
14.08.17
Qualifikation
Adelchi Virgili
2
7
5
6
H2H
David Pichler
1
5
7
2
14.08.17
Qualifikation
Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Zelenay
0
3
3
14.08.17
Qualifikation
Martin Cuevas
2
4
7
6
H2H
Romain Arneodo
1
6
6
4
4
14.08.17
Qualifikation
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist
0
2
2
13.08.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Zelenay
2
6
2
7
H2H
Walter Trusendi
1
2
6
6
3
13.08.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adelchi Virgili
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Marfia
0
3
1
13.08.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Ferrari
0
2
2
13.08.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Cuevas
2
6
4
7
H2H
Hugo Nys
1
1
6
5
13.08.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maximilian Neuchrist
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Giacomini
0
1
0
13.08.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Romain Arneodo
2
6
6
H2H
Lenny Hampel
0
3
3
13.08.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gianluca Di Nicola
1
w/o
H2H
Mikael Ymer
0
13.08.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Ilija Vucic
0
2
4
12.08.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Zelenay
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Agostinetto
0
1
2
12.08.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Marfia
2
6
6
H2H
Iznaur Akhmaev
0
3
0
12.08.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ilija Vucic
1
6
2
H2H
Tomasz Bednarek
Aufgabe
0
2
0
12.08.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Augusto Virgili
0
2
0
12.08.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Romain Arneodo
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Valentino
0
2
1
12.08.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Strokan
0
0
0
12.08.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Ferrari
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
0
4
4
Cordenons Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
19.08.17
Finale
Roman Jebavy/Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Matwe Middelkoop/Igor Zelenay
0
2
3
18.08.17
Halbfinale
Roman Jebavy/Zdenek Kolar
2
6
5
10
H2H
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja
1
3
7
8
18.08.17
Halbfinale
Matwe Middelkoop/Igor Zelenay
2
6
6
H2H
Tomasz Bednarek/Goncalo Oliveira
0
4
1
16.08.17
Viertelfinale
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja
2
7
6
H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
0
6
5
1
17.08.17
Viertelfinale
Roman Jebavy/Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Donati/Lorenzo Sonego
0
3
4
17.08.17
Viertelfinale
Tomasz Bednarek/Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Grigoriu/David Pichler
0
3
4
17.08.17
Viertelfinale
Matwe Middelkoop/Igor Zelenay
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ariel Behar/Enrique Lopez-Perez
1
3
6
6
14.08.17
1. Runde
Maximilian Neuchrist/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
6
H2H
Marcel-Ioan Miron/Luca Serena
0
4
4
14.08.17
1. Runde
Patrick Grigoriu/David Pichler
2
7
6
H2H
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys
0
6
6
4
15.08.17
1. Runde
Matteo Donati/Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
7
H2H
Riccardo Ghedin/Alessandro Motti
0
4
6
4
15.08.17
1. Runde
Roman Jebavy/Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
0
1
2
15.08.17
1. Runde
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin/Kamil Majchrzak
0
4
4
15.08.17
1. Runde
Tomasz Bednarek/Goncalo Oliveira
2
7
4
10
H2H
Gianluca Mager/Andrea Pellegrino
1
6
2
6
8
16.08.17
1. Runde
Ariel Behar/Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
5
6
12
H2H
Danilo Petrovic/Ilija Vucic
1
7
4
10
16.08.17
1. Runde
Matwe Middelkoop/Igor Zelenay
2
6
6
H2H
Ilija Bozoljac/Flavio Cipolla
0
4
2
<