Italy F30 (Santa 2018 live score, live Ergebnisse

Italy F30 (Santa Margherita Di Pula) live, $25K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F30 (Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
Finale
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Peter Torebko 0 3 2
06.10.18
Halbfinale
Peter Torebko 2 6 3 6
Pol Toledo Bague 1 3 6 2
06.10.18
Halbfinale
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Walter Trusendi 0 3 3
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Pol Toledo Bague 2 3 6 6
Giulio Zeppieri 1 6 3 0
06.10.18
Viertelfinale
Walter Trusendi 2 6 5 6
Ivan Gakhov 1 4 7 4
06.10.18
Viertelfinale
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 1 2
06.10.18
Viertelfinale
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 3 4
03.10.18
2. Runde
Walter Trusendi 2 6 7
Georg Winkler 0 2 61
03.10.18
2. Runde
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Titouan Droguet 0 2 2
03.10.18
2. Runde
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Toby Martin 0 2 4
03.10.18
2. Runde
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 0 3 4
03.10.18
2. Runde
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Mike Loccisano 0 1 3
03.10.18
2. Runde
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Maciej Rajski 0 3 2
03.10.18
2. Runde
Giulio Zeppieri 2 7 6
David Pichler 0 5 3
04.10.18
2. Runde
Davide Galoppini 2 6 7 6
Franco Capalbo 1 75 65 1
01.10.18
1. Runde
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Florent Bax 0 2 0
01.10.18
1. Runde
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Mike Urbanija 0 2 3
01.10.18
1. Runde
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 2 1
01.10.18
1. Runde
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Alexander Weis 0 3 3
01.10.18
1. Runde
David Pichler 2 1 6 6
Billy Harris 1 6 0 4
01.10.18
1. Runde
Georg Winkler 2 6 6
Pasquale De Giorgio 0 3 4
01.10.18
1. Runde
Mike Loccisano 2 7 6 7
Filippo Bettini 1 66 77 64
02.10.18
1. Runde
Walter Trusendi 2 6 7
Matthias Haim 0 3 5
02.10.18
1. Runde
Maciej Rajski 2 6 2 6
Umberto Giovannini 1 2 6 0
02.10.18
1. Runde
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 4 1
02.10.18
1. Runde
Toby Martin 2 6 3 6
Giuseppe Tresca (1998) 1 4 6 3
02.10.18
1. Runde
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 4 7
Paolo Dagnino 1 2 6 66
02.10.18
1. Runde
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Franjo Raspudic 0 2 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Franco Capalbo 2 6 6
Jakob Sude 0 1 0
02.10.18
1. Runde
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 6
Davide Della Tommasina 0 0 2
02.10.18
1. Runde
Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Eduardo Dischinger 0 3 4
29.09.18
Qualifikation
Davide Della Tommasina 2 6 6
Marco Dessi 0 4 2
29.09.18
Qualifikation
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Guan Kai Wang 0 1 1
29.09.18
Qualifikation
Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 0 2 2
30.09.18
Qualifikation
Filippo Bettini 2 6 6
Severin Steiner 0 0 2
30.09.18
Qualifikation
Davide Galoppini 1 6 1
Stefano Reitano Aufgabe 0 0 0
30.09.18
Qualifikation
Paolo Dagnino 2 6 2 7
Mathys Erhard 1 1 6 5
30.09.18
Qualifikation
Umberto Giovannini 2 6 6
Andrea Di Meo 0 1 3
30.09.18
Qualifikation
Giuseppe Tresca (1998) 2 7 6
Tim Heger 0 5 0
29.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filippo Bettini 2 3 6 6
Leonardo Mazzucchelli 1 6 1 1
29.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefano Reitano 2 6 6
Filippo Giovannini 0 4 3
29.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Di Meo 2 6 6
Josip Jerolimov 0 0 1
29.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mathys Erhard 2 6 7
Andrea Guarini 0 4 5
29.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giuseppe Tresca (1998) 2 6 6
Rudy Richter 0 2 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F30 (Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
Finale
Ivan Gakhov/David Pichler 2 6 6
Matthias Haim/Jakob Sude 0 2 2
01.10.18
Halbfinale
Matthias Haim/Jakob Sude 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague/Walter Trusendi 0 0 3
01.10.18
Halbfinale
Ivan Gakhov/David Pichler 2 6 5 12
Milan Radojkovic/Peter Torebko 1 4 7 10
01.10.18
Viertelfinale
Matthias Haim/Jakob Sude 2 4 6 10
Eduardo Dischinger/Bruno Sant'Anna 1 6 4 4
01.10.18
Viertelfinale
Milan Radojkovic/Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Paolo Dagnino/Georg Winkler 0 1 4
01.10.18
Viertelfinale
Ivan Gakhov/David Pichler 2 6 7
Tim Heger/Mike Loccisano 0 3 64
01.10.18
Viertelfinale
Pol Toledo Bague/Walter Trusendi 1 w/o
Franjo Raspudic/Mike Urbanija 0
01.10.18
1. Runde
Matthias Haim/Jakob Sude 2 6 1 10
Franco Capalbo/Mateo Nicolas Martinez 1 3 6 7
01.10.18
1. Runde
Milan Radojkovic/Peter Torebko 1 w/o
Billy Harris/Maciej Rajski 0
01.10.18
1. Runde
Tim Heger/Mike Loccisano 1 1
Toby Martin/Alexander Weis Aufgabe 0 1
01.10.18
1. Runde
Paolo Dagnino/Georg Winkler 2 6 2 10
Filippo Giovannini/Umberto Giovannini 1 3 6 6
01.10.18
1. Runde
Franjo Raspudic/Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Rudy Richter/Marcel Marlon Sudzum 0 0 1
<