M15 Cancun 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse

M15 Cancun live, $15K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
Finale
Paul Jubb 2 7 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 63 0
17.11.19
Halbfinale
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 7 6
Tigre Hank 0 63 4
17.11.19
Halbfinale
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
David Volfson 0 0 3
16.11.19
Viertelfinale
Tigre Hank 2 3 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim 1 6 3 4
16.11.19
Viertelfinale
David Volfson 2 6 5 6
Alexander Zhurbin 1 1 7 3
16.11.19
Viertelfinale
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 0 1 1
16.11.19
Viertelfinale
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 1 1
15.11.19
2. Runde
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 7
Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 4 5
15.11.19
2. Runde
David Volfson 2 6 1 6
Joshua Ortlip 1 2 6 1
15.11.19
2. Runde
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Kiranpal Pannu 0 4 3
15.11.19
2. Runde
Paul Jubb 2 7 6
Connor Farren 0 62 2
16.11.19
2. Runde
Tigre Hank 2 3 7 6
Cayetano March 1 6 5 1
16.11.19
2. Runde
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 3 3
16.11.19
2. Runde
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 5 6
Luis Patino 1 2 7 1
16.11.19
2. Runde
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 4 0
12.11.19
1. Runde
Paul Jubb 2 6 7
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 0 3 64
14.11.19
1. Runde
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Ajeet Rai 0 4 4
14.11.19
1. Runde
Connor Farren 2 6 6
Rafael Giotis 0 2 0
14.11.19
1. Runde
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 2 6 7
Julian Bradley 1 6 3 66
14.11.19
1. Runde
Joshua Ortlip 2 6 6
Eduardo Ribeiro 0 1 3
15.11.19
1. Runde
Tigre Hank 2 6 2 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 3 6 4
15.11.19
1. Runde
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 3 3
15.11.19
1. Runde
Luis Patino 2 6 6
Alexander Weis 0 3 4
15.11.19
1. Runde
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Ricardo Reyna 0 0 0
15.11.19
1. Runde
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 4 1
15.11.19
1. Runde
David Volfson 2 5 6 6
Christian Langmo 1 7 4 3
15.11.19
1. Runde
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 7
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 0 4 5
15.11.19
1. Runde
Cayetano March 2 6 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 0 3 4
15.11.19
1. Runde
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Cameron Green 0 3 3
15.11.19
1. Runde
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 4 7
Ignacio Carou 1 2 6 5
15.11.19
1. Runde
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 1 7 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 1 6 64 4
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Fernando Yamacita 2 7 7
Sebastian Eguez 0 5 5
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Cameron Green 2 7 6
Nicholas Shamma 0 63 2
12.11.19
Qualifikation
David Volfson 2 6 6
Pedro Iamachkine 0 0 2
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Laurin Aerne 0 2 0
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 3 7 10
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 1 6 5 6
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Kiranpal Pannu 1 6 2
Alexander Knight Aufgabe 0 2 0
11.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Eguez 2 7 6
Will Maher 0 64 1
11.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Manuel Barros 0 1 0
11.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Iamachkine 2 7 5 13
Daniel Antonio Nunez 1 62 7 11
11.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 2 6 4 10
James Ibrahim 1 2 6 8
11.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cameron Green 2 7 6
Moerani Bouzige 0 5 2
11.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
David Volfson 1 w/o
Gabriel Hurtado 0
11.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas Shamma 2 6 6
Skyler Butts 0 3 4
11.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Knight 2 7 7
Yeudy Villar 0 5 5
11.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Andrea Del Federico 0 2 4
11.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Samuel Beren 0 4 2
11.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Laurin Aerne 2 6 6
Agustin Maria Gascia 0 1 4
11.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 7
Nicholas Bybel 0 3 63
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manuel Barros 2 6 6
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro 0 1 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Eguez 2 6 6
Bruno Figlia 0 4 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 2 10
Keaton Cullimore 1 2 6 8
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Iamachkine 2 6 6
Yoel Yamus 0 2 1
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 2 6 5 10
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 1 3 7 8
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas Bybel 2 6 6
Erick Sanchez 0 1 0
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Skyler Butts 2 6 6
Wally Thayne 0 3 4
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cameron Green 2 6 6
Ilarion Danilchenko 0 2 0
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Volfson 2 7 6
Javier Gonzalez (CHI) 0 5 3
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas Shamma 2 6 6
Zakai Stone 0 1 1
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Knight 2 6 6
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 0 0
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Beren 2 6 6
Santiago Chisco 0 4 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Arturo Langle 0 1 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 7 6
Donald Hall 0 5 3
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 7
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 4 5
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
James Ibrahim 2 6 6
Yuki Ikeda 0 2 1
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Del Federico 2 6 6
Marco Mania 0 4 1
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laurin Aerne 2 6 6
Babji Siva Atturu 0 1 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Will Maher 2 6 2 10
Tim Handel 1 4 6 3
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yeudy Villar 2 6 6
Jim Walder 0 4 4
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Jabari Stafford 0 3 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Agustin Maria Gascia 2 6 6
Ignacio Montes Cuellar 0 2 4
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Antonio Nunez 2 6 3 10
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 1 3 6 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Hurtado 2 6 6
Camilo Andres Alvarez Vergara 0 0 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
Finale
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Nicholas Bybel/David Volfson 0 2 4
11.11.19
Halbfinale
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva/Eduardo Ribeiro 0 3 3
11.11.19
Halbfinale
Nicholas Bybel/David Volfson 2 7 7
Julian Bradley/Cameron Green 0 64 67
11.11.19
Viertelfinale
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Cruz Thayne/Wally Thayne 0 3 2
11.11.19
Viertelfinale
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva/Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6 10
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros/Luis Patino 1 4 73 8
11.11.19
Viertelfinale
Julian Bradley/Cameron Green 2 6 6
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 2 2
11.11.19
Viertelfinale
Nicholas Bybel/David Volfson 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001)/Ignacio Carou 0 3 2
11.11.19
1. Runde
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza/Alexander Weis 0 1 3
11.11.19
1. Runde
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 1 w/o
Samuel Beren/Skyler Butts 0
11.11.19
1. Runde
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva/Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues/Bruno Figlia 0 1 1
11.11.19
1. Runde
Julian Bradley/Cameron Green 2 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 4 1
11.11.19
1. Runde
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros/Luis Patino 2 7 6
Ilarion Danilchenko/Cayetano March 0 5 2
11.11.19
1. Runde
Cruz Thayne/Wally Thayne 2 6 6
Joao Victor Ortega/Ricardo Reyna 0 0 3
11.11.19
1. Runde
Nicholas Bybel/David Volfson 2 7 6
Karlo Cubelic/Ajeet Rai 0 64 4
11.11.19
1. Runde
Mateus Alves (2001)/Ignacio Carou 2 6 6
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague/Fernando Yamacita 0 4 3
<