Lille Challenger 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
ATP: Miami
ATP: Lille Challenger
ATP: Zhangjiagang Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Kofu
ATP: M15 Manama
ATP: M15 Mornington
ATP: M15 Murcia
ATP: M15 Pinamar
ATP: M15 Quinta Do
ATP: M15 Rovinj
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Calabasas
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
Lille Challenger live, ˆ46K+H,
Website
Lille Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
24.03.19
Finale
Gregoire Barrere
2
6
4
6
H2H
Yannick Maden
1
2
6
4
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Yannick Maden
2
7
1
6
H2H
Quentin Halys
1
6
5
6
3
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Gregoire Barrere
2
6
7
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
0
4
6
5
22.03.19
Viertelfinale
Yannick Maden
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Choinski
0
3
3
22.03.19
Viertelfinale
Gregoire Barrere
2
6
6
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
0
3
4
22.03.19
Viertelfinale
Quentin Halys
2
7
6
H2H
Tobias Kamke
0
6
2
2
22.03.19
Viertelfinale
Sebastian Ofner
2
6
7
H2H
Norbert Gombos
0
3
5
21.03.19
3. Runde
Tobias Kamke
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
0
2
4
21.03.19
3. Runde
Yannick Maden
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur De Greef
0
3
4
21.03.19
3. Runde
Norbert Gombos
2
6
6
H2H
Mikael Torpegaard
0
3
0
21.03.19
3. Runde
Aslan Karatsev
2
7
6
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
0
5
1
21.03.19
3. Runde
Gregoire Barrere
2
3
6
6
H2H
Viktor Troicki
1
6
3
2
21.03.19
3. Runde
Quentin Halys
2
5
7
6
H2H
Matthias Bachinger
1
7
5
3
21.03.19
3. Runde
Jan Choinski
2
4
6
7
H2H
Rayan Ghedjemis
1
6
4
6
4
21.03.19
3. Runde
Sebastian Ofner
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Pavlasek
0
3
2
19.03.19
2. Runde
Tobias Kamke
1
6
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
Aufgabe
0
3
19.03.19
2. Runde
Matthias Bachinger
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
0
1
2
19.03.19
2. Runde
Adam Pavlasek
2
7
7
H2H
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
0
5
6
6
19.03.19
2. Runde
Quentin Halys
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler
0
4
1
19.03.19
2. Runde
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Novak
0
4
2
19.03.19
2. Runde
Jan Choinski
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Hanfmann
0
0
4
19.03.19
2. Runde
Sebastian Ofner
2
7
6
7
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
1
6
1
7
5
6
2
19.03.19
2. Runde
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
7
6
H2H
Antoine Hoang
0
6
4
3
20.03.19
2. Runde
Viktor Troicki
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Brands
0
1
3
20.03.19
2. Runde
Yannick Maden
2
6
6
H2H
Dustin Brown
0
4
2
20.03.19
2. Runde
Arthur De Greef
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
3
1
20.03.19
2. Runde
Norbert Gombos
2
7
3
7
H2H
Corentin Moutet
1
5
6
5
20.03.19
2. Runde
Alexey Vatutin
2
6
6
H2H
Mirza Basic
0
3
2
20.03.19
2. Runde
Aslan Karatsev
2
6
6
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
3
4
20.03.19
2. Runde
Gregoire Barrere
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Mertens
0
4
1
20.03.19
2. Runde
Mikael Torpegaard
2
6
6
6
H2H
Oscar Otte
1
3
7
3
3
18.03.19
1. Runde
Tobias Kamke
1
6
3
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
Aufgabe
0
1
0
18.03.19
1. Runde
Dustin Brown
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
0
4
4
18.03.19
1. Runde
Viktor Troicki
2
7
6
H2H
Gregoire Jacq
0
6
10
2
18.03.19
1. Runde
Norbert Gombos
2
4
6
6
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
1
6
4
4
18.03.19
1. Runde
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Attila Balazs
0
2
2
18.03.19
1. Runde
Adam Pavlasek
2
7
2
6
H2H
Kenny de Schepper
1
6
6
6
1
18.03.19
1. Runde
Mikael Torpegaard
2
1
6
6
H2H
Daniel Masur
1
6
3
3
18.03.19
1. Runde
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
1
6
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
Aufgabe
0
3
18.03.19
1. Runde
Jan Choinski
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
4
4
18.03.19
1. Runde
Lucas Miedler
2
7
6
H2H
Tallon Griekspoor
0
6
5
4
18.03.19
1. Runde
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
6
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva
0
1
3
18.03.19
1. Runde
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
6
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
0
3
2
19.03.19
1. Runde
Matteo Viola
2
4
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
1
6
5
3
19.03.19
1. Runde
Yannick Mertens
2
6
7
H2H
Evan Furness
0
0
6
3
19.03.19
1. Runde
Alexey Vatutin
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Mahut
0
6
6
4
19.03.19
1. Runde
Aslan Karatsev
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Safiullin
0
3
3
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Yannick Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
0
4
4
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Aslan Karatsev
2
6
6
6
H2H
Skander Mansouri
1
3
7
7
3
Lille Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
24.03.19
Finale
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys
2
7
5
10
H2H
Jonathan Erlich/Fabrice Martin
1
5
7
8
22.03.19
Halbfinale
Jonathan Erlich/Fabrice Martin
2
2
6
12
H2H
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
1
6
3
10
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys
2
5
6
10
H2H
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons
1
7
4
8
21.03.19
Viertelfinale
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys
2
6
6
H2H
Niels Desein/Yannick Mertens
0
3
4
21.03.19
Viertelfinale
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
3
6
10
H2H
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/David Vega Hernandez
1
6
4
6
21.03.19
Viertelfinale
Jonathan Erlich/Fabrice Martin
2
6
3
10
H2H
Evan Furness/Gregoire Jacq
1
3
6
5
22.03.19
Viertelfinale
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons
2
6
6
10
H2H
Rameez Junaid/David Pel
1
7
5
3
8
19.03.19
1. Runde
Niels Desein/Yannick Mertens
2
3
6
10
H2H
Jurgen Melzer/Filip Polasek
1
6
4
7
19.03.19
1. Runde
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
7
6
H2H
Andre Begemann/Dustin Brown
0
5
0
20.03.19
1. Runde
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys
2
6
2
11
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi/Quentin Halys
1
4
6
9
20.03.19
1. Runde
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons
2
4
6
10
H2H
Matt Reid/Sergiy Stakhovsky
1
6
3
7
20.03.19
1. Runde
Rameez Junaid/David Pel
2
7
6
H2H
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
0
6
5
4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Evan Furness/Gregoire Jacq
2
6
7
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric/Antonio Sancic
0
2
6
11
20.03.19
1. Runde
Jonathan Erlich/Fabrice Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes/Roman Safiullin
0
3
4
20.03.19
1. Runde
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/David Vega Hernandez
2
1
6
10
H2H
Philipp Oswald/Leander Paes
1
6
3
4
<