Hamburg Challenger 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Basel
ATP: Brest Challenger
ATP: Hamburg Challenger
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Liuzhou Challenger
ATP: Traralgon Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Benicarlo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Junin
ATP: M15 Liberec
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Fayetteville
ATP: M25 Fort Worth
ATP: M25 Monastir
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
Hamburg Challenger live, ˆ46K+H
Hamburg Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.19
Finale
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
6
5
6
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
1
3
7
1
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
4
6
6
H2H
Salvatore Caruso
1
6
4
2
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
7
7
H2H
Elias Ymer
0
6
5
6
7
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Salvatore Caruso
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Gaio
0
3
2
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
6
7
H2H
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
0
2
5
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Elias Ymer
2
4
6
7
H2H
Daniel Altmaier
1
6
3
6
7
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
7
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
0
6
7
4
24.10.19
3. Runde
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Kamke
0
3
2
24.10.19
3. Runde
Federico Gaio
2
6
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
0
3
3
24.10.19
3. Runde
Salvatore Caruso
2
7
2
6
H2H
Stefano Napolitano
1
5
6
2
24.10.19
3. Runde
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Mager
0
3
2
24.10.19
3. Runde
Elias Ymer
2
7
7
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
5
5
24.10.19
3. Runde
Altug Celikbilek
2
7
6
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
6
6
2
24.10.19
3. Runde
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
7
H2H
Viktor Troicki
0
3
6
4
24.10.19
3. Runde
Daniel Altmaier
2
6
7
H2H
Jelle Sels
0
4
6
8
22.10.19
2. Runde
Viktor Troicki
2
4
7
6
H2H
Steve Darcis
1
6
6
3
3
22.10.19
2. Runde
Federico Gaio
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
0
1
2
22.10.19
2. Runde
Filip Horansky
2
4
7
6
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
1
6
6
3
1
22.10.19
2. Runde
Gianluca Mager
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Choinski
0
4
4
23.10.19
2. Runde
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
7
7
H2H
Maxime Cressy
0
6
6
6
4
23.10.19
2. Runde
Tobias Kamke
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nikola Milojevic
1
6
3
3
23.10.19
2. Runde
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi
0
2
3
23.10.19
2. Runde
Salvatore Caruso
2
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Masur
1
6
3
6
5
23.10.19
2. Runde
Stefano Napolitano
2
7
7
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero
0
6
2
5
23.10.19
2. Runde
Jelle Sels
2
6
7
6
H2H
Robin Haase
1
7
4
6
4
3
23.10.19
2. Runde
Cem Ilkel
2
7
2
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
1
6
3
6
1
23.10.19
2. Runde
Botic Van De Zandschulp
1
6
H2H
Tallon Griekspoor
Aufgabe
0
0
23.10.19
2. Runde
Elias Ymer
2
6
7
6
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans
1
7
5
6
5
3
23.10.19
2. Runde
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
4
6
H2H
Tommy Robredo
1
2
6
0
23.10.19
2. Runde
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Otte
0
2
2
23.10.19
2. Runde
Daniel Altmaier
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Baldi
0
2
4
21.10.19
1. Runde
Tommy Robredo
2
7
6
H2H
Alex Molcan
0
5
1
21.10.19
1. Runde
Tobias Kamke
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
0
4
2
21.10.19
1. Runde
Steve Darcis
2
6
4
7
H2H
Mirza Basic
1
3
6
5
21.10.19
1. Runde
Ruben Bemelmans
2
7
6
H2H
John-Patrick Smith
0
5
4
21.10.19
1. Runde
Stefano Napolitano
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
0
3
4
21.10.19
1. Runde
Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Wessels
0
2
4
21.10.19
1. Runde
Jan Choinski
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Welte
0
3
0
21.10.19
1. Runde
Gian Marco Moroni
2
7
3
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
1
6
2
6
2
21.10.19
1. Runde
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
7
H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist
0
4
6
4
21.10.19
1. Runde
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
2
7
6
H2H
Mischa Zverev
1
6
6
9
4
22.10.19
1. Runde
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
1
6
H2H
Roberto Marcora
Aufgabe
0
3
22.10.19
1. Runde
Jelle Sels
2
7
6
H2H
Niklas Guttau
0
6
0
2
22.10.19
1. Runde
Cem Ilkel
2
7
6
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
0
5
1
22.10.19
1. Runde
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
6
6
H2H
Osman Torski
0
1
3
22.10.19
1. Runde
Daniel Altmaier
2
6
7
H2H
Vadym Ursu
0
1
5
22.10.19
1. Runde
Maxime Cressy
2
7
3
6
H2H
Kacper Zuk
1
6
5
6
1
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Jelle Sels
2
6
7
H2H
Kacper Zuk
0
3
6
0
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Vadym Ursu
2
7
6
H2H
Osman Torski
0
5
2
Hamburg Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.19
Finale
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy
2
6
6
H2H
Ken Skupski/John-Patrick Smith
0
4
4
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Ken Skupski/John-Patrick Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Troicki/Nenad Zimonjic
0
1
2
26.10.19
Halbfinale
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
1
4
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Viktor Troicki/Nenad Zimonjic
2
6
7
H2H
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja
0
4
6
4
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
7
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
0
4
6
4
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Ken Skupski/John-Patrick Smith
2
6
7
H2H
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel
0
2
5
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy
2
7
7
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur
0
6
7
6
5
22.10.19
1. Runde
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
2
5
7
16
H2H
Sander Arends/David Pel
1
7
6
6
14
22.10.19
1. Runde
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
4
6
10
H2H
Tobias Kamke/Julian Reister
1
6
3
8
22.10.19
1. Runde
Ken Skupski/John-Patrick Smith
2
6
7
H2H
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
0
4
6
0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Viktor Troicki/Nenad Zimonjic
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero/Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
3
3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja
2
6
3
10
H2H
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea
1
4
6
7
24.10.19
1. Runde
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel
2
6
7
H2H
Gerard Granollers/Sergio Martos Gornes
0
4
6
3
24.10.19
1. Runde
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Antonio Sancic
0
4
3
24.10.19
1. Runde
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur
2
7
4
10
H2H
Louis Wessels/Mischa Zverev
1
5
6
7
<