M15 Antalya 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse

M15 Antalya live, $15K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.19
Finale
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 6 1
Clement Geens Aufgabe 0 3 0
06.04.19
Halbfinale
Clement Geens 2 7 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 64 1
06.04.19
Halbfinale
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 7 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 5 0
05.04.19
Viertelfinale
Marsel Ilhan 2 7 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 66 3
05.04.19
Viertelfinale
Clement Geens 2 2 6 7
Denys Klok 1 6 1 5
05.04.19
Viertelfinale
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 7
Valentin Vanta 0 4 64
05.04.19
Viertelfinale
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 2 4
04.04.19
2. Runde
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Filip Duda 0 1 4
04.04.19
2. Runde
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 4 6
David Poljak 1 4 6 0
04.04.19
2. Runde
Vaclav Safranek 2 7 6
Wilson Leite 0 5 4
04.04.19
2. Runde
Clement Geens 2 6 4 6
Alen Avidzba 1 1 6 1
04.04.19
2. Runde
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Luca Prevosto 0 3 3
04.04.19
2. Runde
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 0 2 1
04.04.19
2. Runde
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Tomislav Jotovski 0 2 4
04.04.19
2. Runde
Valentin Vanta 2 7 3 7
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 64 6 60
02.04.19
1. Runde
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 0 1
02.04.19
1. Runde
Mikhail Korovin 2 7 6
Petr Nouza 0 66 3
03.04.19
1. Runde
Tomislav Jotovski 2 1 6 7
Vlad Andrei Dancu 1 6 3 66
03.04.19
1. Runde
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 2 3
03.04.19
1. Runde
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6
Alexander Zgirovsky 0 4 2
03.04.19
1. Runde
David Poljak 2 6 5 6
David Juras 1 0 7 2
03.04.19
1. Runde
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 0 3 4
03.04.19
1. Runde
Clement Geens 2 6 7
Christian Hirschmueller 0 3 65
03.04.19
1. Runde
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 4 4
03.04.19
1. Runde
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 7 7 2
Ivan Nedelko Aufgabe 0 6 1
03.04.19
1. Runde
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 3 6 7
Damien Wenger 1 6 4 65
03.04.19
1. Runde
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 2 7 6
Louis Wessels 1 6 65 4
03.04.19
1. Runde
Luca Prevosto 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 1 0
03.04.19
1. Runde
Valentin Vanta 2 6 3 6
Mert Alkaya 1 1 6 3
03.04.19
1. Runde
Filip Duda 2 6 6
Bernardo Saraiva 0 2 4
03.04.19
1. Runde
Alen Avidzba 2 7 6
Justin Boulais 0 62 1
02.04.19
Qualifikation
Christian Hirschmueller 2 6 6
Shamael Chaudhry 0 2 2
02.04.19
Qualifikation
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6
Ioannis Stergiou 0 4 4
02.04.19
Qualifikation
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 2 1
02.04.19
Qualifikation
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 1 6 13
Luca Tomasetto 1 6 4 11
02.04.19
Qualifikation
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Bastien Presuhn 0 2 3
02.04.19
Qualifikation
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Georg Winkler 0 3 2
02.04.19
Qualifikation
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 4 1
02.04.19
Qualifikation
Valentin Vanta 2 2 7 10
Flemming Peters 1 6 66 2
01.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Hirschmueller 2 6 6
Melker Isaksson 0 3 1
01.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioannis Stergiou 2 6 6
Andrej Krajcik 0 4 1
01.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 1 1
01.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Flemming Peters 2 7 6
Pavel Kravchenko 0 5 3
01.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6
Noah Prehn 0 1 0
01.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 6
Avni Avnioglu 0 3 2
01.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Erik Eliasson 0 0 0
01.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georg Winkler 2 6 6
Bulat Galiev 0 1 2
01.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Kosuke Okagaki 0 3 4
01.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 1 4
01.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 2 1
01.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 0 2 2
01.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Oliver Dunne 0 0 0
01.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Ovcharov 2 3 6 10
Luca Gelhardt 1 6 1 6
01.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bastien Presuhn 2 6 6
Umit Ege Cankus 0 0 4
01.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shamael Chaudhry 2 6 6
Bulut Ozcelik 0 0 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.19
Finale
Grigoriy Lomakin/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6 10
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger 1 4 74 6
01.04.19
Halbfinale
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger 2 7 4 10
David Poljak/Bernardo Saraiva 1 63 6 7
01.04.19
Halbfinale
Grigoriy Lomakin/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6 15
Marsel Ilhan/Alexander Zgirovsky 1 2 75 13
01.04.19
Viertelfinale
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger 2 6 5 14
Tomislav Jotovski/Ioannis Stergiou 1 1 7 12
01.04.19
Viertelfinale
Grigoriy Lomakin/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Jonathan Backman/Oskar Jonsson 0 1 2
01.04.19
Viertelfinale
David Poljak/Bernardo Saraiva 2 6 6 10
Mikhail Korovin/Ivan Marrero Curbelo 1 77 0 6
01.04.19
Viertelfinale
Marsel Ilhan/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Linus Krohn/Noah Prehn 0 2 4
01.04.19
1. Runde
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger 2 4 7 10
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 6 610 4
01.04.19
1. Runde
Mikhail Korovin/Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 5 10
Mert Alkaya/Kaya Arinc 1 3 7 5
01.04.19
1. Runde
Grigoriy Lomakin/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip/Valentin Vanta 0 4 1
01.04.19
1. Runde
David Poljak/Bernardo Saraiva 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia/Luca Gelhardt 0 3 4
01.04.19
1. Runde
Tomislav Jotovski/Ioannis Stergiou 2 6 4 10
Filip Duda/Petr Nouza 1 3 6 6
01.04.19
1. Runde
Linus Krohn/Noah Prehn 2 6 6
Wilson Leite/Georg Winkler 0 3 0
01.04.19
1. Runde
Marsel Ilhan/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 7
Christian Hirschmueller/Louis Wessels 0 1 67
01.04.19
1. Runde
Jonathan Backman/Oskar Jonsson 2 6 6
Luca Prevosto/Luca Tomasetto 0 3 4
<