M15 Monastir 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse

M15 Monastir live, $15K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.19
Finale
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Jan Satral 0 3 4
30.11.19
Halbfinale
Jan Satral 2 7 6
Mattia Frinzi 0 62 3
01.12.19
Halbfinale
Aziz Dougaz 2 7 4 7
Evgeny Tyurnev 1 65 6 5
29.11.19
Viertelfinale
Jan Satral 2 7 6
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 66 0
29.11.19
Viertelfinale
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 4 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 1 6 1 2
29.11.19
Viertelfinale
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 1 6
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 1 2 6 2
29.11.19
Viertelfinale
Mattia Frinzi 2 6 7
Kai Wehnelt 0 3 5
28.11.19
2. Runde
Jan Satral 2 7 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 64 2
28.11.19
2. Runde
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov 0 0 1
28.11.19
2. Runde
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Tom Pisane 0 0 1
28.11.19
2. Runde
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 1 2 76 2
28.11.19
2. Runde
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 4 3
28.11.19
2. Runde
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 3 6
Zizou Bergs 1 4 6 3
28.11.19
2. Runde
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Gabriel Petit 0 3 2
28.11.19
2. Runde
Mattia Frinzi 2 6 6
Gauthier Onclin 0 2 3
26.11.19
1. Runde
Francesco Vilardo 2 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi 1 6 1 4
26.11.19
1. Runde
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal 0 2 3
26.11.19
1. Runde
Ivan Davydov 2 6 4 6
Ondrej Krstev 1 4 6 3
26.11.19
1. Runde
Zizou Bergs 2 6 4 6
Dalibor Svrcina 1 2 6 3
27.11.19
1. Runde
Jan Satral 2 3 6 6
Arnaud Bovy 1 6 3 4
27.11.19
1. Runde
Benjamin Lock 2 7 6
Michal Dembek 0 65 2
27.11.19
1. Runde
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Alejandro Garcia 0 1 3
27.11.19
1. Runde
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 2 3
27.11.19
1. Runde
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6 6
Majed Kilani 1 74 3 3
27.11.19
1. Runde
Gabriel Petit 2 6 6 7
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 1 75 1 5
27.11.19
1. Runde
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 7
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 4 5
27.11.19
1. Runde
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 4 6
Mirko Martinez 1 4 6 2
27.11.19
1. Runde
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 7
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 3 611
27.11.19
1. Runde
Mattia Frinzi 2 6 6
Francesco Forti 0 4 2
27.11.19
1. Runde
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 7
Matyas Fuele 0 2 5
27.11.19
1. Runde
Tom Pisane 2 6 6
Jing Long Weng 0 2 4
25.11.19
Qualifikation
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Ameur Ben Hassen 0 2 2
25.11.19
Qualifikation
Matyas Fuele 2 6 6
Charl Morgan 0 3 3
25.11.19
Qualifikation
Alejandro Garcia 2 6 4 10
Timur Kiuamov 1 1 6 8
25.11.19
Qualifikation
Mattia Frinzi 2 7 6
Guillaume Dermiens 0 63 1
25.11.19
Qualifikation
Nicolas Tepmahc 1 5
Loic Ratsaratany Aufgabe 0 6
25.11.19
Qualifikation
Tom Pisane 2 3 7 10
Mario Mansilla Diez 1 6 5 7
25.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ameur Ben Hassen 2 6 6
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas 0 2 1
25.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Shunsuke Wakita 0 0 4
25.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Loic Ratsaratany 2 6 6
Mirko Cutuli 0 3 2
25.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Philip Bachmaier 0 3 4
25.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matyas Fuele 2 4 6 10
Nathan Han 1 6 3 6
25.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Garcia 2 6 6
Pablo Carretero 0 0 0
25.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Guillaume Dermiens 2 6 6
Tadija Radovanovic 0 4 2
25.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mario Mansilla Diez 2 4 7 10
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 1 6 5 6
