M15 Champaign live, $15K
M15 Champaign | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.19 Finale |
Axel Geller | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Adam Walton | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.09.19 Halbfinale |
Adam Walton | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
14.09.19 Halbfinale |
Axel Geller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandar Kovacevic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Aleksandar Kovacevic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Liam Draxl | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
13.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Adam Walton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Fawcett | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Axel Geller | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zachary Svajda | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
13.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ezekiel Clark | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
12.09.19 2. Runde |
Tom Fawcett | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kareem Allaf | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
12.09.19 2. Runde |
Aleksandar Kovacevic | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Emilio Nava | 1 | 6 | 67 | 61 | |||||
12.09.19 2. Runde |
Ezekiel Clark | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Diallo | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.09.19 2. Runde |
Adam Walton | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nick Chappell | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
12.09.19 2. Runde |
Axel Geller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Cozbinov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.09.19 2. Runde |
Liam Draxl | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrew Watson | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
12.09.19 2. Runde |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandre Rotsaert | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
12.09.19 2. Runde |
Zachary Svajda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Austin Rapp | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.09.19 1. Runde |
Nick Chappell | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Siphosothando Montsi | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
10.09.19 1. Runde |
Tom Fawcett | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Drew Baird | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
10.09.19 1. Runde |
Andrew Watson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grey Hamilton | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.09.19 1. Runde |
Aleksandar Kovacevic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Alan Kohen | 1 | 4 | 6 | 64 | |||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Alexander Cozbinov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kento Yamada | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Austin Rapp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Langford Hills | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Alexandre Rotsaert | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Vuk Budic | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Kareem Allaf | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alex Blumenberg | 1 | 63 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Ezekiel Clark | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Adam Walton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noe Khlif | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Axel Geller | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Brown | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Liam Draxl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martim Leote Prata | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Emilio Nava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
A.j. Catanzariti | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Takuto Niki | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Gabriel Diallo | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Joshua Paris | 1 | 6 | 62 | 2 | |||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Zachary Svajda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
William Grant | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.09.19 Qualifikation |
Langford Hills | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Henrik Wiersholm | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
10.09.19 Qualifikation |
Alexandre Rotsaert | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Brown | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
10.09.19 Qualifikation |
Kareem Allaf | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexandre Leblanc | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
10.09.19 Qualifikation |
Kento Yamada | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Martim Leote Prata | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
10.09.19 Qualifikation |
Adam Walton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Parth Aggarwal | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.09.19 Qualifikation |
Gabriel Diallo | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Steven Forman (USA) | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | |||||
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Henrik Wiersholm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reese Stalder | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Langford Hills | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joseph W. Van Meter | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexandre Rotsaert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Austin Russell | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Brown | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
William Genesen | 1 | 71 | 4 | 6 | |||||
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Martim Leote Prata | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Joseph Rotheram | 1 | 6 | 65 | 8 | |||||
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kareem Allaf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
A.trice Pickens | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Parth Aggarwal | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alex Bancila | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kento Yamada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Osgar O'Hoisin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Adam Walton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neel Rajesh | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexandre Leblanc | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Abraham Asaba | 1 | 2 | 75 | 5 | |||||
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriel Diallo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joe Tyler | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Steven Forman (USA) | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Sorbo | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Henrik Wiersholm | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sven Lalic | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Abraham Asaba | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kevin Gardner | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Joseph W. Van Meter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tyler Bowers | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Langford Hills | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Kweisi Kenyatte | 1 | 63 | 6 | 6 | |||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
William Genesen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varun Luthra | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Parth Aggarwal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Blagovest Simov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kento Yamada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Harper | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Osgar O'Hoisin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francis Pare | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Joseph Rotheram | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chandreshwara Morales | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adam Walton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Horve | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jonathan Sorbo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julian Allen Childers | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alex Bancila | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John Harrison Richmond | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexandre Leblanc | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Vikas Deo | 1 | 6 | 64 | 6 | |||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriel Diallo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Kerst | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
A.trice Pickens | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Giles Hussey | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Steven Forman (USA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ian Ashton-Miller | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Austin Russell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Sock | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Champaign | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.19 Finale |
Kareem Allaf/Zachary Svajda | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alex Blumenberg/Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
09.09.19 Halbfinale |
Alex Blumenberg/Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Cozbinov/Takuto Niki | 1 | 75 | 63 | 8 | |||||
09.09.19 Halbfinale |
Kareem Allaf/Zachary Svajda | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Brown/Siphosothando Montsi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
09.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Alexander Cozbinov/Takuto Niki | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
William Grant/Joshua Paris | 1 | 76 | 4 | 1 | |||||
09.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Alex Blumenberg/Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ezekiel Clark/Aleksandar Kovacevic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Alexander Brown/Siphosothando Montsi | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Nick Chappell/Reese Stalder | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
09.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Kareem Allaf/Zachary Svajda | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Liam Draxl/Kento Yamada | 0 | ||||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde |
Ezekiel Clark/Aleksandar Kovacevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joseph Rotheram/Eric Sock | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde |
Alexander Cozbinov/Takuto Niki | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Vuk Budic/Kweisi Kenyatte | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
09.09.19 1. Runde |
William Grant/Joshua Paris | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Dragos Constantin Ignat/Alan Kohen | 1 | 71 | 5 | 8 | |||||
09.09.19 1. Runde |
Alex Blumenberg/Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Abraham Asaba/Charlie Emhardt | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
09.09.19 1. Runde |
Alexander Brown/Siphosothando Montsi | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Martim Leote Prata/Adam Walton | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | |||||
09.09.19 1. Runde |
Nick Chappell/Reese Stalder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John Harrison Richmond/Henrik Wiersholm | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde |
Kareem Allaf/Zachary Svajda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Bancila/Noe Khlif | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde |
Liam Draxl/Kento Yamada | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Grey Hamilton/Austin Rapp | 0 | 5 | 2 |