M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.01.20 Finale |
Javier Barranco Cosano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Bortolotti | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.01.20 Halbfinale |
Marco Bortolotti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
11.01.20 Halbfinale |
Javier Barranco Cosano | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fabrizio Ornago | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
10.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Marco Bortolotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianni Mina | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Fabrizio Ornago | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Albert Roglan Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
10.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Javier Barranco Cosano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Chepelev | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Filip Cristian Jianu | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | |||||
09.01.20 2. Runde |
Marco Bortolotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taiyo Yamanaka | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.01.20 2. Runde |
Gianni Mina | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Riccardo Bonadio | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
09.01.20 2. Runde |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
09.01.20 2. Runde |
Albert Roglan | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Gonzalo Lama | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
09.01.20 2. Runde |
Javier Barranco Cosano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marlon Vankan | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.01.20 2. Runde |
Andrey Chepelev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johannes Fleischmann | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.01.20 2. Runde |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Johan Nikles | 1 | 6 | 67 | 5 | |||||
09.01.20 2. Runde |
Filip Cristian Jianu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Alkaya | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.01.20 1. Runde |
Gonzalo Lama | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luca Giacomini | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
07.01.20 1. Runde |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Luca Gelhardt | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
07.01.20 1. Runde |
Albert Roglan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Arabaci | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.01.20 1. Runde |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milan Welte | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.01.20 1. Runde |
Marco Bortolotti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Ivanov | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
08.01.20 1. Runde |
Gianni Mina | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Sarp Agabigun Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.01.20 1. Runde |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Vasile Antonescu | 0 | 65 | 65 | ||||||
08.01.20 1. Runde |
Johan Nikles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.01.20 1. Runde |
Javier Barranco Cosano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bora Sengul | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.01.20 1. Runde |
Andrey Chepelev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
08.01.20 1. Runde |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aryan Goveas | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.01.20 1. Runde |
Mert Alkaya | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anze Arh | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
08.01.20 1. Runde |
Filip Cristian Jianu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Naci Turker | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.01.20 1. Runde |
Johannes Fleischmann | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yan Sabanin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
08.01.20 1. Runde |
Marlon Vankan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nitin Kumar Sinha | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
08.01.20 1. Runde |
Taiyo Yamanaka | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luigi Sorrentino | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
07.01.20 Qualifikation |
Michalis Sakellaridis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tim Riedel | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
07.01.20 Qualifikation |
Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Vatteroni | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.01.20 Qualifikation |
Vasile Antonescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moritz Pfaff | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.01.20 Qualifikation |
Johannes Fleischmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Berk Ilkel | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.01.20 Qualifikation |
Anze Arh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zakhar Trapeznikov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.01.20 Qualifikation |
Bora Sengul | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Valentin Vanta | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
07.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vasile Antonescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Tufekcic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Michalis Sakellaridis | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sahil Gaware | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | |||||
07.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Valentin Vanta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Milchenko | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Zakhar Trapeznikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sotiris Skoupas | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Osmancan Soyler | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Moritz Pfaff | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Xin Hu | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
07.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Johannes Fleischmann | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
Calin Manda Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Anze Arh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nils Igor Loechterfeld | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lorenzo Vatteroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Petre Popeanga | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Bora Sengul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Amendola | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
07.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Berk Ilkel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Gusev | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
07.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tim Riedel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Cacciapuoti | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
05.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Denis Milchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Strestian Stamati | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
05.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Osmancan Soyler | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Moritz Stoeger | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
05.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Michalis Sakellaridis | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Antonio Mazzeo | 1 | 68 | 6 | 5 | |||||
05.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Xin Hu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaiwei Wang | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
05.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Johannes Fleischmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Furkan Karabulut | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
05.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anze Arh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mykyta Shurubura | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
05.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lorenzo Vatteroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
05.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dragos Petre Popeanga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Uladzislau Zhuk | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
05.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bora Sengul | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Ilya Olkhovskiy | 0 | ||||||||
05.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Berk Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timothy Lim | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
05.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Goran Tufekcic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Cedric Stanke | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
05.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tim Riedel | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Pablo Carretero | 1 | 74 | 5 | 8 | |||||
05.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniil Gusev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Yelshin 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
05.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nils Igor Loechterfeld | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
05.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Amendola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaan Cepel | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
05.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sotiris Skoupas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vuk Djorojevic | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.01.20 Finale |
Riccardo Bonadio/Marco Bortolotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasile Antonescu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.01.20 Halbfinale |
Riccardo Bonadio/Marco Bortolotti | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Gianni Mina/Johan Nikles | 1 | 6 | 60 | 7 | |||||
10.01.20 Halbfinale |
Vasile Antonescu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Osmancan Soyler/Mert Naci Turker | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | |||||
09.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Riccardo Bonadio/Marco Bortolotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Calin Manda | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
09.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Gianni Mina/Johan Nikles | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Xin Hu/Zakhar Trapeznikov | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
09.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Osmancan Soyler/Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Berk Ilkel/Bora Sengul | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
09.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Vasile Antonescu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Sarp Agabigun/Tuna Altuna | 0 | ||||||||
07.01.20 1. Runde |
Sarp Agabigun/Tuna Altuna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Alkaya | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.01.20 1. Runde |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Calin Manda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Giacomini/Luigi Sorrentino | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.01.20 1. Runde |
Riccardo Bonadio/Marco Bortolotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Cristian Jianu/Fabrizio Ornago | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.01.20 1. Runde |
Gianni Mina/Johan Nikles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Gelhardt/Aryan Goveas | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.01.20 1. Runde |
Xin Hu/Zakhar Trapeznikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Andrey Chepelev/Vladislav Ivanov | 1 | 1 | 73 | 8 | |||||
08.01.20 1. Runde |
Osmancan Soyler/Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nitin Kumar Sinha/Valentin Vanta | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.01.20 1. Runde |
Berk Ilkel/Bora Sengul | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Javier Barranco Cosano/Albert Roglan | 1 | 6 | 62 | 5 | |||||
08.01.20 1. Runde |
Vasile Antonescu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Arabaci/Furkan Karabulut | 0 | 4 | 3 |