Italy F4 (Santa 2018 live score, live Ergebnisse
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
ATP: Lille Challenger
ATP: Qujing Challenger
ATP: Australia F3 (Mornington)
ATP: Bahrain F1 (Manama)
ATP: Croatia F3 (Opatija)
ATP: Egypt F10 (Sharm
ATP: France F6 (Villers
ATP: Greece F4 (Heraklion)
ATP: India F4 (Trivandrum)
ATP: Israel F3 (Tel
ATP: Italy F4 (Santa
ATP: Japan F3 (Kofu)
ATP: Portugal F5 (Vilamoura)
ATP: Spain F7 (Reus)
ATP: Tunisia F11 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F11 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F8 (Calabasas)
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
Italy F4 (Santa Margherita Di Pula) live, $25K
Italy F4 (Santa
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.03.18
Finale
Attila Balazs
2
6
7
H2H
Tomislav Brkic
0
2
5
24.03.18
Halbfinale
Attila Balazs
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Dellien
0
3
3
24.03.18
Halbfinale
Tomislav Brkic
2
6
6
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
0
2
3
22.03.18
Viertelfinale
Attila Balazs
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
3
2
22.03.18
Viertelfinale
Tomislav Brkic
2
0
6
7
H2H
Martin Cuevas
1
6
4
5
22.03.18
Viertelfinale
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Eremin
0
3
1
22.03.18
Viertelfinale
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
7
6
H2H
Lenny Hampel
0
5
3
22.03.18
2. Runde
Attila Balazs
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Rajski
0
0
3
22.03.18
2. Runde
Tomislav Brkic
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
0
3
0
22.03.18
2. Runde
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Ergi Kirkin
0
3
3
22.03.18
2. Runde
Edoardo Eremin
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
0
0
22.03.18
2. Runde
Filip Horansky
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
0
3
1
22.03.18
2. Runde
Hugo Dellien
2
6
7
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola
0
4
5
22.03.18
2. Runde
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
6
7
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez
0
3
5
22.03.18
2. Runde
Lenny Hampel
2
7
7
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
0
6
6
6
4
19.03.18
1. Runde
Maciej Rajski
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Prevosto
0
2
4
19.03.18
1. Runde
Filip Horansky
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Bertuccioli
0
0
1
19.03.18
1. Runde
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
0
4
3
19.03.18
1. Runde
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
2
3
21.03.18
1. Runde
Attila Balazs
2
6
6
H2H
Tudor Diaconu
0
1
0
21.03.18
1. Runde
Tomislav Brkic
2
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Pontoglio
1
6
4
4
21.03.18
1. Runde
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Mateusz Terczynski
0
1
1
21.03.18
1. Runde
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
0
2
4
21.03.18
1. Runde
Edoardo Eremin
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Hamou
0
1
3
21.03.18
1. Runde
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Leonardi
0
3
0
21.03.18
1. Runde
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
4
7
H2H
Walter Trusendi
1
4
6
6
2
21.03.18
1. Runde
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Weis
0
4
1
21.03.18
1. Runde
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
6
7
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko
0
3
6
2
21.03.18
1. Runde
Lenny Hampel
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Capalbo
0
1
2
21.03.18
1. Runde
Vladimir Filip
2
7
1
6
H2H
Pasquale De Giorgio
1
5
6
2
21.03.18
1. Runde
Ergi Kirkin
2
7
6
H2H
Billy Harris
0
6
6
2
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Marco De Rossi
0
4
0
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Edoardo Eremin
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Reitano
0
4
2
19.03.18
Qualifikation
Walter Trusendi
2
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
1
6
4
3
19.03.18
Qualifikation
Vadim Alekseenko
2
6
7
H2H
Mark Vervoort
0
4
5
19.03.18
Qualifikation
Davide Pontoglio
2
7
6
H2H
Georg Winkler
0
5
2
19.03.18
Qualifikation
