M15 Pajulahti live, $15K
M15 Pajulahti | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.09.19 Finale |
Savriyan Danilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Robert Strombachs | 1 | 72 | 4 | 3 | |||||
21.09.19 Halbfinale |
Savriyan Danilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoki Tajima | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.09.19 Halbfinale |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
20.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alibek Kachmazov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Naoki Tajima | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Yanki Erel | 1 | 5 | 6 | 66 | |||||
20.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Savriyan Danilov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Catarina | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
20.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Zgirovsky | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.09.19 2. Runde |
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maxim Ratniuk | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | |||||
19.09.19 2. Runde |
Lucas Catarina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Vilardo | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.09.19 2. Runde |
Alexander Zgirovsky | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
David Jorda Sanchis | 1 | 62 | 6 | 5 | |||||
19.09.19 2. Runde |
Naoki Tajima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carl Bret Parko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.09.19 2. Runde |
Yanki Erel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Seifert | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.09.19 2. Runde |
Savriyan Danilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergei Pogosian | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.09.19 2. Runde |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Noskin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.09.19 2. Runde |
Alibek Kachmazov | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Baptiste Crepatte | 1 | 67 | 6 | 1 | |||||
17.09.19 1. Runde |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Nijboer | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. Runde |
Alexander Zgirovsky | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Jesper De Jong | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.09.19 1. Runde |
Savriyan Danilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Glvac | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1. Runde |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Hartmeier | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.19 1. Runde |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.19 1. Runde |
David Jorda Sanchis | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Masi Sarpola | 1 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||||
18.09.19 1. Runde |
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy Schifris | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.19 1. Runde |
Maxim Ratniuk | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniil Glinka | 1 | 63 | 73 | 4 | |||||
18.09.19 1. Runde |
Lucas Catarina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Yitbarek | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.19 1. Runde |
Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Timur Kiuamov | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
18.09.19 1. Runde |
Naoki Tajima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oskar Antinheimo | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.19 1. Runde |
Sergei Pogosian | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Tom Hands | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.09.19 1. Runde |
Carl Bret Parko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Niklas Johansson | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
18.09.19 1. Runde |
Yanki Erel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roni Mikael Hietaranta | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.19 1. Runde |
Egor Noskin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roni Rikkonen | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.19 1. Runde |
Alibek Kachmazov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arvid Nordquist | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation |
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Chepik | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation |
Arvid Nordquist | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
George Davies | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation |
Daniil Glinka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ville-Petteri Ahti | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation |
Sergei Pogosian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Otto Leikola | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation |
Carl Bret Parko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oskari Eerola | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation |
Egor Noskin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Denisov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation |
Jeremy Schifris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Sormunen | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation |
Tom Hands | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cheraag Bajwa | 0 | 4 | 60 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Suvi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ville-Petteri Ahti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pauli Sillanpaa | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Chepik | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Vesa Ahti | 1 | 64 | 6 | 7 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
George Davies | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksi Lofman | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Cheraag Bajwa | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Mikael Martikainen | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jason Sormunen | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | ||||
Simonas Zukauskas Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Arvid Nordquist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Sillanpaa | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivan Denisov | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Peetu Pohjola | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniil Glinka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ville Perkkola | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sergei Pogosian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edis Nokic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Carl Bret Parko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
August Ehrnrooth | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Egor Noskin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Hermanni Tiainen | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jeremy Schifris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karl Kiur Saar | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tom Hands | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Maxim Krapivin | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Otto Leikola | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Dominik Langmajer | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Oskari Eerola | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Dzianis Zharyn | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
M15 Pajulahti | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 Finale |
Lucas Catarina/Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Jesper De Jong/Ryan Nijboer | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.09.19 Halbfinale |
Lucas Catarina/Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Davies/Tom Hands | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 Halbfinale |
Jesper De Jong/Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
David Jorda Sanchis/Robert Strombachs | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Lucas Catarina/Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carl Bret Parko/Kevin Suvi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Jesper De Jong/Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vesa Ahti/Ville Perkkola | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 Viertelfinale |
David Jorda Sanchis/Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanki Erel/Naoki Tajima | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 Viertelfinale |
George Davies/Tom Hands | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Anton Chekhov/Timur Kiuamov | 1 | 68 | 6 | 7 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Lucas Catarina/Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Denisov/Egor Noskin | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Jesper De Jong/Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Chepik/Dzianis Zharyn | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Carl Bret Parko/Kevin Suvi | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Jason Sormunen/Hermanni Tiainen | 1 | 6 | 66 | 8 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Anton Chekhov/Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Glvac/Niklas Johansson | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Vesa Ahti/Ville Perkkola | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Maxim Krapivin/Sergei Pogosian | 1 | 6 | 1 | 10 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
David Jorda Sanchis/Robert Strombachs | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Stefan Seifert/Francesco Vilardo | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Yanki Erel/Naoki Tajima | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Aleksi Lofman/Masi Sarpola | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
George Davies/Tom Hands | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roni Mikael Hietaranta/Roni Rikkonen | 0 | 3 | 4 |