Lebanon F1 (Jounieh) 2018 live score, live Ergebnisse

Lebanon F1 (Jounieh) live, $25K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Lebanon Lebanon F1 (Jounieh) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
Finale
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 3 4
29.09.18
Halbfinale
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 6
Fabien Reboul 0 1 4
29.09.18
Halbfinale
Alexandre Muller 2 4 6 6
Guillermo Olaso 1 6 3 0
28.09.18
Viertelfinale
Guillermo Olaso 2 6 6
Edoardo Eremin 0 1 4
28.09.18
Viertelfinale
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 6
Hady Habib 0 4 4
28.09.18
Viertelfinale
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 2 1
28.09.18
Viertelfinale
Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 3 4
27.09.18
2. Runde
Guillermo Olaso 2 6 6
Hasan Ibrahim 0 2 4
27.09.18
2. Runde
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 7 6
Vit Kopriva 0 64 4
27.09.18
2. Runde
Edoardo Eremin 2 6 3 6
Sadio Doumbia 1 3 6 3
27.09.18
2. Runde
Nicolo Turchetti 2 6 6
Alexandros Roumpis 0 4 2
27.09.18
2. Runde
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Sabit Suntic 0 0 1
27.09.18
2. Runde
Fabien Reboul 2 6 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 1 2 77 1
27.09.18
2. Runde
Maxime Mora 2 4 6 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 1 6 3 2
27.09.18
2. Runde
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 0 4 2
25.09.18
1. Runde
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 5 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 1 7 1 0
25.09.18
1. Runde
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Luca Tomasetto 0 3 2
25.09.18
1. Runde
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Yacoub Makzoume 0 3 4
25.09.18
1. Runde
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Kevin Chahoud 0 0 2
25.09.18
1. Runde
Fabien Reboul 2 3 6 6
Vullnet Tashi 1 6 1 4
25.09.18
1. Runde
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Haig Davidian 0 0 0
25.09.18
1. Runde
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 0 2
25.09.18
1. Runde
Sabit Suntic 2 6 6
Brandon Perez 0 3 2
26.09.18
1. Runde
Guillermo Olaso 2 6 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 0 1 1
26.09.18
1. Runde
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 6
Michel Saade 0 0 1
26.09.18
1. Runde
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 6
Mousa Alkotop 0 1 1
26.09.18
1. Runde
Edoardo Eremin 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 4 4
26.09.18
1. Runde
Nicolo Turchetti 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 1 2
26.09.18
1. Runde
Hasan Ibrahim 1 6 7 6 1
Giovani Samaha Aufgabe 0 7 1 0
26.09.18
1. Runde
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Roey Tabet 0 2 1
26.09.18
1. Runde
Alexandros Roumpis 2 6 4 6
Fakih Najib 1 1 6 3
23.09.18
Qualifikation
Hasan Ibrahim 2 6 6
Marco De Rossi 0 1 3
23.09.18
Qualifikation
Yacoub Makzoume 2 7 6
Tamim Hallak 0 63 3
23.09.18
Qualifikation
Michel Saade 2 1 7 6
Daniil Strelchenko 1 6 65 4
23.09.18
Qualifikation
Fakih Najib 2 7 6
Carlos Chamas 0 5 3
23.09.18
Qualifikation
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 0 3 1
23.09.18
Qualifikation
Sabit Suntic 2 7 6
Matt Seeberger 0 5 3
23.09.18
Qualifikation
Haig Davidian 2 1 6 6
Jalal Sadek 1 6 4 4
23.09.18
Qualifikation
Alexandros Roumpis 2 6 6
Stepan Pecak 0 1 2
22.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco De Rossi 2 6 6
Karl Berberian 0 1 2
22.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vitalii Shcherba 2 6 6
Ralph Tohme 0 1 0
22.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tamim Hallak 2 6 6
Michael Younan 0 4 0
22.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Chamas 2 6 6
Joe Cooper 0 2 0
22.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michel Saade 2 7 6
Robert Ziganshin 0 5 3
22.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fakih Najib 2 6 2 6
Alexander Abou Boutros 1 2 6 2
22.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sabit Suntic 2 6 6
Stamatis Kapiris 0 2 2
22.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Haig Davidian 2 6 6
Alhamza Abu-Ragheef 0 0 0
22.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandros Roumpis 2 6 6
Volodymyr Kaszycki 0 1 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Lebanon Lebanon F1 (Jounieh) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
Finale
Wilson Leite/Nicolo Turchetti 2 6 7
Brandon Perez/Vullnet Tashi 0 3 5
24.09.18
Halbfinale
Wilson Leite/Nicolo Turchetti 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba/Daniil Strelchenko 0 2 0
24.09.18
Halbfinale
Brandon Perez/Vullnet Tashi 2 6 6
Edoardo Eremin/Luca Tomasetto 0 3 4
24.09.18
Viertelfinale
Wilson Leite/Nicolo Turchetti 2 1 6 10
Maxime Mora/Mathieu Perchicot 1 6 1 2
24.09.18
Viertelfinale
Vitalii Shcherba/Daniil Strelchenko 2 6 3 11
Guillermo Olaso/Jordi Samper-Montana 1 4 6 9
24.09.18
Viertelfinale
Brandon Perez/Vullnet Tashi 2 7 7
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil 0 5 65
24.09.18
Viertelfinale
Edoardo Eremin/Luca Tomasetto 1 w/o
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 0
24.09.18
1. Runde
Guillermo Olaso/Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 3 10
Georgii Kravchenko/Nikita Mashtakov 1 2 6 8
24.09.18
1. Runde
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 4 10
Ronald Slobodchikov/Robert Ziganshin 1 4 6 8
24.09.18
1. Runde
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Fakih Najib/Jad Slaibi 0 4 4
24.09.18
1. Runde
Wilson Leite/Nicolo Turchetti 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis/Stamatis Kapiris 0 3 4
24.09.18
1. Runde
Maxime Mora/Mathieu Perchicot 2 7 3 10
Carlos Chamas/Tamim Hallak 1 5 6 7
24.09.18
1. Runde
Vitalii Shcherba/Daniil Strelchenko 2 7 2 10
Mousa Alkotop/Giovani Samaha 1 64 6 6
24.09.18
1. Runde
Brandon Perez/Vullnet Tashi 2 6 6
Kevin Chahoud/Roey Tabet 0 0 3
24.09.18
1. Runde
Edoardo Eremin/Luca Tomasetto 2 4 7 10
Joe Cooper/Matt Seeberger 1 6 65 3
<