M15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K
M15 Sharm El | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.02.20 Finale |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marek Gengel | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.02.20 Halbfinale |
Alessandro Bega | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Egor Agafonov Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
15.02.20 Halbfinale |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Oleksii Krutykh | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
14.02.20 Viertelfinale |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitaliy Sachko | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.02.20 Viertelfinale |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Yitbarek | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.02.20 Viertelfinale |
Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.02.20 Viertelfinale |
Egor Agafonov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jacopo Berrettini | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
13.02.20 2. Runde |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louis Tessa | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.02.20 2. Runde |
Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Woerner | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.02.20 2. Runde |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Roncalli | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.02.20 2. Runde |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Boyer | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.02.20 2. Runde |
Jacopo Berrettini | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 1 | 69 | 75 | 3 | |||||
13.02.20 2. Runde |
Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |||||
13.02.20 2. Runde |
Simon Yitbarek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Poljak | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.02.20 2. Runde |
Egor Agafonov | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Arvid Nordquist | 1 | 6 | 63 | 5 | |||||
12.02.20 1. Runde |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
12.02.20 1. Runde |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John Echeverria | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.20 1. Runde |
David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nemanja Malesevic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.02.20 1. Runde |
Paul Woerner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Philippov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.02.20 1. Runde |
Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Faris Zakaryia | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.02.20 1. Runde |
Simone Roncalli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Papik | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.02.20 1. Runde |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Grynkowski | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.02.20 1. Runde |
Louis Tessa | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Kelsey Stevenson | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
12.02.20 1. Runde |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sahil Gaware | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.02.20 1. Runde |
Jacopo Berrettini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shalva Dzhanashia | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.20 1. Runde |
Arvid Nordquist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Zharkov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.02.20 1. Runde |
Tristan Boyer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
12.02.20 1. Runde |
Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Bondarevskiy | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.02.20 1. Runde |
Simon Yitbarek | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Aryan Goveas | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
12.02.20 1. Runde |
Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Yurii Dzhavakian | 1 | 6 | 5 | 65 | |||||
12.02.20 1. Runde |
Egor Agafonov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.02.20 Qualifikation |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Grynkowski | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.02.20 Qualifikation |
Tomas Papik | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Moerani Bouzige | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.02.20 Qualifikation |
Yurii Dzhavakian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillaume Dermiens | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.02.20 Qualifikation |
Arvid Nordquist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Ovcharov | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
11.02.20 Qualifikation |
John Echeverria | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aleksei Khomich | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
11.02.20 Qualifikation |
Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Matuszewski | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Shumeiko | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tomas Papik | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Picchione | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yurii Dzhavakian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaime Caldes | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Piotr Grynkowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Ernaelsteen | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Federico Bertuccioli | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Ovcharov | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Moritz Trocker | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Piotr Matuszewski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Bronka | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Arvid Nordquist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Schell | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Moerani Bouzige | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vaughn Hunter | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Guillaume Dermiens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alec Beckley | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
John Echeverria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amr Elsayed | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Glinka | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dylan Salton | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tomas Papik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Waldner | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vaughn Hunter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Pavlekovich Smith | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yurii Dzhavakian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maurizio Speziali | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Piotr Grynkowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mateusz Terczynski | 1 | 5 | 75 | 8 | |||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Federico Bertuccioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ibrahim Kibet Yego | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adam Bronka | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aoran Wang | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Ovcharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Niklas Schell | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anthony Turchi | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Piotr Matuszewski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Johansson | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Arvid Nordquist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sheil Kotecha | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniil Glinka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Parshutin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Moritz Trocker | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Filip Duda | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Moerani Bouzige | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mousa Alkotop | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jaime Caldes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giuseppe Tresca | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Guillaume Dermiens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanyi Liu | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
John Echeverria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Riedel | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhao Zhao | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Victor Ernaelsteen | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dominik Langmajer | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pavel Shumeiko | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Artur Soghoyan | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Picchione | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergo Sikharulidze | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alec Beckley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Amr Elsayed | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Cheruiyot | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.02.20 Finale |
Piotr Matuszewski/David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
14.02.20 Halbfinale |
Piotr Matuszewski/David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacopo Berrettini/Filip Duda | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.02.20 Halbfinale |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.02.20 Viertelfinale |
Piotr Matuszewski/David Poljak | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Simon Yitbarek | 1 | 6 | 67 | 5 | |||||
13.02.20 Viertelfinale |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alessandro Bega/Federico Bertuccioli | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
13.02.20 Viertelfinale |
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16 | ||||
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner | 1 | 6 | 2 | 14 | |||||
13.02.20 Viertelfinale |
Jacopo Berrettini/Filip Duda | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleksii Krutykh | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
11.02.20 1. Runde |
Piotr Matuszewski/David Poljak | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Aryan Goveas/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
11.02.20 1. Runde |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Daniel Kossek/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | |||||
11.02.20 1. Runde |
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Preston Connor/Nikita Starkou | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
11.02.20 1. Runde |
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Raheel Manji/Kelsey Stevenson | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
11.02.20 1. Runde |
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Simon Yitbarek | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alec Beckley/Dylan Salton | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | |||||
11.02.20 1. Runde |
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Aleksei Khomich/Alexander Ovcharov | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
11.02.20 1. Runde |
Jacopo Berrettini/Filip Duda | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yurii Dzhavakian | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
11.02.20 1. Runde |
Alessandro Bega/Federico Bertuccioli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Egor Agafonov/Danil Spasibo | 0 | 5 | 2 |