Stockholm 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Las Vegas Challenger
ATP: Ningboo Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Bukhara
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Changwon
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Getafe Madrid
ATP: M15 Olomouc
ATP: M15 Sao Paulo
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Waco
ATP: M25+H Lagos
ATP: M25+H Rodez
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
Intrum Stockholm Open - Stockholm live, ˆ711K,
Website
Stockholm
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
Finale
Denis Shapovalov
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Krajinovic
0
4
4
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Filip Krajinovic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Pablo Carreno-Busta
1
6
3
3
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Denis Shapovalov
2
7
6
H2H
Yuichi Sugita
0
5
2
18.10.19
Viertelfinale
Yuichi Sugita
2
6
4
7
H2H
Janko Tipsarevic
1
2
6
6
4
18.10.19
Viertelfinale
Filip Krajinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Yoshihito Nishioka
0
3
4
18.10.19
Viertelfinale
Pablo Carreno-Busta
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sam Querrey
1
6
1
4
18.10.19
Viertelfinale
Denis Shapovalov
2
6
6
H2H
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
0
0
3
16.10.19
2. Runde
Sam Querrey
2
6
6
7
H2H
Grigor Dimitrov
1
7
7
3
6
3
16.10.19
2. Runde
Filip Krajinovic
2
7
2
6
H2H
Daniel Evans
1
5
6
3
16.10.19
2. Runde
Yoshihito Nishioka
2
7
6
H2H
Taylor Harry Fritz
0
5
4
17.10.19
2. Runde
Janko Tipsarevic
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Fognini
0
1
1
17.10.19
2. Runde
Yuichi Sugita
2
7
6
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
0
6
6
4
17.10.19
2. Runde
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
6
7
H2H
Mikael Ymer
0
0
6
5
17.10.19
2. Runde
Pablo Carreno-Busta
2
6
7
H2H
Gianluca Mager
0
3
6
2
17.10.19
2. Runde
Denis Shapovalov
2
6
7
H2H
Alexei Popyrin
0
4
6
3
14.10.19
1. Runde
Janko Tipsarevic
2
6
6
H2H
Corentin Moutet
0
2
4
14.10.19
1. Runde
Daniel Evans
2
6
1
6
H2H
Bernard Tomic
1
4
6
3
14.10.19
1. Runde
Stefano Travaglia
2
7
4
6
H2H
Reilly Opelka
1
5
6
4
15.10.19
1. Runde
Sam Querrey
2
7
6
H2H
Dennis Novak
0
6
6
4
15.10.19
1. Runde
Yuichi Sugita
2
7
6
H2H
Elias Ymer
0
6
6
2
15.10.19
1. Runde
Filip Krajinovic
2
6
7
H2H
Casper Ruud
0
3
5
15.10.19
1. Runde
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
6
3
6
H2H
Brayden Schnur
1
2
6
1
15.10.19
1. Runde
Pablo Carreno-Busta
2
6
6
H2H
John Millman
0
4
3
15.10.19
1. Runde
Gianluca Mager
2
5
6
6
H2H
Pablo Andujar
1
7
1
1
15.10.19
1. Runde
Yoshihito Nishioka
2
3
6
6
H2H
Radu Albot
1
6
4
1
15.10.19
1. Runde
Alexei Popyrin
2
7
7
H2H
Oscar Otte
0
6
6
6
5
16.10.19
1. Runde
Mikael Ymer
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Sousa
0
5
4
14.10.19
Qualifikation
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
6
4
6
H2H
Oscar Otte
1
4
6
1
14.10.19
Qualifikation
Dennis Novak
2
6
7
H2H
Gianluca Mager
0
1
5
14.10.19
Qualifikation
Tommy Paul
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Renard
0
4
3
14.10.19
Qualifikation
Alexei Popyrin
2
1
6
6
H2H
Yuichi Sugita
1
6
2
3
13.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuichi Sugita
2
6
6
H2H
Enzo Couacaud
0
2
4
13.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
3
6
6
H2H
Hyeon Chung
1
6
3
3
13.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Renard
1
7
H2H
Ernests Gulbis
Aufgabe
0
5
13.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gianluca Mager
2
6
7
H2H
Simon Yitbarek
0
2
5
13.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Otte
2
6
4
6
H2H
Tommy Robredo
1
0
6
1
13.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dennis Novak
2
7
6
H2H
Viktor Troicki
0
5
1
13.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tommy Paul
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
1
1
13.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexei Popyrin
2
7
7
H2H
Tobias Kamke
0
5
6
1
Stockholm
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
Finale
Henri Kontinen/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
6
6
H2H
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares
0
4
2
18.10.19
Halbfinale
Henri Kontinen/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
6
3
16
H2H
Wesley Koolhof/Fabrice Martin
1
3
6
14
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares
2
6
7
H2H
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau
0
2
5
17.10.19
Viertelfinale
Wesley Koolhof/Fabrice Martin
2
7
7
H2H
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek
0
6
9
6
5
17.10.19
Viertelfinale
Henri Kontinen/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
7
7
H2H
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek
0
6
2
5
18.10.19
Viertelfinale
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau
2
7
6
H2H
Andre Goransson/Nathaniel Lammons
0
6
5
2
18.10.19
Viertelfinale
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Albot/Robert Lindstedt
0
3
3
14.10.19
1. Runde
Wesley Koolhof/Fabrice Martin
2
7
6
H2H
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan
0
6
6
4
15.10.19
1. Runde
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek
2
7
6
H2H
Rohan Bopanna/Divij Sharan
0
6
5
4
15.10.19
1. Runde
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek
2
6
6
H2H
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
0
2
2
16.10.19
1. Runde
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares
2
6
7
H2H
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski
0
4
6
3
16.10.19
1. Runde
Andre Goransson/Nathaniel Lammons
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Andujar/Gerard Granollers
0
2
3
16.10.19
1. Runde
Radu Albot/Robert Lindstedt
2
7
6
H2H
Elias Ymer/Mikael Ymer
0
6
6
1
16.10.19
1. Runde
Henri Kontinen/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
6
6
H2H
Taylor Harry Fritz/Reilly Opelka
0
4
4
17.10.19
1. Runde
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau
2
7
6
H2H
Nicholas Monroe/Sam Querrey
0
5
3
<