Franco Capalbo
2
7
7
H2H
Davide Della Tommasina
0
6
2
6
6
19.03.18
Qualifikation
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Mateusz Terczynski
0
2
2
20.03.18
Qualifikation
Ergi Kirkin
1
6
6
4
3
H2H
Milos Nikolic
Aufgabe
0
4
7
1
17.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Davide Della Tommasina
2
6
7
H2H
Sebastiano Mahoro Zorzi
0
3
6
3
17.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vadim Alekseenko
2
3
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Graziani
1
6
0
3
17.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mark Vervoort
1
6
2
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
Aufgabe
0
3
1
17.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Marcel Marlon Sudzum
0
4
0
17.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Edoardo Eremin
2
6
6
H2H
Michele Fois
0
1
1
17.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marco De Rossi
2
6
6
H2H
Yannis Zekri
0
0
0
17.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Capalbo
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Anselmi
0
2
2
17.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefano Reitano
2
6
6
H2H
Giacomo Botticelli
0
1
0
19.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Walter Trusendi
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Radojkovic
0
1
4
19.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Davide Pontoglio
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Jofre
0
2
1
19.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Ogier
0
3
2
19.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mateusz Terczynski
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Marchetti
0
2
2
19.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Milos Nikolic
2
6
6
H2H
Raffaele Martignani
0
4
2
19.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Georg Winkler
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Strokan
0
3
2
19.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Deivids Juksa
0
1
2
19.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Juan Aguilar
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Kuerschner
0
2
4
17.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Ogier
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Mazzucchelli
0
2
2
Italy F4 (Santa
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
19.03.18
Finale
Tomislav Brkic/Milan Radojkovic
2
6
4
10
H2H
Franco Capalbo/Geronimo Espin Busleiman
1
3
6
7
19.03.18
Halbfinale
Franco Capalbo/Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola/Walter Trusendi
0
2
2
19.03.18
Halbfinale
Tomislav Brkic/Milan Radojkovic
2
6
7
10
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes/Mark Vervoort
1
7
5
6
5
1
19.03.18
Viertelfinale
Franco Capalbo/Geronimo Espin Busleiman
1
w/o
H2H
Davide Galoppini/Filippo Leonardi
0
19.03.18
Viertelfinale
Tomislav Brkic/Milan Radojkovic
1
w/o
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko/Mateusz Terczynski
0
19.03.18
Viertelfinale
Sergio Martos Gornes/Mark Vervoort
2
6
6
H2H
Billy Harris/Maciej Rajski
0
2
1
19.03.18
Viertelfinale
Gianluca Di Nicola/Walter Trusendi
2
6
7
H2H
Davide Pontoglio/Stefano Reitano
0
3
6
6
19.03.18
1. Runde
Franco Capalbo/Geronimo Espin Busleiman
1
w/o
H2H
Attila Balazs/Enrique Lopez-Perez
0
19.03.18
1. Runde
Davide Galoppini/Filippo Leonardi
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar/Vladimir Filip
0
6
1
1
19.03.18
1. Runde
Tomislav Brkic/Milan Radojkovic
1
3
3
H2H
Martin Cuevas/Hugo Dellien
Aufgabe
0
6
4
19.03.18
1. Runde
Sergio Martos Gornes/Mark Vervoort
2
6
6
H2H
Lenny Hampel/Filip Horansky
0
4
3
19.03.18
1. Runde
Billy Harris/Maciej Rajski
2
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite/Alexander Weis
0
1
4
19.03.18
1. Runde
Davide Pontoglio/Stefano Reitano
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Bertuccioli/Edoardo Eremin
0
1
2
19.03.18
1. Runde
Gianluca Di Nicola/Walter Trusendi
2
6
1
10
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir
1
3
6
4
19.03.18
1. Runde
Vadim Alekseenko/Mateusz Terczynski
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Marchetti/Raffaele Martignani
0
2
2
<