Kuwait F2 (Meshref) live, $15K
Kuwait F2 (Meshref) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.11.18 Finale |
Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.18 Halbfinale |
Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daisuke Sumizawa | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.18 Halbfinale |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michal Dembek | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
09.11.18 Viertelfinale |
Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cayetano March | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.11.18 Viertelfinale |
Michal Dembek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maciej Smola | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.11.18 Viertelfinale |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adil Kalyanpur | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
09.11.18 Viertelfinale |
Daisuke Sumizawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ergi Kirkin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.18 2. Runde |
Maciej Smola | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Giovani Samaha | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |||||
07.11.18 2. Runde |
Michal Dembek | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Kristian Lozan Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.11.18 2. Runde |
Ergi Kirkin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alexis Canter | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
07.11.18 2. Runde |
Daisuke Sumizawa | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.18 2. Runde |
Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alec Adamson | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.18 2. Runde |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.18 2. Runde |
Cayetano March | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Kai Wehnelt | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
08.11.18 2. Runde |
Adil Kalyanpur | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aidan Mchugh | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
05.11.18 1. Runde |
Maciej Smola | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pol Martin Tiffon | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
05.11.18 1. Runde |
Giovani Samaha | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
05.11.18 1. Runde |
Alexis Canter | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Stefan Micov | 1 | 4 | 6 | 62 | |||||
05.11.18 1. Runde |
Michal Dembek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Binding | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
05.11.18 1. Runde |
Ergi Kirkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
05.11.18 1. Runde |
Daisuke Sumizawa | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marc Dijkhuizen | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
06.11.18 1. Runde |
Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bart Stevens | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.18 1. Runde |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Abdulrahman Alawadhi | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
06.11.18 1. Runde |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yuichiro Inui | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
06.11.18 1. Runde |
Alec Adamson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karlo Cubelic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.18 1. Runde |
Kristian Lozan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bader Alabdullah | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.18 1. Runde |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dennis Uspensky | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.18 1. Runde |
Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dhruv Sunish | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.18 1. Runde |
Cayetano March | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Walder | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.18 1. Runde |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anze Arh | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.18 1. Runde |
Adil Kalyanpur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ali Alshati | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.18 Qualifikation |
Stefan Micov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mousa Zayed | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
04.11.18 Qualifikation |
Dennis Uspensky | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Keivon Tabrizi | 1 | 6 | 61 | 2 | |||||
04.11.18 Qualifikation |
Yuichiro Inui | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Benjamin Niv Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.18 Qualifikation |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Shunsuke Wakita | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
04.11.18 Qualifikation |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xavier Gabarro | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.18 Qualifikation |
Daisuke Sumizawa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mousa Alkotop | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
04.11.18 Qualifikation |
Jordi Walder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.18 Qualifikation |
Anze Arh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akim Zarichanskyy | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stefan Micov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yanik Kaelin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mousa Zayed | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Kossek | 1 | 6 | 66 | 4 | |||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dennis Uspensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roy De Valk | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Keivon Tabrizi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Talal Alabdullah | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shunsuke Wakita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abdulaziz Redha | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuichiro Inui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Salman Alhassani | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abdullah Shannan Alharrasi | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Xavier Gabarro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Roessel | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Karlo Cubelic | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Fouad Behbehani Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vidit Vaghela | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daisuke Sumizawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francis Pare | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Benjamin Niv | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Bernie Schranz | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jordi Walder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rayane Alami | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anze Arh | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aria Harajchi | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mousa Alkotop | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Obrad Markovski | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Akim Zarichanskyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hadi Jamal | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Kuwait F2 (Meshref) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.11.18 Finale |
Alec Adamson/Miles Seemann | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jonathan Binding/Roy De Valk | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
05.11.18 Halbfinale |
Alec Adamson/Miles Seemann | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Peter Heller/Kai Wehnelt | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
05.11.18 Halbfinale |
Jonathan Binding/Roy De Valk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marc Dijkhuizen/Bart Stevens | 0 | 612 | 3 | ||||||
05.11.18 Viertelfinale |
Marc Dijkhuizen/Bart Stevens | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Xavier Gabarro/Cayetano March | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6 | |||||
05.11.18 Viertelfinale |
Alec Adamson/Miles Seemann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Giovani Samaha | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
05.11.18 Viertelfinale |
Peter Heller/Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alen Rogic Hadzalic/Shunsuke Wakita | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
05.11.18 Viertelfinale |
Jonathan Binding/Roy De Valk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mubarak Shannan Zayid/Mousa Zayed | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
05.11.18 1. Runde |
Mubarak Shannan Zayid/Mousa Zayed | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yuichiro Inui/Daisuke Sumizawa | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
05.11.18 1. Runde |
Marc Dijkhuizen/Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Canter/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
05.11.18 1. Runde |
Alec Adamson/Miles Seemann | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Kossek/Maciej Smola | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
05.11.18 1. Runde |
Alen Rogic Hadzalic/Shunsuke Wakita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bader Alabdullah/Ali Alshati | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
05.11.18 1. Runde |
Peter Heller/Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover/Pol Martin Tiffon | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
05.11.18 1. Runde |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Giovani Samaha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Obrad Markovski/Stefan Micov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
05.11.18 1. Runde |
Jonathan Binding/Roy De Valk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fouad Behbehani/Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
05.11.18 1. Runde |
Xavier Gabarro/Cayetano March | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Adil Kalyanpur/Dhruv Sunish | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 |