M15 Melilla 2020 live score, live Ergebnisse

M15 Melilla live, $15K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Melilla Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.20
Finale
Timofey Skatov 2 3 6 6
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 1 6 0 1
26.09.20
Halbfinale
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Max Houkes 0 2 1
26.09.20
Halbfinale
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 7 6
Adrian Andreev 0 66 1
25.09.20
Viertelfinale
Adrian Andreev 2 7 6
Eric Vanshelboim 0 65 2
25.09.20
Viertelfinale
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Valentin Royer 0 1 1
25.09.20
Viertelfinale
Max Houkes 2 7 4 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 5 6 3
25.09.20
Viertelfinale
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 4 2
24.09.20
2. Runde
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 2 2
24.09.20
2. Runde
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Francisco Andreu Garcia 0 4 1
24.09.20
2. Runde
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 4 7 6
Maxime Pauwels 1 6 65 1
24.09.20
2. Runde
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Pablo Alemany 0 3 3
24.09.20
2. Runde
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 3 4
24.09.20
2. Runde
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 2 3
24.09.20
2. Runde
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 0 3 3
24.09.20
2. Runde
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 7
Aidan Mchugh 0 3 63
22.09.20
1. Runde
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 4 6 6
Ignacio Carou 1 6 2 4
22.09.20
1. Runde
Adrian Andreev 2 6 7
Alex Barrena 0 1 64
22.09.20
1. Runde
Aidan Mchugh 2 7 2 6
Federico Arnaboldi 1 64 6 2
22.09.20
1. Runde
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 4 4
22.09.20
1. Runde
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 2 2
22.09.20
1. Runde
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Max Westphal 0 2 2
22.09.20
1. Runde
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 0 2
23.09.20
1. Runde
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Wojciech Marek 0 4 1
23.09.20
1. Runde
Maxime Mora 2 3 7 6
Andrey Chepelev 1 6 5 3
23.09.20
1. Runde
Maxime Pauwels 2 2 6 6
Miguel Damas 1 6 4 2
23.09.20
1. Runde
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 4 4
23.09.20
1. Runde
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 3 1
23.09.20
1. Runde
Bruno Pujol Navarro 1 3 6 4
Jorge Martinez Martinez Aufgabe 0 6 3 1
23.09.20
1. Runde
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 1 4
23.09.20
1. Runde
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Lilian Marmousez 0 0 2
23.09.20
1. Runde
Pablo Alemany 2 7 6
Javier Molino 0 65 3
21.09.20
Qualifikation
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 7 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 5 3
21.09.20
Qualifikation
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 2 10
Taiyo Yamanaka 1 1 6 8
22.09.20
Qualifikation
Jorge Martinez Martinez 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 2 0
22.09.20
Qualifikation
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Samuel Guarin 0 2 3
22.09.20
Qualifikation
Maxime Pauwels 2 6 6
Alejandro Vedri Asensi 0 4 4
22.09.20
Qualifikation
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 2 6 10
Serafin Zund 1 6 2 6
22.09.20
Qualifikation
Javier Molino 2 6 7
Jesus Echevarri 0 1 5
22.09.20
Qualifikation
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 2 7 10
Jaime Caldes 1 6 63 8
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Vedri Asensi 2 6 6
Jordi Mas De Ugarte 0 3 3
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jesus Echevarri 2 6 6
Ayman Azarioh 0 3 1
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Guarin 2 6 7
Ignacio Benzal Alia 0 3 64
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 5 10
Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti 1 2 7 5
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Serafin Zund 2 6 6
Erik Larsson 0 2 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Melilla Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.20
Finale
Valentin Royer/Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 7 6
Max Houkes/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 5 3
24.09.20
Halbfinale
Valentin Royer/Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 1 6 1
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Benjamin Winter Lopez Aufgabe 0 3 0
24.09.20
Halbfinale
Max Houkes/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 7
Wojciech Marek/Eric Vanshelboim 0 4 68
23.09.20
Viertelfinale
Wojciech Marek/Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde/Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 0 3
23.09.20
Viertelfinale
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi/Gianmarco Ferrari 0 4 4
23.09.20
Viertelfinale
Valentin Royer/Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 1 w/o
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Timofey Skatov 0
23.09.20
Viertelfinale
Max Houkes/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Pablo Alemany/Alejandro Vedri Asensi 0 3 2
22.09.20
1. Runde
Federico Arnaboldi/Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 6
Ayman Azarioh/Jesus Echevarri 0 3 3
22.09.20
1. Runde
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Timofey Skatov 2 3 6 10
Andrey Chepelev/Sergi Perez Contri 1 6 3 8
22.09.20
1. Runde
Wojciech Marek/Eric Vanshelboim 2 7 4 10
Ignacio Carou/Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 5 6 7
22.09.20
1. Runde
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 w/o
Francisco Andreu Garcia/Jaime Caldes 0
22.09.20
1. Runde
Valentin Royer/Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6 10
Alex Barrena/Lilian Marmousez 1 77 4 5
22.09.20
1. Runde
Juan Ignacio Alcalde/Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 7
Jorge Martinez Martinez/Javier Molino 0 2 5
22.09.20
1. Runde
Pablo Alemany/Alejandro Vedri Asensi 2 6 6
Samuel Guarin/Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 2 4
22.09.20
1. Runde
Max Houkes/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 4 10
Miguel Damas/Maxime Mora 1 4 6 6
<