Germany F14 (Oberhaching) live, $15K
Germany F14 (Oberhaching) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 Finale |
Dominik Boehler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Cayre | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 Halbfinale |
Paul Cayre | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Christoph Negritu | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
06.10.18 Halbfinale |
Dominik Boehler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Francesco Ferrari | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
05.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Christoph Negritu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johannes Bangratz | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
05.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Paul Cayre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constantin Schmitz | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Francesco Ferrari | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Marek Semjan Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
05.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Dominik Boehler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Mayer (GER) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. Runde |
Marek Semjan | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Petr Nouza | 1 | 64 | 6 | 4 | |||||
04.10.18 2. Runde |
Christoph Negritu | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Valentin Guenther | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
04.10.18 2. Runde |
Paul Cayre | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kai Lemstra | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
04.10.18 2. Runde |
Francesco Ferrari | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marc Sieber | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
04.10.18 2. Runde |
Dominik Boehler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonard Von Hindte | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. Runde |
Patrick Mayer (GER) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Oleksii Krutykh | 1 | 3 | 6 | 65 | |||||
04.10.18 2. Runde |
Constantin Schmitz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandro Kopp | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.10.18 2. Runde |
Johannes Bangratz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Seraphim | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.10.18 1. Runde |
Marek Semjan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laurin Aerne | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.18 1. Runde |
Marc Sieber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Wiskandt | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
02.10.18 1. Runde |
Francesco Ferrari | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Patric Prinoth | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
02.10.18 1. Runde |
Dominik Boehler | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Antonin Stepanek | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
02.10.18 1. Runde |
Johannes Bangratz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mick Veldheer | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.18 1. Runde |
Christoph Negritu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriel Schmidt | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
03.10.18 1. Runde |
Paul Cayre | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vadym Ursu | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.18 1. Runde |
Leonard Von Hindte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Novotny | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.18 1. Runde |
Patrick Mayer (GER) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Yvo Panak | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
03.10.18 1. Runde |
Valentin Guenther | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Aichhorn | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.18 1. Runde |
Christian Seraphim | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Justin Schlageter | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
03.10.18 1. Runde |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Zahraj | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.18 1. Runde |
Sandro Kopp | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sven Lemstra | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |||||
03.10.18 1. Runde |
Kai Lemstra | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Louis Wessels | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
03.10.18 1. Runde |
Constantin Schmitz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Duda | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.18 1. Runde |
Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Binding | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.18 Qualifikation |
Marc Sieber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henry Von Der Schulenburg | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.18 Qualifikation |
Patric Prinoth | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Brian Bencic | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.18 Qualifikation |
David Novotny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Langmajer | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.10.18 Qualifikation |
Sandro Kopp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Weindl | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.18 Qualifikation |
Patrick Zahraj | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tillmann Erdbories | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | |||||
02.10.18 Qualifikation |
Johannes Bangratz | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mikhail Minakov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
02.10.18 Qualifikation |
Laurin Aerne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Matuszewski | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.18 Qualifikation |
Max Wiskandt | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic | 0 | 60 | 65 | ||||||
02.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marc Sieber | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Patrick Nystroem | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
02.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Patric Prinoth | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Alen Mujakic | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | |||||
02.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Max Hans Rehberg | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
02.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
David Novotny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Prechtel | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
02.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Michael Weindl | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nico Kleber | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
02.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tillmann Erdbories | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aleksa Bucan | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
02.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sandro Kopp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leon Formella | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Piotr Matuszewski | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Bastien Presuhn | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||
02.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Patrick Zahraj | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frederic Schlossmann | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Brian Bencic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Dahlberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dominik Langmajer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy Schifris | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Johannes Bangratz | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Dario Drebenstedt Aufgabe | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
02.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Laurin Aerne | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Luca Matheiowetz | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
02.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mikhail Minakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Waldner | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Henry Von Der Schulenburg | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Lukas Engelhardt | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
02.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Max Wiskandt | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vital Flurin Leuch | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Patrick Nystroem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Vasic (BIH) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
David Novotny | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michael Gloeckler | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
01.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tillmann Erdbories | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karlo Cubelic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bastien Presuhn | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Matthew Hingley | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
01.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lukas Engelhardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marius Leicht | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Laurin Aerne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gian Gruenig | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mikhail Minakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Dragoni | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dario Drebenstedt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felix Hilla-Kivinen | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jeremy Schifris | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lars Johann | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
01.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Oscar Dahlberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Brutscher | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alen Mujakic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Goran Tufekcic | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
01.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Frederic Schlossmann | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Fenu | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nico Kleber | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Arnav Alok Goel | 1 | 4 | 71 | 5 | |||||
01.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Leon Formella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matej Cintl | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Max Wiskandt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Elias Hanni | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Max Hans Rehberg | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Facundo Yunis | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
Germany F14 (Oberhaching) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.18 Finale |
Filip Duda/Petr Nouza | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Kai Lemstra/Christoph Negritu | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
01.10.18 Halbfinale |
Kai Lemstra/Christoph Negritu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luke Jacob Gamble/Christian Seraphim | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 Halbfinale |
Filip Duda/Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksii Krutykh/Vadym Ursu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Kai Lemstra/Christoph Negritu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Max Hans Rehberg/Jeremy Schifris | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
01.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Filip Duda/Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sven Lemstra/Justin Schlageter | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Oleksii Krutykh/Vadym Ursu | 2 | 7 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Jonathan Binding/Dominik Boehler | 1 | 611 | 75 | 11 | |||||
01.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Luke Jacob Gamble/Christian Seraphim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksa Bucan/Arnav Alok Goel | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 1. Runde |
Sven Lemstra/Justin Schlageter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Dahlberg/Felix Hilla-Kivinen | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1. Runde |
Kai Lemstra/Christoph Negritu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Cayre/Leonard Von Hindte | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.18 1. Runde |
Filip Duda/Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dario Drebenstedt/Matthew Hingley | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1. Runde |
Jonathan Binding/Dominik Boehler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabrizio Cavestro/Francesco Ferrari | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.18 1. Runde |
Oleksii Krutykh/Vadym Ursu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yvo Panak/Michael Weindl | 0 | 4 | 69 | ||||||
01.10.18 1. Runde |
Aleksa Bucan/Arnav Alok Goel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nico Kleber/Alen Mujakic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.18 1. Runde |
Luke Jacob Gamble/Christian Seraphim | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jakob Aichhorn/Sebastian Prechtel | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
01.10.18 1. Runde |
Max Hans Rehberg/Jeremy Schifris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leon Formella/Facundo Yunis | 0 | 0 | 4 |