25.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mattia Frinzi 2 6 6
Mohamed Anouar Braham 0 2 1
25.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Alex Ganchev 0 1 2
25.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tom Pisane 1 4
Charles Minc Aufgabe 0 5
25.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Charl Morgan 2 6 6
Goran Duquesne 0 0 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ameur Ben Hassen 2 7 6
Lewei Cai 0 5 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Fares Kilani 0 0 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Charles Minc 2 6 6
Mirko Lagasio 0 3 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mirko Cutuli 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 3 3
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Alexander Maltsev (RUS) 0 2 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Loic Ratsaratany 2 6 6
Marco Zocastello 0 4 3
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mohamed Anouar Braham 2 4 7 10
Noah Thurner 1 6 64 7
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6 10
Julien De Cuyper 1 75 1 7
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 6
Tushar Madan 0 2 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 1 6 10
Petr Michnev 1 6 4 7
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matyas Fuele 2 7 6
Ivan Denisov 0 65 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Garcia 2 6 6
Norbert Tadyszak 0 2 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Goran Duquesne 2 6 6
Giovanni Boco 0 3 4
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guillaume Dermiens 2 6 6
Niccolo Inserra 0 2 3
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mario Mansilla Diez 2 6 6
Pietro Pirolt 0 1 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tadija Radovanovic 2 6 6
Manuele Ferrari 0 0 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mattia Frinzi 2 6 6
Tim Riedel 0 0 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas 1 4
Joshua Paris Aufgabe 0 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Tepmahc 1 3
Damien Wenger Aufgabe 0 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nathan Han 2 6 3 10
Oscar Galimardanov 1 3 6 4
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tom Pisane 2 6 6
Bernardo Muzzi 0 1 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Charl Morgan 2 6 6
Leonardo Catani 0 2 4
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pablo Carretero 2 6 6
Yash Chaurasia 0 3 4
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Ganchev 2 6 6
Yassine Chouaieb 0 1 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.19
Finale
Aziz Dougaz/Benjamin Lock 2 6 6 10
Ondrej Krstev/Jan Satral 1 76 2 8
25.11.19
Halbfinale
Aziz Dougaz/Benjamin Lock 2 6 7 10
Petr Michnev/Dalibor Svrcina 1 75 65 4
25.11.19
Halbfinale
Ondrej Krstev/Jan Satral 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo/Kai Wehnelt 0 2 3
25.11.19
Viertelfinale
Aziz Dougaz/Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk 0 4 2
25.11.19
Viertelfinale
Petr Michnev/Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 4 10
Ivan Davydov/Timur Kiuamov 1 3 6 6
25.11.19
Viertelfinale
Ondrej Krstev/Jan Satral 2 4 6 10
Arnaud Bovy/Gauthier Onclin 1 6 4 5
25.11.19
Viertelfinale
Francesco Vilardo/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Alejandro Garcia/Mario Mansilla Diez 0 4 4
25.11.19
1. Runde
Ivan Davydov/Timur Kiuamov 2 7 6
Lorenzo Bocchi/Niccolo Inserra 0 65 4
25.11.19
1. Runde
Alejandro Garcia/Mario Mansilla Diez 2 3 6 10
Guillaume Dermiens/Goran Duquesne 1 6 3 7
25.11.19
1. Runde
Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 6 6
Bernardo Muzzi/Pietro Pirolt 0 0 1
25.11.19
1. Runde
Arnaud Bovy/Gauthier Onclin 2 1 6 10
Zizou Bergs/Tom Pisane 1 6 1 5
25.11.19
1. Runde
Aziz Dougaz/Benjamin Lock 2 7 6
Matyas Fuele/Mirko Martinez 0 62 1
25.11.19
1. Runde
Petr Michnev/Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 5 10
Anis Ghorbel/Majed Kilani 1 3 7 8
25.11.19
1. Runde
Ondrej Krstev/Jan Satral 2 6 6
Francesco Forti/Mattia Frinzi 0 4 4
25.11.19
1. Runde
Francesco Vilardo/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Yash Chaurasia/Tushar Madan 0 4 1
<