Lille Challenger 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse

Lille Challenger live, ˆ46K+H, Website

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Lille Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.03.19
Finale
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 4 6
Yannick Maden 1 2 6 4
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Yannick Maden 2 7 1 6
Quentin Halys 1 65 6 3
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 7
Sebastian Ofner 0 4 65
22.03.19
Viertelfinale
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 3 3
22.03.19
Viertelfinale
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Aslan Karatsev 0 3 4
22.03.19
Viertelfinale
Quentin Halys 2 7 6
Tobias Kamke 0 62 2
22.03.19
Viertelfinale
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 7
Norbert Gombos 0 3 5
21.03.19
3. Runde
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 0 2 4
21.03.19
3. Runde
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Arthur De Greef 0 3 4
21.03.19
3. Runde
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Mikael Torpegaard 0 3 0
21.03.19
3. Runde
Aslan Karatsev 2 7 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 5 1
21.03.19
3. Runde
Gregoire Barrere 2 3 6 6
Viktor Troicki 1 6 3 2
21.03.19
3. Runde
Quentin Halys 2 5 7 6
Matthias Bachinger 1 7 5 3
21.03.19
3. Runde
Jan Choinski 2 4 6 7
Rayane Roumane 1 6 4 64
21.03.19
3. Runde
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
Adam Pavlasek 0 3 2
19.03.19
2. Runde
Tobias Kamke 1 6
Stefano Travaglia Aufgabe 0 3
19.03.19
2. Runde
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 1 2
19.03.19
2. Runde
Adam Pavlasek 2 7 7
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 5 66
19.03.19
2. Runde
Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Lucas Miedler 0 4 1
19.03.19
2. Runde
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Dennis Novak 0 4 2
19.03.19
2. Runde
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 0 0 4
19.03.19
2. Runde
Sebastian Ofner 2 7 6 7
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 61 75 62
19.03.19
2. Runde
Rayane Roumane 2 7 6
Antoine Hoang 0 64 3
20.03.19
2. Runde
Viktor Troicki 2 6 6
Daniel Brands 0 1 3
20.03.19
2. Runde
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Dustin Brown 0 4 2
20.03.19
2. Runde
Arthur De Greef 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 3 1
20.03.19
2. Runde
Norbert Gombos 2 7 3 7
Corentin Moutet 1 5 6 5
20.03.19
2. Runde
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Mirza Basic 0 3 2
20.03.19
2. Runde
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 3 4
20.03.19
2. Runde
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens 0 4 1
20.03.19
2. Runde
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 6 6
Oscar Otte 1 3 73 3
18.03.19
1. Runde
Tobias Kamke 1 6 3
Elliot Benchetrit Aufgabe 0 1 0
18.03.19
1. Runde
Dustin Brown 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 0 4 4
18.03.19
1. Runde
Viktor Troicki 2 7 6
Gregoire Jacq 0 610 2
18.03.19
1. Runde
Norbert Gombos 2 4 6 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 1 6 4 4
18.03.19
1. Runde
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Attila Balazs 0 2 2
18.03.19
1. Runde
Adam Pavlasek 2 7 2 6
Kenny de Schepper 1 66 6 1
18.03.19
1. Runde
Mikael Torpegaard 2 1 6 6
Daniel Masur 1 6 3 3
18.03.19
1. Runde
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 1 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux Aufgabe 0 3
18.03.19
1. Runde
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Filip Horansky 0 4 4
18.03.19
1. Runde
Lucas Miedler 2 7 6
Tallon Griekspoor 0 65 4
18.03.19
1. Runde
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 1 3
18.03.19
1. Runde
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 3 2
19.03.19
1. Runde
Matteo Viola 2 4 7 6
Benjamin Bonzi 1 6 5 3
19.03.19
1. Runde
Yannick Mertens 2 6 7
Evan Furness 0 0 63
19.03.19
1. Runde
Alexey Vatutin 2 7 6
Nicolas Mahut 0 66 4
19.03.19
1. Runde
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Roman Safiullin 0 3 3
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 4 4
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6 6
Skander Mansouri 1 3 77 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Lille Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.03.19
Finale
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 2 7 5 10
Jonathan Erlich/Fabrice Martin 1 5 7 8
22.03.19
Halbfinale
Jonathan Erlich/Fabrice Martin 2 2 6 12
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 1 6 3 10
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 2 5 6 10
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons 1 7 4 8
21.03.19
Viertelfinale
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Niels Desein/Yannick Mertens 0 3 4
21.03.19
Viertelfinale
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 3 6 10
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/David Vega Hernandez 1 6 4 6
21.03.19
Viertelfinale
Jonathan Erlich/Fabrice Martin 2 6 3 10
Evan Furness/Gregoire Jacq 1 3 6 5
22.03.19
Viertelfinale
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6 10
Rameez Junaid/David Pel 1 75 3 8
19.03.19
1. Runde
Niels Desein/Yannick Mertens 2 3 6 10
Jurgen Melzer/Filip Polasek 1 6 4 7
19.03.19
1. Runde
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 7 6
Andre Begemann/Dustin Brown 0 5 0
20.03.19
1. Runde
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 2 6 2 11
Benjamin Bonzi/Quentin Halys 1 4 6 9
20.03.19
1. Runde
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons 2 4 6 10
Matt Reid/Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 6 3 7
20.03.19
1. Runde
Rameez Junaid/David Pel 2 7 6
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 0 65 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Evan Furness/Gregoire Jacq 2 6 7
Jonathan Eysseric/Antonio Sancic 0 2 611
20.03.19
1. Runde
Jonathan Erlich/Fabrice Martin 2 6 6
Sergio Martos Gornes/Roman Safiullin 0 3 4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/David Vega Hernandez 2 1 6 10
Philipp Oswald/Leander Paes 1 6 3 4
<