M15 Haren live, $15K
M15 Haren | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.19 Finale |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
31.08.19 Halbfinale |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zachary Eisinga | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
01.09.19 Halbfinale |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marvin Netuschil | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
30.08.19 Viertelfinale |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandre Metreveli | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
30.08.19 Viertelfinale |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ryan Nijboer | 1 | 5 | 76 | 63 | |||||
30.08.19 Viertelfinale |
Zachary Eisinga | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Stefan Seifert | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
30.08.19 Viertelfinale |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Pichler | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.08.19 2. Runde |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristjan Tamm | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.08.19 2. Runde |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Prechtel | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.08.19 2. Runde |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Uryson | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.08.19 2. Runde |
Aleksandre Metreveli | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Amadatus Admiraal | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
29.08.19 2. Runde |
David Pichler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bart Stevens | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.08.19 2. Runde |
Zachary Eisinga | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mats Rosenkranz | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
29.08.19 2. Runde |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guy Den Heijer | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.08.19 2. Runde |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bart Van Den Berg | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
27.08.19 1. Runde |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Colin Van Beem | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.08.19 1. Runde |
Sebastian Prechtel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Deney Wassermann | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
27.08.19 1. Runde |
Mats Rosenkranz | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Niels Visker | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
27.08.19 1. Runde |
Zachary Eisinga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Houkes | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.08.19 1. Runde |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejo Vilaro | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
28.08.19 1. Runde |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Matuszewski | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.08.19 1. Runde |
Aleksandre Metreveli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Carr | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.08.19 1. Runde |
David Pichler | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lasse Muscheites | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
28.08.19 1. Runde |
Bart Van Den Berg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rayane Oumaouche | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.08.19 1. Runde |
Guy Den Heijer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alec Adamson | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.08.19 1. Runde |
Nicolas Uryson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dominik Nazaruk | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
28.08.19 1. Runde |
Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Dhoe | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.08.19 1. Runde |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adil Kalyanpur | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
28.08.19 1. Runde |
Amadatus Admiraal | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 1 | 67 | 6 | 4 | |||||
28.08.19 1. Runde |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Mannapov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.08.19 1. Runde |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Michiel De Krom | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
27.08.19 Qualifikation |
Alexander Mannapov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
27.08.19 Qualifikation |
Dominik Nazaruk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Shaw | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.08.19 Qualifikation |
Lasse Muscheites | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jim Walder | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
27.08.19 Qualifikation |
Nicolas Uryson | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Marc Dijkhuizen Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.08.19 Qualifikation |
Rayane Oumaouche | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noel Larwig | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
27.08.19 Qualifikation |
Piotr Matuszewski | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tom Clavel | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Mannapov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Mikula | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marc Dijkhuizen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Humberto Lopez | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dominik Nazaruk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roland Stuurman | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lasse Muscheites | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasper Krol | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Uryson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jarno Jans | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Rayane Oumaouche | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 0 | ||||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Michael Shaw | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Euan Wilson Baig | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Piotr Matuszewski | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Mats Hermans | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tom Clavel | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ruben Konings | 1 | 7 | 0 | 5 | |||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Noel Larwig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Van Der Horst | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jim Walder | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Galus | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Mannapov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Floris Podzimek | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luis Humberto Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Duquesne | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lasse Muscheites | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Simons | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rayane Oumaouche | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivier Rojas | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mats Hermans | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jelte Veldkamp | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Michael Shaw | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Liam Dielen | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tim Van Der Horst | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danilo Krunic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ruben Konings | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Van Wijk | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tom Clavel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anatoliy Petrenko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Piotr Galus | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jing Long Weng | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Euan Wilson Baig | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Jacco Arends | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Noel Larwig | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Quin Verstegen | 0 | 67 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Roland Stuurman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Lardinois | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lynn Max Kempen | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niek Wigger | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jasper Krol | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Max Van Nunen | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jarno Jans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Loncar | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Haren | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 Finale |
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 Halbfinale |
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marc Dijkhuizen/Alexander Mannapov | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 Halbfinale |
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 Viertelfinale |
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zachary Eisinga/Roland Stuurman | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 Viertelfinale |
Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adil Kalyanpur/Kristjan Tamm | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 Viertelfinale |
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dax Donders/Niels Visker | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 Viertelfinale |
Marc Dijkhuizen/Alexander Mannapov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesper De Jong/Michiel De Krom | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Galus/Dominik Nazaruk | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Piotr Matuszewski/Michal Mikula | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Zachary Eisinga/Roland Stuurman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Houkes/Colin Van Beem | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Jesper De Jong/Michiel De Krom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Humberto Lopez/Michael Shaw | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Dax Donders/Niels Visker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alec Adamson/David Pichler | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Aleksandre Metreveli | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Adil Kalyanpur/Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Glenn Smits/Bart Van Den Berg | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
26.08.19 1. Runde |
Marc Dijkhuizen/Alexander Mannapov | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Nicolas Uryson/Alejo Vilaro | 0 |