M15 Castelo Branco 2020 live score, live Ergebnisse

M15 Castelo Branco live, $15K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Castelo Branco Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.20
Finale
Lucas Catarina 2 6 2 7
Strong Kirchheimer 1 3 6 611
26.09.20
Halbfinale
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 1 3
26.09.20
Halbfinale
Lucas Catarina 2 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 1 6 4 4
25.09.20
Viertelfinale
Strong Kirchheimer 2 3 7 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 1 6 66 2
25.09.20
Viertelfinale
Riccardo Balzerani 2 7 6
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 62 4
25.09.20
Viertelfinale
Lucas Catarina 2 7 6
Emilio Nava 0 65 3
25.09.20
Viertelfinale
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 1 4
24.09.20
2. Runde
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Leopold Zima 0 4 4
24.09.20
2. Runde
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6 6
Gonzalo Lama 1 3 75 3
24.09.20
2. Runde
Riccardo Balzerani 2 7 2 6
Sebastian Fanselow 1 66 6 4
24.09.20
2. Runde
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 3 4
24.09.20
2. Runde
Lucas Catarina 2 6 3 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 1 3 6 3
24.09.20
2. Runde
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 7 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 5 4
24.09.20
2. Runde
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 7
Natan Rodrigues 0 2 5
24.09.20
2. Runde
Emilio Nava 2 5 6 6
Ryan Peniston 1 7 2 3
22.09.20
1. Runde
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 2 2
22.09.20
1. Runde
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Arnaud Bovy 0 4 0
22.09.20
1. Runde
Lucas Catarina 2 6 3 6
Evan Furness 1 4 6 1
23.09.20
1. Runde
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 7
Wilson Leite 0 3 5
23.09.20
1. Runde
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 3 4
23.09.20
1. Runde
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Pedro Araujo 0 4 4
23.09.20
1. Runde
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho 1 6 3 4
23.09.20
1. Runde
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 1 5
Francisco Cabral Aufgabe 0 3
23.09.20
1. Runde
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 7 6
Otto Virtanen 0 5 3
23.09.20
1. Runde
Emilio Nava 2 6 5 6
Daniel Cukierman 1 1 7 4
23.09.20
1. Runde
Natan Rodrigues 2 7 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 63 1
24.09.20
1. Runde
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Patrick Kypson 0 2 3
24.09.20
1. Runde
Stefan Kozlov 2 7 6
Alexis Musialek 0 5 0
24.09.20
1. Runde
Strong Kirchheimer 2 7 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 64 2
24.09.20
1. Runde
Riccardo Balzerani 2 4 6 7
Dali Blanch 1 6 4 63
24.09.20
1. Runde
Leopold Zima 2 3 6 7
Luis Faria 1 6 4 5
22.09.20
Qualifikation
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6
Gauthier Onclin 0 3 3
22.09.20
Qualifikation
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Eero Vasa 0 3 0
22.09.20
Qualifikation
Alafia Ayeni 2 3 6 10
Mischa Zverev 1 6 3 7
22.09.20
Qualifikation
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Hugo Maia 0 1 2
23.09.20
Qualifikation
Alexis Musialek 2 1 6 10
Francisco Cabral 1 6 1 4
23.09.20
Qualifikation
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 0 4 3
22.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mischa Zverev 2 7 7
Perry Gregg 0 63 69
22.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexis Musialek 2 1 7 10
Edoardo Graziani 1 6 65 6
22.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
George Davies 0 2 2
22.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Cukierman 2 1 6 11
Goncalo Falcao 1 6 0 9
22.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Cabral 2 6 6
Noah Thurner 0 3 4
22.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Eduardo Nava 0 2 4
22.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alafia Ayeni 2 4 7 10
Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes 1 6 65 5
22.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 0 1 2
22.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Manuel Goncalves 0 0 1
22.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Maia 2 6 6
Afonso Salgado 0 2 2
22.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 0 0
22.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 6
Rafael Giotis 0 3 1
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Nicolas Agustin Lema 0 2 2
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eduardo Nava 2 6 6
Bernardo Teixeira 0 2 1
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
George Davies 2 6 6
Renan Perdigao 0 1 0
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes 2 3 6 10
Dean Thurner 1 6 3 8
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edoardo Graziani 2 6 6
Victor Bini 0 4 3
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Paulo Fernandes 0 3 1
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 2 7 6
Martim Marujo 0 66 2
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Perry Gregg 2 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho 0 0 1
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Maia 2 7 6 10
Patrick Foley 1 5 71 7
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manuel Goncalves 2 6 6
Bernardo Bueno 0 2 2
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noah Thurner 2 3 7 10
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 1 6 65 5
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rafael Giotis 2 6 6
Tennyson Whiting 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Castelo Branco Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.20
Finale
Mateus Alves (2001)/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 7 5 10
Eduardo Nava/Emilio Nava 1 64 7 8
25.09.20
Halbfinale
Eduardo Nava/Emilio Nava 2 6 6
Wilson Leite/Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 0 1 2
25.09.20
Halbfinale
Mateus Alves (2001)/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston/Mark Whitehouse 0 2 1
24.09.20
Viertelfinale
Wilson Leite/Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 1 w/o
Daniel Cukierman/Edan Leshem 0
25.09.20
Viertelfinale
Eduardo Nava/Emilio Nava 2 7 6
Riccardo Balzerani/Jacopo Berrettini 0 61 4
25.09.20
Viertelfinale
Mateus Alves (2001)/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 7 6
Nick Hardt/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 62 2
25.09.20
Viertelfinale
Ryan Peniston/Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Manuel Goncalves/Hugo Maia 0 3 2
23.09.20
1. Runde
Daniel Cukierman/Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Victor Bini/Valentin De Carvalho 0 3 2
23.09.20
1. Runde
Manuel Goncalves/Hugo Maia 2 6 6
Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes/Bernardo Teixeira 0 3 1
23.09.20
1. Runde
Riccardo Balzerani/Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Francisco Cabral/Luis Faria 0 4 4
23.09.20
1. Runde
Eduardo Nava/Emilio Nava 2 6 6
Eero Vasa/Otto Virtanen 0 3 2
23.09.20
1. Runde
Mateus Alves (2001)/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Gonzalo Lama/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 4 3
23.09.20
1. Runde
Wilson Leite/Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 1 7 11
Goncalo Falcao/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 6 611 9
23.09.20
1. Runde
Ryan Peniston/Mark Whitehouse 2 6 4 10
Pedro Araujo/Fabio Coelho 1 0 6 5
23.09.20
1. Runde
Nick Hardt/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 7
Alafia Ayeni/Evan Furness 0 1 5
<