Italy F31 (Santa 2018 live score, live Ergebnisse

Italy F31 (Santa Margherita Di Pula) live, $25K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F31 (Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.18
Finale
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 4 3
13.10.18
Halbfinale
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 0 2 3
13.10.18
Halbfinale
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Edoardo Eremin 0 3 1
13.10.18
Viertelfinale
Edoardo Eremin 2 7 4 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 1 65 6 4
13.10.18
Viertelfinale
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 3 6 7
David Pichler 1 6 4 64
13.10.18
Viertelfinale
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 4 2
13.10.18
Viertelfinale
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 7
Franco Capalbo 0 4 611
12.10.18
2. Runde
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Stefano Baldoni 0 4 2
12.10.18
2. Runde
Edoardo Eremin 2 7 7
Marco Bortolotti 0 5 61
12.10.18
2. Runde
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 2 6 6
Eduardo Dischinger 1 6 3 4
12.10.18
2. Runde
Franco Capalbo 2 6 6
Peter Torebko 0 4 4
12.10.18
2. Runde
Nicolae Frunza 2 5 6 6
Adrian Obert 1 7 1 4
12.10.18
2. Runde
David Pichler 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 3 3
12.10.18
2. Runde
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 0 6
Riccardo Bonadio 1 3 6 0
12.10.18
2. Runde
Jacopo Berrettini 2 7 6
Peter Nagy 0 65 2
08.10.18
1. Runde
Marco Bortolotti 2 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 1 6 3 4
08.10.18
1. Runde
Edoardo Eremin 2 6 6
Georg Winkler 0 3 1
08.10.18
1. Runde
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 4 2
08.10.18
1. Runde
Adrian Obert 2 6 3 7
Alessandro Petrone 1 4 6 610
08.10.18
1. Runde
Stefano Baldoni 2 7 1 6
Maciej Rajski 1 5 6 4
08.10.18
1. Runde
Nicolae Frunza 2 7 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 66 3
09.10.18
1. Runde
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Guan Kai Wang 0 1 0
10.10.18
1. Runde
Eduardo Dischinger 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 1 3
11.10.18
1. Runde
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 0 4 3
11.10.18
1. Runde
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Matthias Haim 0 4 3
11.10.18
1. Runde
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Omar Giacalone 0 1 3
11.10.18
1. Runde
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Franjo Raspudic 0 4 1
11.10.18
1. Runde
Franco Capalbo 2 6 5 6
Duje Kekez 1 3 7 4
11.10.18
1. Runde
David Pichler 2 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 0 0 1
11.10.18
1. Runde
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Jakob Sude 0 1 0
11.10.18
1. Runde
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Giovanni Rizzuti 0 2 3
07.10.18
Qualifikation
Eduardo Dischinger 1 6 3
Mike Loccisano Aufgabe 0 4 0
07.10.18
Qualifikation
Franjo Raspudic 2 6 2 6
Andrei Stefan Apostol 1 3 6 2
07.10.18
Qualifikation
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 4 6
Vladimir Filip 1 0 6 0
07.10.18
Qualifikation
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 3 1
07.10.18
Qualifikation
Franco Capalbo 2 6 5 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 3 7 4
07.10.18
Qualifikation
David Pichler 2 6 6
Toby Martin 0 2 2
07.10.18
Qualifikation
Georg Winkler 2 6 6
Nicolas Parizzia 0 2 3
06.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franjo Raspudic 2 6 6
Milan Radojkovic 0 4 4
06.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 7 7
Luca George Tatomir 0 65 5
06.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Josip Jerolimov 0 0 1
06.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrei Stefan Apostol 2 6 6
Dennis Dragomirov 0 2 0
06.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist 0 1 2
06.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 6
Massimo Brambati 0 0 2
06.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Capalbo 2 6 6
Rudy Richter 0 3 1
06.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Filippo Giovannini 0 3 0
06.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georg Winkler 2 6 6
Severin Steiner 0 0 3
06.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 7 6
Sid Donarski 1 75 64 2
06.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Heger 2 6 7
Changli Zhang 0 4 64
06.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mike Loccisano 2 6 5 6
Umberto Giovannini 1 4 7 1
06.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Leonardo Mazzucchelli 0 0 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F31 (Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.18
Finale
Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy 2 6 0 10
Matthias Haim/Jakob Sude 1 3 6 7
08.10.18
Halbfinale
Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy 2 6 4 10
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Patrick Grigoriu 1 3 6 6
08.10.18
Halbfinale
Matthias Haim/Jakob Sude 2 2 6 10
Marco Bortolotti/David Pichler 1 6 4 8
08.10.18
Viertelfinale
Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Toby Martin/Bruno Sant'Anna 0 2 2
08.10.18
Viertelfinale
Matthias Haim/Jakob Sude 2 6 6
Milan Radojkovic/Peter Torebko 0 3 4
08.10.18
Viertelfinale
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Patrick Grigoriu 2 6 6 10
Florian Fallert/Adrian Obert 1 4 74 3
08.10.18
Viertelfinale
Marco Bortolotti/David Pichler 2 7 6
Vladimir Filip/Teodor Nicolae Marin 0 5 4
08.10.18
1. Runde
Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Franco Capalbo/Mateo Nicolas Martinez 0 3 3
08.10.18
1. Runde
Florian Fallert/Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Luca George Tatomir 0 1 4
08.10.18
1. Runde
Matthias Haim/Jakob Sude 2 6 6 10
Marco Miceli/Corrado Summaria 1 73 4 3
08.10.18
1. Runde
Milan Radojkovic/Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Dennis Dragomirov/Josip Jerolimov 0 1 1
08.10.18
1. Runde
Toby Martin/Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Duje Kekez/Franjo Raspudic 0 4 0
08.10.18
1. Runde
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Patrick Grigoriu 2 6 6
Stefano Baldoni/Leonardo Mazzucchelli 0 3 3
08.10.18
1. Runde
Vladimir Filip/Teodor Nicolae Marin 2 7 6
Edoardo Eremin/Giovanni Rizzuti 0 66 2
08.10.18
1. Runde
Marco Bortolotti/David Pichler 2 6 6
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza 0 4 3
<