M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.11.19 Finale |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.11.19 Halbfinale |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gilbert Klier Junior | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.19 Halbfinale |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1 | 73 | 4 | 2 | |||||
22.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Bruno Sant'Anna | 1 | 6 | 64 | 2 | |||||
22.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Hernan Casanova | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matias Zukas | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Gilbert Klier Junior | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.11.19 2. Runde |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Calin Manda | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
21.11.19 2. Runde |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas David Ionel | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.11.19 2. Runde |
Bruno Sant'Anna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koray Kirci | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
21.11.19 2. Runde |
Hernan Casanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Farjat | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.11.19 2. Runde |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.11.19 2. Runde |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarp Agabigun | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.11.19 2. Runde |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.11.19 2. Runde |
Gilbert Klier Junior | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Ratniuk | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.19 1. Runde |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.19 1. Runde |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Boyer | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.19 1. Runde |
Maxim Ratniuk | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Bogdan Ionut Apostol Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
19.11.19 1. Runde |
Calin Manda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fermin Tenti | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.19 1. Runde |
Nicholas David Ionel | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Ignacio Monzon | 1 | 64 | 6 | 0 | |||||
20.11.19 1. Runde |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Alkaya | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.11.19 1. Runde |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Octavio Volpi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
20.11.19 1. Runde |
Bruno Sant'Anna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gorazd Srbljak | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.11.19 1. Runde |
Hernan Casanova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Karlo Kranic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
20.11.19 1. Runde |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
George Loffhagen | 1 | 75 | 2 | 2 | |||||
20.11.19 1. Runde |
Sarp Agabigun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 1. Runde |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 1. Runde |
Koray Kirci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
20.11.19 1. Runde |
Gilbert Klier Junior | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Dima | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 1. Runde |
Tomas Farjat | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Pavle Daljev | 1 | 73 | 62 | 2 | |||||
21.11.19 1. Runde |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Picchione | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||||
19.11.19 Qualifikation |
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Razvan Marius Codescu | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.19 Qualifikation |
Dragos Dima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Vanta | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.19 Qualifikation |
Karlo Kranic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Pavle Daljev | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
19.11.19 Qualifikation |
Tomas Farjat | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alexis Boureau | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 | |||||
19.11.19 Qualifikation |
Octavio Volpi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Filip | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.19 Qualifikation |
Andrea Picchione | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Ivanov | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Osmancan Soyler | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dragos Dima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kuzey Cekirge | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Pavle Daljev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matei Adrian Georgescu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mihailo Radosavljevic | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexis Boureau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Berk Ilkel | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Razvan Marius Codescu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Mert Arabaci | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Valentin Vanta | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Busch | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Karlo Kranic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Bozo Barun | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tomas Farjat | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Filip Krolo | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Octavio Volpi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Simion | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Picchione | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Bertuccioli | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Furkan Karabulut | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pavle Daljev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Zaytsev | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ilya Rudiukov | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexis Boureau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Efe Comu | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Razvan Marius Codescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ian Sokolov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Federico Bertuccioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Dobrijevic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Osmancan Soyler | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Emir Sendogan | 0 | ||||||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Michalis Sakellaridis | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Kaya Arinc | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Valentin Vanta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Sillanpaa | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cedric Stanke | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ruben Busch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Predrag Popovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kuzey Cekirge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matei Adrian Georgescu | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Carlo Alberto Fossati | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | |||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Berk Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Lucini | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Simion | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Robert Ziganshin Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | |||||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Octavio Volpi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Besir Durguti | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mert Arabaci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pauli Sillanpaa | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bozo Barun | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Mikhail Yehayan Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mihailo Radosavljevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enes Donmezer | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Filip Krolo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamerlan Kalkenov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.19 Finale |
Duje Ajdukovic/Karlo Kranic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Dragos Dima/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
18.11.19 Halbfinale |
Dragos Dima/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hernan Casanova/Matias Zukas | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.19 Halbfinale |
Duje Ajdukovic/Karlo Kranic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Sarp Agabigun/Berk Ilkel | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Dragos Dima/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicholas David Ionel/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
18.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Sarp Agabigun/Berk Ilkel | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Patrick Grigoriu/Grigoriy Lomakin Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Duje Ajdukovic/Karlo Kranic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Hernan Casanova/Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Octavio Volpi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. Runde |
Dragos Dima/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti | 0 | 0 | 65 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. Runde |
Sarp Agabigun/Berk Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Busch/Kuzey Cekirge | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. Runde |
Duje Ajdukovic/Karlo Kranic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Filip/Calin Manda | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. Runde |
Nicholas David Ionel/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tristan Boyer/Tomas Farjat | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. Runde |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Besir Durguti/Gorazd Srbljak | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
18.11.19 1. Runde |
Hernan Casanova/Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Alkaya | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. Runde |
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Octavio Volpi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Arabaci/Furkan Karabulut | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. Runde |
Patrick Grigoriu/Grigoriy Lomakin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artsiom Dabryian/Mikhail Yehayan | 0 | 1 | 1 |